Id Corredor Categoria Nacionalidad Sexo Equipo Fecha Nacimiento Licencia
1Morant Pallardo, Josep Lluis12EspañamClub Atletisme Gandia11/01/1999V 21389
2HERRERO CAMPANARIO, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfA.D. MARATHON05/04/2000M 5043
3Díaz-Pavón Calzas, Óscar10Españam09/12/2002M 9997
4Jover i Ruiz , Guillem12EspañolamClub Atletisme Gandia 27/06/1999V 22450
5Costas Alvarez, Cesar16EspañamCastrelos 20:3014/06/1976
6Fernandez Ferrero, Carlota5EspañolafA.D. Gijón Atletismo17/11/2007
7VAZQUEZ CABALLERO, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfA.D.MARATHON18/04/2006M 8930
8Jiménez Álvarez, José Alejandro16EspañolamLos Califas Atletismo08/03/1981CO1247
9JIMENEZ SUBERVIOLA, MATEO4ESPAÑAmEL GAITERO ATLETISMO18/05/2009
10JIMENEZ SUBERVIOLA, IRANZU1ESPAÑAfEL GAITERO ATLETISMO11/12/2010
11Manzanares Alvarez, Raul16EspañamAjalkala13/10/1975M4399
12Manzanares Vega, Daniela3EspañafAjalkala18/09/2009
13Costas Pereira, Alberto16EspañamAtletismo Beade21/12/1971AG 768601
14VIETE ALBILLOS, SAMUEL2ESPAÑOLAm16/09/2013
15VIETE ALBILLOS, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAf28/09/2013
16Manzanares Vega, Valeria3EspañafAjalkala18/09/2009
17Castaño Blanco, Ainara7EspañolafImage fdr14/10/2004BU 4304
18Rodríguez Ares, Ainara 9GA768543 fAtletica Lucense 11/11/2003GA768543
19Guerrero Simarro, Juan16EspañolamAD Marathon29/05/1978M6022
20Rodríguez Ares, Iria5España fMaderas Barcia 12/11/2007GA2015167
21Gonzalez Barranco, Laura11EspañolafGrupo Cultura Covadonga07/12/2001O 7310
22TERAN RODRIGUEZ, IKER2ESPAÑOLAm23/10/2012
23LOPEZ VERGEL, DANIEL6ESPAÑOLAmANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO07/05/2006EX7404
24NAVARRO GALDON, FERNANDO16ESPAÑOLmMUNICIPAL ARGANDA18/02/1970M1612
25HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ, SAÚL6EspañolamA.R. CONCEPCIÓN08/11/2006M3256
26Barros Carballo, Diego12EspañolamComesaña Sporting Club2001GA 766239
27Soto Pintos, José Ibrahim12EspañolamComesaña Sporting Club2001GA 768741
28Perez Huerta , Juan Antonio 12EspañamC.A. Safor Delikia Sport08/07/2000V21506
29Costas Álvarez, Óscar6EspañolamComesaña Sporting Club2006AG 113087
30Acuña García, Javier6EspañolamComesaña Sporting Club2006AG 113116
31Toscano Moreno, Jesús16Españam30/08/1975CO6937
32Toscano Casado, Africa7Españolaf05/11/2005CO5196
33Pereira Martínez, Lara7EspañolafComesaña Sporting Club2004AG 768980
34Costas Lago, África 7EspañolafComesaña Sporting Club2005AG 765653
35Celada Díaz, Sabela5EspañolafComesaña Sporting Club2007AG 2014713
36Costas Lago, Ainara5EspañolafComesaña Sporting Club2017AG 2014513
37Vidal Delgado, Laura3EspañolafComesaña Sporting Club2009AG 2021796
38CUTILLAS SÁNCHEZ , JIMENA 3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 29/10/2008A11746
39CUTILLAS SÁNCHEZ , ÉRIC 8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 02/09/2004A11747
40ROJO VALENCIANO, ALICIA1ESPAÑOLAf25/09/2013
41ROJO FRIAS, PEDRO16ESPAÑOLAmTRION21/04/1983
42MATAS ESPARTERO, CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-1037
43KHATIRI OUHAYED, SAMAR7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-24756
44RUIZ BARROSO, NAYARA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-8068
45CASADO COGOLLUDO, AITANA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-26167
46RUZ BARROSO, NOA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2004ETO-8065
47GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-23989
48FERNÁNDEZ DE LEÓN, SAMUEL8ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-26511
49López Oltra, Iván-Andreas12EspañamC.A. Sant Joan 11/04/2000A11010
50FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ÁLVARO6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2006ETO-31383
51RODRÍGUEZ DIÁZ, GABRIEL6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2006ETO-21577
52MATAS ESPARTERO, ADRIÁN6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-1038
53FERNÁNDEZ DE LEÓN, DANIEL6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-18540
54HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, INÉS5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS20077091
55PALOMARES LÓPEZ, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS200724632
56FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-31385
57BALMASEDA MARTÍN, ANDRÉS4ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-26748
58MARTÍN OLIVARES, SERGIO4ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-27724
59Collado Repullo , Marcos 2Española mClub atletismo torrejon de ardoz 06/11/200910458
60HERNÁNDEZ HIDALGO, ELENA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-422
61DEL RIO PEREZAGUA, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-5151
62González Carrera, Mario12EspañamAsociación Atlética Avilesina05/05/1999O-6853
63Collado Repullo , Marcos 2Española mClub atletismo torrejon de ardoz 06/11/200910458
64MARTÍN OLIVARES, MANUEL2ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-27730
65CARRASCOSA DÍAZ, GUILLERMO2ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-28051
66López Oltra, Javier10EspañamC.A.La Nucía 26/03/2003A11678
67León Sánchez, Isidoro16españolamC.A. Saturno Daimiel21/02/1974M253
68Escrihuela Armengol, Júlia5EspañolafCE Atletisme Balear26/09/2007IB 16538
69Toscano Moreno, Jesús16EspañamClub Atletismo Cordobés30/08/1975CO6937
70Toscano Casado, Africa7EspañafClub Atletismo Cordobés05/11/2005CO5196
71Villazon Sosa, Bruno12EspañolmInficant28/06/2000
72PETRON RINCON, MANUEL12ESPAÑOLAmANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO03/02/2000EX6499
73Gutierrez Martínez , Cayetana7EspañolafEl Gaitero atletismo2005As 5231
74Villaverde Parra, Paula9Españolaf28/09/2003M7758
75Villaverde Parra, Angel6EspañolamA.A.Mostoles03/01/2006M7760
76Villaverde Parra, Faustino javier2EspañolamA.A.Mostoles25/08/2010M7043
77Parra Navarro, Eva15EspañolafA.A.Mostoles02/12/1975M3078
78Villaverde Viña, Faustino16EspañolamA.A.Mostoles06/08/1974M9480
79Díaz-Pavón Calzas, Óscar10EspañamClub Atl. Fuenlabrada09/12/2002M 9997
80Cadenas Pozo, Alejandro12EspañolamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada30/12/2000M9610
81Cadenas Pozo, Jonathan8EspañolamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada28/01/2004M1973
82Álvarez Marañón, Susana5ESPAÑOLAf11/11/2005TM6207
83FERRIS ORUGO, DANIELA7EspañafCA.PETRER CAPET03/03/2005A-17
84IGLESIAS VICENTE, JULIO ANTONIO16EspañamESCUELA ATLETISMO PLASENCIA02/09/1972EX 6642
85IGLESIAS IGLESIAS, JULIO ANTONIO12EspañamESCUELA ATLETISMO PLASENCIA22/12/1999EX6525
86Martinez cuesta, Carla3Españaf026/2009
87Fernandez Leras, Bruno4Españam19/06/2009
88Martinez cuesta, Carla1Españaf026/2009
89Fernandez Leras, Bruno2Españam19/06/2009
90SOLÉ LLORET, NIL4ESPAÑAmA.A. XAFATOLLS06/05/2008CL80800
91PALOMARES I MARIN, ANGELS3ESPAÑAfCA NOVELDA25/12/2008A11480
92PALOMARES I MARIN, AINA1ESPAÑAfCA NOVELDA31/03/2013
93Rendueles Barzana, Claudia 7EspañolafEL gaitero atletismo2004O8147
94PÉREZ PAYÁ, EDURNE1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 30/12/2012
95PÉREZ PÉREZ , MATILDA1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 26/05/2011
96PÉREZ PAYÁ, AITOR 2ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 22/08/2010
97SÁNCHEZ ALENDA, SARA3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 19/09/2009
98SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ , HECTOR 4ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 14/02/2008
99GIL BERNABEU, ALICIA 5ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 07/09/2006
100ARMERO CARBONELL, JUAN GABRIEL 6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 20/11/2007
101NAVALÓN PATÓN , ISAAC6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 19/06/2006
102PÉREZ PÉREZ , NICOLÁS 6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 15/06/2007
103TAIAE MOUNFALOUTI, OMAR 6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 12/01/2006
104BOUHAJA HADDACH , AYA7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 07/09/2005
105MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ , IRYNA 7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 14/11/2004
106PÉREZ PÉREZ , MIRANDA7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 17/12/2005
107POVEDA MUÑOZ , LUCÍA 7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 25/10/2004
108SÁNCHEZ ALENDA, LAURA 7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 11/10/2005
109Rodriguez Marcos , Diego10Española mAtFuenlabrada 21/01/2003Tm6186
110SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ , MARIO8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 02/05/2004
111TAIAE MOUNFALOUTI, SOFÍA 1MARROQUÍ fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 13/02/2010
112NAVALÓN PATÓN , CARLOS 10ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 05/08/2003A11801
113GIL MINGUEZ, ANTONIO 16ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 01/01/1971A11632
114CARRETERO RODRÍGUEZ , ANTONIO 16ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 10/06/1976A11525
115Cepero Serrada, Natalia15EspañolafAtletismo Alcorcón09/04/1982M6899
116Mijangos Garcia-Mendoza, Clara7EspañolafOurense Atletismo31/12/2004T AG 20240
117niño gutierrez, german16Españamreinosa running17/05/1978SR1768
118Souto Baños, Erik2EspañamIndependiente25/07/2010
119Doñoro Blázquez, Ricardo16EspañamAJALKALA06/10/77M6406
120MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, ESTHER11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO27/07/2001O7329
121Acedo Roca, Ricardo12EspañolamCD Ciudad De Rivas02/11/2001M11043
122blas calderon, alvan6EspañolamIMAGE FDR26/06/2006BUD202370
123garcia alonso, jose Antonio6españamIMAGE FDR26/10/2006
124calderon cuesta, Hugo 6españam21/08/2006
125Calderón Tornero, Alvaro12EspañamClub Atletismo Torrent24-02-2000V 21170
126Prieto Blanco, Hugo12españolamAD Marathon17/03/2000M3712
127Prieto Blanco, Raúl10españolamAtletismo Fuenlabrada06/12/2002M3653
128GOMEZ JAUREI, PAUL12ESPAÑOLAm18/11/1999BI20139
129GOITIA OMAECHEBARRIA, MIKEL12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T4/5/1999BI20138
130BADIOLA GARITAONAINDIA, AGER12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T21/05/2000BI20152
131MUSATADI IRAZABAL, IBAI12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2001BI52401
132HEIJJOU XXX, MUSTAF12MARROQUImGERNIKA A T2000BI20152
133LOBATO ELORRIETA, UNAI12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2001BI52432
134BADIOLA GARITAONAINDIA, AGER12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2000BI20152
135MALAXETXEBARRIA LARRINAGA, IBON12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2001BI52448
136GARITAONAINDIA MEJIAS, ANDER12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2001BI52650
137AUZOKOA PPAGAZAURTUNDUA, IARA9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2002EUBI52571
138ARETXEDERRETA LLOR, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2002EUBI52678
139ZULUETA ORTUZAR, ONEKA9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2003EUBI52971
140DEL VAL EREZUMA, GETARI9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2003EUBI52970
141ORDEÑANA ZABALGOGEASKOA, NILE 9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2003EUBI52969
142ZUGAZAGA-ARTAZA ANITUA, PAULE 9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2003EUBI52966
143BILBAO TRIAY, ERIK8ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2004
144ZOBARAN DIEZ, BEÑAT8ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2004
145ATRISTAIN GANDARIAS, UNAX8ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2004
146ENSUNZA FUENTES, JURGEN8ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2004
147BEASKOETXEA GORRIÑO, AITOR 8ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2004
148GOITIA OMAECHEBARRIA, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2004
149MARCOS LEGARRA, ARAITZ 7ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2004
150UNAMUNO OAR-ARTETA, IZARO7ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2004
151MARTIN DOMINGUEZ, MIRARI7ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2004
152FERNANDEZ ALLUNTIZ, MAIALEN LINZHE7ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2004
153ARETXEDERRETA LLOR, NAIA7ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2004
154ALVAREZ GARCIA, ROBERTO16EspañamREINOSA RUNNING14/06/1980SR1855
155Muñiz Caso, Nicolas4EspañolamOviedo Atletismo19/02/2008T AS 4397
156Martinez Cobos, Jose Antonio16EspañolamA.A.Valdemoro01/02/1967M2465
157RUIZ MAYO, DANIEL8ESPAÑOLAm30/07/2004
158RUIZ MAYO, PABLO6ESPAÑOLAm22/06/2006
159Domínguez Juncal , Hugo 4Española mAtletismo Vila de Cangas 22/09/2008AG2021248
160Casals Barat, Albert16EspañolamAtletismo Badajoz23031970Ex3863
161CASAJOANA GUÀRDIA, LAIA11ESPAÑOLAfJA SABADELL18/02/1999CT 21751
162Martínez Castañeda, Carlos2Españolam19/09/2010
163Martinez Castañeda, Nerea3Españolaf21/06/2008
164Saiz Franco, Angela 1EspañolafJueces de Castilla 09/09/2010
165Saiz Franco, Martín 2EspañolamJueces de Castilla04/07/2012
166MINGUEZ TOBAR, Miguel10EspañolamUniversidad de Burgos25/11/2002BU4226
167MINGUEZ TOBAR, Guillermo8EspañolamUniversidad de Burgos26/09/2002BU4153
168Gómez Gutiérrez, Juan4Españolam09/07/2008
169Baranda Gutiérrez, Paula1Españolaf26/09/2013
170Seoane Rodriguez, Anxela7EspañolafOurense Atletismo24/06/2005AG2020127
171Santos Villalón, Carolina Mastawesha7EspañolafOurense Atletismo26/07/2005GA766108
172PÉREZ CORTÉS, RAÚL6ESPAÑOLAmTRYNERS HARO19/02/2007LR 2694
173Hernandez Lucas, Victor6EspañolamE.Atmo. Plasencia18/01/2006EX7357
174CABEZA CARDIEL, HÉCTOR16ESPAÑOLAm03/08/1979SG 4270
175Rico López, Unai8Españolam01/10/2004
176Rico López, Carla1Españolaf10/02/2010
177Rodríguez Romero, Ángel8Españolam14/03/2004
178Rodríguez Romero, Andrea5ESPAÑOLAf09/12/2006
179GARCIA SALAZAR, DAVID16ESPANOLAm02/09/1976
180Hernandez De la Fuente , José Luis16EspañamClub Atletismo Noves09/11/1972TO4752
181Palacio Longo, Daniela5EspañolafEl Gaitero Atletismo 2007
182Palacio Fernandez, Nicolás2EspañolamEl Gaitero Atletismo 2010
183Anton Arribas, Hugo2EspañamSolar del Cid7-12-2010
184Fernandez Lago, Branca9España fOurense Atletismo20/08/2003AG2024896
185Maruri Abaigar, Ibai8Españam17/01/2005
186Lujan Monerri, Meriel3Españolaf04/11/2008
187Sangros Gomez, Andreu4Españolam12/12/2009
188Esteve Castera, Alejandro4Españolam16/02/2008
189Ureña Guedas, Iratxw3Españolaf06/12/2008
190Ureña Guedas, Aritz2Españolam31/12/2011
191tenorio delgado, Francisco jesus16EspañamCD surco aventura29/10/1975H4092
192Couto Mendoza, Maite15Españolaf24/06/1981AG 2023259
193Martínez Calero, Jose16EspañamAjalkala31/07/1971M5335
194Martínez Salas, Samuel4EspañamAjalkala27/11/2007
195Martínez Salas, Jimena5EspañafAjalkala08/02/2005
196EL NABAOUI, EL MEHDI10MARROQUImCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA30/01/2002GA765907
197CORAZON HERRERA, MARTA 9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.PILASMURES10/02/2003H-3971
198CORAZON HERRERA, RICARDO10ESPAÑOLAmCIUDAD DE LEPE10/02/2003H-3972
199Reco Rodriguez, Henar3EspañafEl Gaitero Atletismo12/11/2009
200Aranaga Gutierrez, Ane11EspañolafMunarri18/10/2001
201González Cogolludo, David16ESPAÑAmAD MARATHON15/04/1976M1172
202Monedero Gonzalez, Jorge16EspañolamGirasoles29/01/1976
203González Carrera, Mario12EspañamAsociación Atlética Avilesina05/05/1999O-6853
204Ruiz Andrade, Sonia15EspañolafTRAININGREY TELLO04/08/1974
205Horreo Campa, Sara1EspañolafEl gaitero atletismo01/06/2010
206Horreo Campa, Lucía1EspañolafEl gaitero atletismo01/06/2010
207MORA ARROYO, FRANCISCO MANUEL16ESPAÑOLAmAJALKALA30/04/1969M1452
208LOPEZ PRIETO, MARIA PALOMA15ESPAÑOLAfAJALKALA30/03/1963M2713
209Losañez Moreno, Jesus12EspañolamClub atletismo fuenlabrada06/11/2000M9372
210Cabrerra Cabrera, Fran16EspañolamRibera Atletico18/11/1970NA13765
211Peláez Pérez, Aroa1Españaf22/08/2012
212Peláez Serrano, Adrián2Españam14/10/2009
213ALFONSO GARCIA, DAVID12ESPAÑPLAm22/11/2000O7800 (JM)
214Parra Callejas, Adrián 6Españam29/03/2007
215Parra Callejas, Rodrigo2Españam09/04/2012
216DE MIGUEL RAMOS, HUGO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3238
217MARTINEZ CARDENAS, SERGIO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3302
218ARANDA MADURGA, DIEGO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2000SO3235
219PEÑALVA RODRILLA, IVAN12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3368
220VARGAS ALONSO, MARIO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3369
221ROCHEL ARANZ, MICHAEL12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2000SO3307
222Gómez Sánchez Sánchez , Cristina 15EspañolafTcr23/11/1975M4964
223Zorita padri Padrino , José María 16EspañolamTcr02/12/1965M1147
224MIGUEZ SEARA, MARTIN10ESPAÑOLAmOURENSE ATLETISMO11/05/2002TAG2023930
225ELENA GOMEZ, ADRIAN6EspañamESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA26/03/2006
226Prado Crespo, Lucía 1Españolaf07/04/2010
227Prado Crespo, Rodrigo 18Españolam16/06/2012
228Prado Crespo, Jorge18Españolam11/05/2014
229Prado Crespo, Rodrigo 2Españolam16/06/2012
230SERRANO CARRASCO, Yolanda7ESPAÑOLAfClub de Atletismo Torrejón De Ardoz14/07/2005M-5536
231BERLINCHES RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑOLmAJALKALA26/04/1973M659
232BERLINCHES SOTOCA, VICTOR6ESPAÑOLmAJALKALA20/05/2006
233BERLINCHES SOTOCA, HECTOR4ESPAÑOLmAJALKALA20/06/2008
234AGUILERA VIAMONTE, JESUS16ESPAÑOLAmCD TRAGALEGUAS01/01/1964
235GARCIA DE HAYAS, PABLO4ESPAÑÁmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2008SOD200943
236FLORES LORENZO, BELTRAN4ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2008SOD200942
237HOYUELOS ALDEA, LEYRE5ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2006SO3400
238TAPIA RONCERO, DIEGO8ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2005SOD200647
239HOYUELOS ALDEA, PAULA7ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2004SO3354
240MARTINEZ BUBEROS, ANA 11ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL1999SO3206
241ARANDA MADURGA, LUCIA9ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2003SO3352
242HERNANDEZ MORENO, IZAN2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES13/06/2012
243MUNGUEZ LOPEZ, JULIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES12/11/2011
244HERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES09/11/1972TO-4752
245Martin Garcia , María Magdalena 15Española fTCR 11/09/1978M2432
246HERNANDEZ MRENO, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAm11/06/2004TO-5191
247Gutiérrez Macho, DAVID16EspañamPolanco Solvay29/5/197972134647
248MOLINA ONTOSO, UNAI6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA24/03/2006
249Rodríguez Castelló, Andrea9EspañolafCLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA01/04/2003A1039
250EL KARCHAOUI AHDIDOU, HAMZA8MARROQUImCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES29/03/2004TO-5190
251VAQUERIZO LAGOS, ANGEL8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES04/04/2004TO-5206
252HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MARIOLA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES31/03/2004TO-5182
253PEREZ MUÑOZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES18/02/2004TO-5185
254PEREZ VALTIERRA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES08/10/2004TO-5192
255PEREZ VALTIERRA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES08/10/2004TO-5192
256RAMIREZ CRUZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES11/04/200420846
257RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALVARO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES20/06/200420855
258PEREZ DIAZ DE AVILA, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES28/03/2004TO-5184
259RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, ALONSO8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES14/03/200417764
260RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, VERA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES10/12/2003TO-5186
261PEREZ DIAZ DE AVILA, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES28/03/2003TO-5184
262MORENO SORIANO, IARA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES04/07/200724172
263MINGUEZ SORIANO, AROA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES17/12/200716587
264MINGUEZ SANCHEZ, CESAR16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES03/11/1975TO-4748
265MINGUEZ LOPEZ, JORGE4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES06/05/200817451
266MERA HERNANDEZ, SERGIO16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES22/10/1982TO-5162
267MERA GARCIA-CARO, ALEXIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES12/04/200933040
268PEREZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES12/06/1967
269GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES13/03/200720832
270ALONSO MANZANERO, GONZALO8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES10/10/2004TO-5180
271MAYOR COFRADE, INES5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES24/09/200724100
272MERCHAN ROJAS, TANIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES20/06/2003TO-5183
273MARTIN-TOLEDANO FERNANDEZ.CAÑADAS, HCTOR10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES10/04/2003CR-5269
274MORENO FELIX, GEMA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES16/02/1983
275DIAZ GARCIA-NUERO, FERNANDO16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES30/05/1979
276MORENO FELIX, GEMA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES16/02/1983
277PEREZ ALONSO, RAUL16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES30/03/1973
278MARTIN-TOLEDANO FERNANDEZ.CAÑADAS, HECTOR10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES10/04/2003CR-5269
279ruiz diez, jorge12españolamATLETISMO CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR06/09/1999s10623
280MARTINEZ ORTUÑO, MARINA9fCentre Atlètic Laietània2002CT-25599
281RUIZ GRIMSHAW, HANNAH11fCentre Atlètic Laietània2001CT 24721
282KAJTIH KAJTIH, INAS11fCentre Atlètic Laietània2001CT 25797
283RAJA GUBAU, JULIA11fCentre Atlètic Laietània2001CT 27460
284Salcedo Garcia-calvo , Felix16Española mCarrasco Es Ciclismo 24/11/1980
285Arrufat Vilamajó, Pau12EspañolamJoventut Atlètica Arbeca02/08/2000
286Sanchez Lorenzo, Adriana1EspañolafClub Paralelo 2722/05/2009
287Echeverria Sanchez, Jon2Españolam14/07/2010
288Echeverria Sanchez, Irati1Españolaf31/08/2012
289GONZALEZ ABAD, DANIEL4Españam09/04/2008
290GONZALEZ ABAD, DAVID2Españam03/12/2010
291Sanchez Saceda, Eduardo16EspañamUnión atlética coslada13/03/1978M1640
292MARTIB MARTIN-CARO, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES08/05/2006777
293LOPEZ MONTERO, INES9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES29/01/200335090
294MUÑOZ PRIETO, IVAN4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES22/07/2009658
295RODRIGUEZ COFRADE, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES04272372F18191
296Frías Vicente, Daniela1Españolaf17/09/2011
297Maruri Abaigar, Mencía5ESPAÑOLAfCARBONERO CASTRO17/01/2005SM6777
298BLANCO EGHOSA, BEGOÑA5ESPAÑOLAfCARBONERO CASTRO15/08/2005SM5392
299DE LA RIVA GAZQUEZ, SERGIO16ESPAÑAm17/05/1983
300ABAD MONCADA, ANDER6ESPAÑOLmCARBONERO CASTRO URDIALES2006SM4353
301GONZALEZ MACIAS, ALAIN 6ESPAÑOLmCARBONERO CASTRO URDIALES2005SM5940
302Arias Martínez, Iker8españolmCARBONERO CASTRO2004sm3891
303LANDABEREA NEGRETE, CARLOTA7ESPAÑOLAfCARBONERO CASTRO2004SM6576
304maza Villanueva, laura3ESPAÑOLAfCARBONERO CASTRO URDIALES2008SM5376
305Ruiz Gorostiza, Naia3españolafCARBONERO CASTRO URDIALES2008SM-5711
306MUÑOZ RUEDA, JIMENA1ESPAÑOLAfCARBONERO CASTRO URDIALES2009SM5956
307Campos Torrijos, Juan manuel16EspañamUNIÓN ATLÉTICA COSLADA 01/02/1979M5919
308Campos Garcia-Prieto, Lucia1Españaf04/07/2011
309Campos Garcia-Prieto, Natalia1Españolaf04/07/2011
310Castrillo Ruiz, Daniel4Españolam17/05/2008
311de las Heras Siro, Celia9EspañolafA.D.MARATHON27/01/2003M9318
312de las Heras Siro, Marta5EspañolafA.D.MARATHON11/01/2006M406
313Ruiz Laguna, Almudena5EspañolafAtletismo Alcorcon07/11/2006M1314
314Ruiz Laguna, Alvaro10EspañolamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada20/09/2003M9621
315RODRÍGUEZ PEREIRA, Andres12ESPAÑOLAm15/03/1999M6553
316RODRÍGUEZ PEREIRA, Pablo10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA11/04/2002M9852
317Ruiz Espinosa, Juan Francisco16EspañolamClub Atletismo Fuenlabrada23/06/1968M1982
318FINS GONZALEZ, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNINCIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2011
319OLIVARES SANCHEZ, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNINCIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2011
320MILLAN BUSTOS, ASIER2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNINCIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2011
321OCAÑA CUBERO, MIGUEL ANGEL2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNINCIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2011
322MUIÑA SALAZAR, ALVARO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNINCIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2012
323MARCOS MORENO, ALFONSO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNINCIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2012
324MARCOS MORENO, SOFIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2011
325SEDANO MORENO, LUJAN1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2010
326MUIÑA SALAZAR, JESUS4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2008
327OCAÑA CUBERO, BARBARA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2008
328OCAÑA CUBERO, BARBARA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2008
329DEL ROSARIO ABAD, ADRIAN6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2007
330Aznar Palazuelos, Izan4Españolam11/09/2009
331MILLAN BUSTOS, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2006
332MARCOS MORENO, CELIA 5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2006
333Aznar Palazuelos, Nayla1Españolaf13/07/2011
334PEREZ OROZCO, IVAN 8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2005
335ALVARO GARCIA, ADRIAN8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2005
336DEL ROSARIO ABAD, MIGUEL ANGEL8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2004
337MANZANEDO MARTIN, ZAIDA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2005
338OLIVARES SANCHEZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2005
339DE LA TORRE NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2003
340GONZALEZ DOMIACUO, SANTIAGO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2003
341LOPEZ MERINO, LEIRE11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2001
342PEREZ OROZCO, AARON12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA2001
343SANZ ENRIQUE, SERGIO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA2001
344Pérez Cuesta, Cristina1Españolaf16/03/2011
345Pérez Cuesta, Ángela3Españolaf11/04/2007
346alonso martinez, sara11EspañafAA catalunya17/04/1999
347SUAREZ PEDRAYES, IKER2ESPAÑOLAmEL GAITERO ATLETISMO15/09/2009
348SUAREZ PEDRAYES, MARCO2ESPAÑOLAmEL GAITERO ATLETISMO08/04/2011
349Hernansanz Arranz, Manuel 4EspañolamCD Tierra de Pinares12/03/2009VAD203735
350MAZA VILLANUEVA, ASIER2ESPAÑOLm04/08/2011
351Uzquiza Aguillo, Sandra5españolafATLETISMO CALCEATENSE22/02/2007LR2010
352Uzquiza Moneo, Javier16EspañamATLETISMO CALCEATENSE14/07/1971LO7037
353DE LLANOS FERNANDEZ, ALFREDO 16ESPAÑOLAmCD TRAGALEGUAS08/07/1967
354GONZALEZ ARENAS, ALBERTO16ESPAÑOLAmMIERCOLES A CORRER23/08/1966
355MORALES SANCHEZ, SARA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M2578
356BARBERO VIGIL, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M6885
357TRENADO ESCUDERO, LAURA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M6827
358GONZALEZ MARTIN, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M2327
359DE LA GRANJA CULQUICONDOR, ALICIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M9623
360CALVO SANCHO, JUDITH11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M1000
361HERNANDEZ LUCIO, VERONICA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M4569
362CARBONERO HERRERA, MIRIAM 11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M4603
363PEÑA ESPINOSA, MARINA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1999M5947
364KAMAL BENKADDOUR, WIDA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M994
365PRIEGO MONTERO, MARIO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M1054
366YAAICH SAID, AHMED10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M8443
367BADIA VERA, VIOLETA7ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA06/12/2005EV752
368MARTINEZ DURÁN, JULIA7ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA05/11/2005EV726
369Gil Sancho, Mario2EspañolamBarbadillo del mercado19/07/2010
370JUÁN GIL, NEUS7ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA14/05/2004EV723
371CASANOVA LARÁS, CLAUDIA9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA01/02/2003V22298
372MANSO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2001M7278
373SAEZ MINGUEZ, IVAN12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2001M5136
374LOPEZ MOLLONS, AARON12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M1005
375OTERO CRESPO, SAMUEL12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M3487
376SALAS HERNANDEZ, MARIO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M537
377CAMARA DIAZ, MOISES12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M2658
378SAEZ MINGUEZ, DANIEL12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1999M9579
379ORTEGA GIL, CIARA9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA26/08/2003EV731
380MARTINEZ BELDA, RAQUEL9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA24/02/2002V22297
381PÉREZ ROCHER, AINA11ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA01/06/2001V22054
382SOLER SHAVERDZINA, IRIS7ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA19/12/2004V23583
383ALIAGA ALBEROLA, IVAN12ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA29/04/2001VV7353
384CEPERO SERRADA, NATALIA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1982M6899
385MARTIN GARCIA, SONIA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1977M299
386SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARIA VICTORIA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1969M5949
387JUÁN MOLLÁ, IGNACIO8ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA09/02/2004EV724
388BARRERO RUEDA, JUAN CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1962M483
389MONLLOR GARCIA, DAVID16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1972M318
390BAIDES MARTÍ, MARIA9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA03/02/2003EV715
391RAHAOUI LAKBIR, ABDERRAHIM8ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA02/11/2004EV734
392Pérez Rey, Emilio José 16EspañamClub Atletismo Chipiona 19/04/1983CA 10024
393ALIAGA ALBEROLA, IVAN12ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA29/04/2001VV7353
394 , 0
395GIMENEZ BARBER, ALEXA11ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA16/01/1999V20971
396Alvarez Perez, Daniel 2Españam14/02/2017
397Alvarez Perez, Diego 2Españam14/02/2011
398HERNANDEZ MORENO, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES11/06/2004TO-6191
399MARTIN RUIZ, ARIADNA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES01/04/20058071
400VALTIERRA ALVAREZ, LUNA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES22/05/20106449
401DIAZ MORENO, BRUNO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES22/06/2013
402Villaverde Villaverde, Claudia1EspañolafGrupo Oasis . Tres Cantos05/09/2010
403DIEZ BRAVO, LUCIA3EspañafATLETISMO CALCEATENSE02/10/2008LR5499
404CADENAS DURÁN, MIGUEL ANGEL16ESPAÑOLmAD MARATHON16/11/1972M1035
405Gutiérrez García, Noelia3Españolaf26/11/2009
406JIMENEZ SAN ANDRES, CARLA7ESPAÑAfPUENTE ROMANILLOS AVILA2005AV1511
407LUCAS DE LA FUENTE, JUAN8ESPAÑAmPUETE ROMANILLOS AVILA2005AV1512
408GUTIERREZ SAN MARTIN, IVAN8ESPAÑAmPUETE ROMANILLOS AVILA2005AV200942
409Lucas de la Fuente, Ana1EspañolafPuente Romanillos19/08/2010AVD200959
410De la Cerda Izquierdo, Alvar18Española mTI TI RI TI TI30/04/2011
411De la Cerda Guillen , Mencia 17Españolaf15/09/2013
412Macías Higueras, Paula5ESPAÑOLAfCarbonero Castro Urdiales2006SM5947
413MACIAS HIGUERAS, SARA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2010SM6565
414RODRIGUEZ PAZOS, MARTIN10ESPAÑOLmCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2001S10820
415Arriaga Aramburu, Julene5ESPAÑOLAfKILI KOLO DURANGO14/09/2006
416Arriaga Aramburu, Ibai2ESPAÑOLAmKILI KOLO DURANGO17/02/2011
417FERRANDEZ CAMPO, ANDREA7ESPAÑOLAfHINACO MONZON23/01/2004AR3739
418Puyal Artieda, Presen15EspañafZenit Twinner26/07/1971AR2183
419CADENAS LOPEZ, AITANA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2006
420IVAYLOV SANTIAGO , HECTOR4Españolam27/08/2007VAD 202747
421IVAYLOV SANTIAGO , IRENE1EspañolafCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID 11/06/2009VAD 202728
422García San Juan, Alfonso8EspañamAtletismo Leonés15/01/1999LE32223
423López Revuelta , SONIA11Española fIndependiente 26/12/2001S 10661
424Fernández Setien, Manuela15Española fIndependiente 20/07/1963SR1554
425Peralta Álvarez, Eduard 12EspañolamINTEC ZOITI12/12/1999AR2931
426Guerra Espinosa, Patricia9ESPAÑAfAD Marathon14/03/2003M 6257
427Baeza Alí, David2Españam16/09/2011
428Alvarez Lazaro, Marco2ESPAÑOLAm02/12/2010
429ALVAREZ LAZARO, JORGE2ESPAÑOLAm11/03/2013
430Maldonado Alonso, Pablo12EspañamAtletismo Santurtzi19/05/1999BI 52623
431ARRIANDIAGA ADRIAN, ANE1ESPAÑOLAf12/03/2009
432ABAD GAÑARUL, SERGI 16ESPAÑAmZENIT TWINNER21/02/1977AR3667
433ABAD INFANTES03, SUKEY5ESPAÑAfZENIT TWINNER03/09/2007DEA-3230
434MARTINEZ BRIONES, NATALIA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2007TRAMITE
435GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, ALICIA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2006TRAMITE
436DOMINGUEZ LAURA, VACAS 5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2006TRAMITE
437FUENTES POLANCO, VALERIA2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM6330
438ARCE CAVERO, LAURA2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM6329
439DE HOYOS BRAGADO, MARA 2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
440DIAZ OBREGON CORDOBES, ERIKA2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM6337
441ALVARO ALVAREZ, SOFIA2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM6328
442BONILLA VANESA, CASTELLÓ7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISME SILLA2005TRAMITE
443CALLEJA GARCIA, RODRIGO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
444CASADO LANZA, ALVARO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
445DIAZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
446MONTOYA GARCIA, MARCOS2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
447Fernández Velasco, Alicia9EspañolafAsociación Atlética Avilesina21-11-2002O 7326
448MONTOYA GARCIA, ALBA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM6336
449GUTIERREZ MARTIN, JULIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM5758
450DIAZ ALVAREZ, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM5244
451CALLEJA GARCIA, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009
452CASADO LANZA, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM5250
453FUENTES POLANCO, MARINA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM5845
454VALDES OYARZABAL, NAIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM2756
455LOPEZ PALACIOS, NOA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM5757
456LOPEZ GARCIA, AROA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008SM6343
457 , 0
458Navaridas Sáenz, Leire7EspañafLa Rioja Atletismo15/07/2004
459Navaridas Sáenz, Sara3Españaf24/04/2007
460SANTIBAÑEZ GARCIA, HECTOR4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM6334
461LOPEZ SAIZ, DAVID4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM6738
462FERNANDEZ ALONSO, DANIEL4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM5755
463Navaridas Sáenz, Sara3EspañafLa Rioja Atletismo24/04/2007
464MONTOYA GARCIA, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM6083
465CIANCA ARENAS, ZOE5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM5766
466GOMEZ CASADO, PAULINA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM5238
467SOTO BARCENA, IRATI5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM4337
468ECHEVARRIA TOCA, ARIADNA 5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM4330
469LUCIO MARTINEZ, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM4335
470ARCE CAVERO, MARIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM5769
471PAZ GUSANO, LOLA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM5767
472ALVARO ALVAREZ, AROA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM4333
473Navaridas Sáenz, Sara5EspañafLa Rioja Atletismo24/04/2007
474DE HOYOS BRAGADO, ADRIAN6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM5242
475SANCHEZ NORIEGA, PABLO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM5243
476LANZA LOPEZ, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM4344
477SANTIBAÑEZ GARCIA, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM5851
478DIAZ DIAZ, EDUARDO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM5764
479LUNA MANSILLA, GASPAR 16EspañamRunning para todos30/11/1971
480GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA9ESPAÑOLAfC.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA12/05/2003A11810
481GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS6ESPAÑOLA mC.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 05/01/2006
482LLUCH ALVAREZ, JORGE4ESPAÑOLAm15/6/2009
483FERRANDIS WIERGO, YAGO8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISME SILLA2005TRAMITE
484niño reigadas, AINARA1españolafatletismo bezana10/04/2009SM6327
485niño reigadas, miguel angel4españolamatletismo bezana15/06/2006
486santamaria Santamaria, Diego 8Españam01/07/2003
487GARCIA DE LA CRUZ, OIER2ESPAÑOLm11/10/2008
488TORRES LOPEZ, ANGELA9ESPAÑOLAfA. D. MARATHON27/08/2003M6807
489Santurio Cubría , Gerardo16Española mA.D.Gijon Atletismo 20/08/1974O7016
490CARTIEL EMBID, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmZARAGOZA ATLETISMO06/05/2004AR3341
491TRASOBARES BELLOSTA, JUAN10ESPAÑOLAmZARAGOZA ATLETISMO28/10/2003AR3835
492medina sedano, oier10Españamc.a.sendoa27/05/2002bi52369
493Alvarez Teran, Mikel10EspañamClub Atletismo Santurtzi03/07/2003BI 53099
494Álvarez Teran, Hugo8EspañamClub Atletismo Santurtzi28/08/2005
495Serna Valles, Asier4ESPAÑAm21/12/2009
496Serna Valles, Irati1ESPAÑAf20/08/2011
497Bascuñana Hidalgo, Adrián12EspañolamClub Puente Romanillos03/04/2001AV1459
498Manso Aller, Noelia11EspañolafClub Puente Romanillos11/10/2001AV1455
499Velarde Ruiz, Samuel4EspañolamCamargo ria del carmen04/06/2008
500Ceballos Mateu, Fabio2Españolam05/05/2013
501Del Castillo Rodríguez, Sara11Española fC.E.A.Tenerife 198423/09/2001TF 22073
502GARCIA GANDARA, FELIX16ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID15/10/1961VA8605
503Menayo Martinez, Aitana 1Españolaf23/05/2010
504BREA LEOZ, AINHOA11ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO23/11/2001O-7361
505CABAÑAS REGUERA, ANGEL12ESPAÑOLAmUNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO16/12/2000O 7183
506PRADO ABAD, ABEL12ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO12/12/2001
507FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN10ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO09/02/2003
508FERNANDEZ PEREZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO12/10/2003
509VEGA GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO10ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO30/03/2003
510SERRANO ALVAREZ, NEL8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO29/11/2004
511GORRIA ROZAS, NAROA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO26/07/2004
512ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CELIA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO11/02/2004
513GORRIA ROZAS, HECTOR8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO26/07/2004
514CASERO SECADES, DIEGO8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO07/09/2004
515Acuña Fernandez, Candido16EspañamComesaña Sporting Club31/05/1971AG-764197
516bernal gravalos, pablo16espaqñolam25/04/1974m9567
517INTRIAGO LEMOS, MARIA 7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO27/01/2005
518PEREZ GARCIA, PAULA 7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO21/04/2005
519PRADO ABAD, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO09/03/2005
520TOME GONZALEZ, IRENE 7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO03/06/2005
521MESA GARCIA, LUCAS8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO19/01/2005
522CABAÑAS REGUERA, SANDRA 7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO02/03/2005
523DOMINGUEZ-GIL GARCÍA, ÁNGELA11ESPAÑOLAfBIDEZABAL ATLETIKO TALDEA31/12/2000LO7174
524VILLANUEVA CORTEZON, JORGE16ESPAÑOLAmMIERCOLES A CORRER09/02/1973
525PALACIN PEREZ, YAGO6ESPAÑOLm2006
526Prieto Puente, Laura 1EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid 30/04/2010VAD203392
527BLANCO EMBUN, GONZALO16ESPAÑOLAmA LAS 6 EN CASA DE MARIA02/09/1976
528CASTILLO REAL , MIGUEL ANTONIO 10ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 06/08/2002A11786
529PALMARES ORUGO , LAURA 1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 20/10/2010
530PALOMARES ORUGO , ALEX 8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 26/09/2004
531NAVALÓN PATÓN , CAROLINA 3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 21/05/2008
532MANSO HERNANDO, PABLO4españolmIMAGE14/03/2007BUD202378
533MANSO HERNANDO, JARA5españolafIMAGE27/01/2005
534SANS FLOR , ALEJANDRO 8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 28/01/2004
535SANS FLOR , DANIELA 1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 06/04/2010
536MELGAREJO GARCÍA , JOSÉ DAVID 4ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 26/06/2008
537GRIMALTOS VICENT, ALBERT8ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA14/10/2005EV1123
538GONZALES VIDAL, PAU8ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA04/02/2005EV722
539APARICIO GARCIA, NOA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO CALCEATENSE2008LR4911
540APARICIO GARCIA, LAIA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO CALCEATENSE2012LR4886
541Benes Gutiérrez, Martina1EspañolafATLETISMO CALCEATENSE14/07/2010
542Fernandez Arrieta, Sandra1EspañolafATLETISMO CALCEATENSE17/11/2010
543ACERO SANCHEZ, NOELIA11EspañafPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA02-06-2000PA3892
544LORENZO SECO, DAVID8EspañamPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA04-02-2005PA3936
545GONZALEZ LINARES, FIKADU10EspañamPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA06-03-2002PA3804
546GONZALEZ HOSPITAL, ANA9EspañafPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA18-05-2003PA3843
547IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALICIA9ESPAÑAfPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA31´-08-2003PA3878
548RUBIO QUIRCE, DANIEL12EspañamPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA25-06-2001PA100613
549DE LA TORRE VILLACORTA, ADRIAN12EspañamPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA16-02-2001PA3932
550GARCIA MALVAR, FRANCISCO J.10EspañamPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA30-09-2002PA3909
551GARCIA DE DIEGO, LUCIA7EspañafPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA24-11-2004PA3903
552PALACIOS SAIZ, RAMON16ESPAÑOLmINDEPENDIENTE08/08/1970
553PALACIOS PALACIN, ERIC4ESPAÑOLmIMAGE FDR14/07/2008BUD202391
554ARROYO TOBAR, YAEL2ESPAÑOLAm06/05/2012
555SANCHOYERTO ORIVE, ALAIN8ESPAÑAmC.A. SENDOA22/05/2005
556SANCHOYERTO MARTINEZ, AITOR16ESPAÑAmC.A. SENDOA06/08/1970EUBI53274
557CARRASCOSA SENA, ENRIC8ESPAÑAmATLETISME XATIVA25/08/2005EV750
558MOLINA GARCIA, CRISTINA7ESPAÑAfATLETISME XATIVA06/09/2004EV727
559IÑIGUEZ VILLAPLANA, MARIA TERESA15ESPAÑOLAfCD SEOANE PAMPIN26/06/1976M1590
560MIGUEL DIEZ, BEATRIZ15ESPAÑOLAfA LAS 6 EN CASA DE MARIA05/02/1976
561PALACIN PEREZ, YAGO6ESPAÑOLmCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2006
562SANTOS CAMPOS, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAf27/01/2006
563Meloni Meloni, Sara1ITALIAfFIDAL SV023 Run Finale Ligure 18/01/2012BE003269
564Menéndez Gil, Aintzane5españolafclub Atletismo calceatense02/02/2007
565Menéndez Gil, Olaia3españolafclub Atletismo calceatense01/08/2009
566Menéndez Gil, Jimena1españolafclub Atletismo calceatense04/07/2013
567Diaz de Cerio Cantero, Marcos8EspañolamGrupompleo Pamplona Atlético21/02/2004NA-5006
568Carrera Bakaikoa, Eduardo 8Españolam17/02/2003NA-4474
569Suarez Barasoain, Iñigo8EspañolamGrupompleo Pamplona Atlético23/01/2004NA-615290
570Nieva Moracho, Ane 7EspañolafGrupompleo Pamplona Atlético17/02/2004NA-615289
571GARCIA CALVO, AITOR8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2004
572Feligreras Medina, Ana María7EspañolafGrupompleo Pamplona Atlético24/12/2003NA-8523
573Toni Vadín, Nicolas8EspañolamGrupompleo Pamplona Atlético30/04/2003NA-5494
574VALLES GONZALEZ, NATALIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M6414
575MOLINA ONTOSO, AINHOA 9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M9790
576Peña Martinez , Victor Ramon16EspañolamC. A. Polanco Solvay01/04/1974S10437
577BLANCO REPILA, ADRIANA 5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB CORREDORES28/08/2006M7517
578BLANCO REPILA, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfCOLEGIO BASE24/08/2004M7518
579CASERO SECADES, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO11/01/2007
580FERNANDEZ DA COSTA, OLAYA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO07/11/2006
581Jaras Bombín, Celia1Españolaf12/10/2011
582CASERO SECADES, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO11/01/2007
583GONZALEZ LOPEZ, EKAITZ6ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO30/05/2006
584Jaras Muñoz, Marcelino16Españolam11/11/1966
585GJOKA ALVAREZ, VERA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO06/06/2006
586GARCIA YANGUAS, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO12/05/2006
587PEREZ SANCHEZ, JULIA 5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO21/10/2006
588MENEDEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR 4ESPAÑOLAm14/06/2009
589Lozano Melero, Eduardo10EspañamA.A.Móstoles27/03/2003M 983
590Pariente Carcedo, Daniel6españolamClub Atletismo San Sebastián de los Reyes28/08/2007
591Pariente Carcedo, Oliver2españolamClub Atletismo San Sebastián de los Reyes06/11/2010
592Seoane Vazquez, Oscar jose16EspañolamOurense Atletismo21/06/1972AG2020810
593Moros Garcia, Francisco16Españolam18/08/1969Arf 953
594CAICEO FERNANDEZ, JESUS8ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Arcoiris27/07/2004H4699
595CAICEO FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO12ESPAÑAmUTRERANO ATLETISMO07/12/2000
596CAICEO PARRILLA, FRANCISCO JOSE16ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Arcoiris27/06/1974H4700
597PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA 3ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO25/05/2009
598GAITE CAMPOY, PAULA 3ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO09/05/2008
599ALVAREZ VILLANUEVA, IRIS7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO13/11/2005
600CAMPORRO MENENDEZ, MARIA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO14/09/2006
601santacatalina aparicio, Paula3españolafcampos de castilla30/08/2008BUD202181
602ARIAS GUTIERREZ, CAROLINA 7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO28/01/2005
603DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, AINARA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO29/05/2006
604IGLESIAS MUÑOZ, YERAY6ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO12/10/2006
605Palacin Pascual, Juan2Españolam24/07/2008
606Palacin Pascual, MIGUEL2Españolam27/08/2012
607Esteve Castera, Alejandro4EspañolamCA LA RABOSA16/02/2008
608Luján Monerri, Meriel3EspañolafCA LA RABOSA04/11/2008
609PETRUZZO MORALES , ALDO 6ESPAÑOLAmENPHORMA11/12/2006M1476
610DE LA LAMA QUINTANILLA , LEONOR 5Española fSporting Segovia 05/01/2006Sg 4253
611Salido Rodriguez, Javier10EspañolamA.A.MOSTOLES20/07/2003M7756
612MUÑOZ RUEDA, MARTIN2ESPAÑOLmCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2013
613Ibeas Rodriguez, Ruth5Españolaf06/02/2006
614LOPEZ PEREZ, ANA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB SUANZES SAN BLAS08/08/2002M 8958
615Gutiérrez Jiménez, Daniel4EspañamCDR Team Aranda25/07/20105
616Gutiérrez Blanco, Rubén 2EspañamCDR Team Aranda25/07/2008
617Gutiérrez Blanco, Daniel6EspañamCDR Team Aranda25/07/2005
618Arnedillo Lahoz, Mireya9EspañafZenit La Mafia28/03/2003AR3452
619CORRALES CAMACHO, VICTORIA11ESPAÑAfAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT26/03/2001M 8618
620FERNANDEZ POBLACION, ESTHER11ESPAÑAfAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT08/01/1999M2260
621Lanchas San, Sandra5Españolaf16/01/2006M 9582
622Viñuales Barranco, Miguel12EspañolmIntec-Zoiti09/08/1999Ar3449
623de Francisco Frontiñán, Raquel11EspañafZenit La Mafia29/04/2000AR3303
624Ngwudile Igunma, Chinweike David10EspañolamCelta Atletismo1/5/2003
625Reina Rodríguez, Vanessa15EspañafCD UAVA17/05/1983GC 607132
626MELONI - , SARA1ITALIAfRun Finale Ligure 18/01/2012BE003269
627GARCIA terrazas, irene1españaf13/08/2011
628 , 0
629Lazaro Criado, Juan Manuel16EspañolamC.A. Villanubla 05/02/1982VA8744
630Arroyo Garcia, Nora1Españolaf13/05/13
631Arroyo Garcia, Inés 1Españolaf13/05/13
632Vilella Farías, Anna11Españolaf14/01/2001
633Vilella Farías, Anna11EspanyolafJoventut Atlètica Arbeca14/01/2001
634Horreo Alonso, Daniel16EspañolamGM Llamaello21/03/197776956375p
635ARENA CANO, JIMENA1EspañafC.D. OZONO27/12/2010
636Martín Martín, Nicolás12Español mSimply Scorpio 7115/12/2000M1824
637Martín Martín, Jaime12Española mClub atletismo colmenar viejo21/11/1999M1485
638Martín Martín, Hugo8españolamSimply Scorpio 7107/01/2004M5169
639Martín Martín, Romeo6españolamClub atletismo Alcorcón 04/11/2006M7011
640Alvarez Muñoz, Angel2Españolam13/11/2018
641Fernández Silverio, Laura11EspañolafReal Grupo Cultura Covadonga13/07/2000O7267
642CARRION ALONSO, ANGEL LUIS16Españam28/07/1962EN TRAMITE
643Saez Blanco, Alba3EspañolafClub Atletismo calceatense27022009LR3287
644González González , Alberto16EspañolamINDEPENDIENTE25/03/1972
645MORENO-VENTAS FANTELLI, AMAIA 7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM6339
646GOMEZ CASADO, LEONOR7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM5237
647MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, CARMEN7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM5852
648FERNANDEZ ALONSO, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM3879
649DIAZ-OBREGON CORDOBES, ALBA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM5642
650FERNANDEZ BERZOSA, DIANA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM4208
651FERNANDEZ FABERO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM6342
652PERNIA ALONSO, ANA FEI7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM4807
653TORIBIO PEREZ, CARMEN7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004
654PASCUAL LENCERO, GONZALO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004SM6348
655LANZA LOPEZ, RICARDO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004SM3504
656LANZA MARTINEZ, TOMAS8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM5614
657ALONSO GUTIERREZ, LUCAS8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005
658MARTIN SAMOS, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004S11245
659LANZA MARTINEZ, JULIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM6325
660ARAMBURU GARCIA, IRENE9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM6340
661FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM6294
662LANZA MARTINEZ, LIUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM6324
663PORTILLA ORTIZ, SARA 9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003S10990
664MOVELLAN MARTIN, ANA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM4673
665COBO BLANCO, ALBA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2002SM6293
666BRIONGOS GILSANZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2002SM1054
667RIEGO MURIEDAS, CARLOTA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2002
668PICADO PINO, PABLO10ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM6260
669SAINZ LOPEZ, EMILIO10ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM4206
670TORRE ARABAOLAZA, MARIA EUGENIA16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1981SR2199
671PEREZ SECO, ELSA16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1981SR2197
672BARCENA MORATINOS, MARTIN16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1975SR2063
673CRESPO SAINZ, AURELIO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1972S10825
674OTI TRUEBA, JOAQUIN16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1955S11218
675DIEZ ASON, JESUS AMADEO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1968
676LLATA AGUERO, FERNANDO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E. STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1975S11217
677Bonjorn Girós, Oxana9EspanyolafJoventut Atlètica ARBECA03/01/2003CT 27061
678Iglesias Valverde, Miguel16EspañolamIndependiente09/09/1981AG767063
679Torres Núñez, Vera1Españafindependiente26/06/2010
680ALEMANY ORÓ, AIDA9EspañafJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA04/03/2003CT27059
681ALEMANY ORÓ, ANDREA9EspañafJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA04/03/2003CT27060
682Hernando Martin, Santos2EspañamTorrecross2009
683Hernando Martin, Alejandro2EspañamTorrecross2010
684Vázquez Gutiérrez, Laura11Españolaf27/11/2000
685PEREZ REGO, RAFAEL16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO TUI05/11/1958AG8975
686BLANCO BOZA, LEIRE5MUSKIZ UD. MUÑATONESf22 07 200410020464
687BLANCO BOZA, LEIRE7MUSKIZ UD. MUÑATONESf22 07 200410020464
688VIEJO OSUNA, LUJÁN1ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2011
689BARBERA REQUENA, SILVIA9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA10/05/2003V22461
690CASTAÑO PÉREZ, MAURO2ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2010
691GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO2ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2010
692DIAZ GIL, ENRIQUE10ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA08/09/2003EV719
693ÁLVAREZ VALLE, PAULA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
694BLANCO LÓPEZ, MARÍA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
695FILLOY DE MIGUEL, MARTA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2009
696GONZÁLEZ VALDÉS, LAURA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
697VIEJO OSUNA, NOEMY3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
698FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, IKER4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
699FERÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, DIEGO4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
700PÉREZ ALEJANDRO, LLAMES4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2009
701SUÁREZ MACHO, NICOLÁS4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
702VILLAR GARCÍA, EDUARDO2ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2010
703ALVAREZ-HEVIA HERES, PAULA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
704ALVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, CELIA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
705MUÑOZ NIETO, LUCIA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
706CAMPAL CAMINO, IRENE5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
707FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO, JULIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
708FERNÁNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ, CAROLINA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
709GARCÍA CAMPO, SOFÍA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
710GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÁNGELA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
711HADI BEURIJIL, AMAL5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
712MURCIA CIMA, AITANA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
713IGLESIAS GARCÍA, CAROLINA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
714NAVARRO BANDEIRA, COVADONGA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
715ROZA MERA, ANDREA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
716FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JON2ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2011
717RODRÍGUEZ GÁRATE, JULIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
718URÍA GERVILLA, MARINA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
719CAVANILLES CASTAÑO, PEDRO6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
720MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARDIEL6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
721PRADO GARCÍA, NEL6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
722YUGUERO STRUNILINA, YONI6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
723PLATA PRADO, SILVIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
724ALONSO GARCÍA, ANDREA7ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
725FERNÁNDEZ ARGUELLES, LUCÍA7ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
726RODRÍGUEZ GÁRATE, JULIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
727PLATA PRADO, SILVIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
728SANTURIO FERNÁNDEZ, YANIRA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
729CAMPAL CAMINO, DIEGO8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
730DOSANTOS VIGIL, JAVIER8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
731FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LUCAS8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
732FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO, JAVIER 8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
733HADI BEURIJIL, ACHRAF8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
734ROCES GARCÍA, PABLO8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
735PLATA PRADO, SERGIO8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
736RODRGUEZ MANJÓN, RAFAEL8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
737TABLADO MARTÍN, PABLO8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
738GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA9ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
739LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ, LAURA9ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2002
740ORDIALES LOPEZ, PELAYO10ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
741RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑÓN, PABLO10ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
742VILAS MARTINEZ, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA25/10/2002GA765795
743SERRANO DIAZ, ADRIAN10ESPAÑOLAmC.A.LYNZE-PARLA03/07/2002M3295
744MUÑOZ ATIENZA, ADRIAN10ESPAÑOLAmC.A.LYNZE-PARLA18/08/2002M3883
745CRISTOBAL GOMEZ, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmC.A.LYNZE-PARLA01/05/2003M4114
746Redondo Martín, Alejandra Soledad11españolafC.A CIUDAD DE PEÑARANDA25.01.2001SA4556
747Martin Rivas, Andrea9EspañafA.D. Marathon11/05/2002M7932
748Alonso Bayón, Diego2Españolam01/08/2010
749ALCONCHEL BALIN, MONICA11ESPAÑOLAfUNICAJA ATLETISMO17/10/2001GR3912
750ALFARO ASENSIO, PAULA1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 08/02/2010
751BELTRÁN ALGARRA, MARILIA1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 05/10/2010
752GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ , ELSA1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 30/04/2010
753PATÓN MUÑIZ, LUCÍA 1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 11/05/2010
754GONZÁLEZ DONOSO, SAMUEL8EspañolamCDB.ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
755VIDAL TUR, LLORENÇ8ESPAÑAmPLAYAS DE CASTELLON20/02/2004IB16164
756MARTIN NOYA, CARLOS16ESPAÑAmUDAT12/08/1967TO46566
757JIMENEZ DE MIGUEL, DANIELA1ESPAÑAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR12/01/2010TRAMITE
758LAFUENTE CALAFAT, HELENA5ESPAÑAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR17/03/20007TRAMITE
759JUAN MARTINEZ, ELMA5ESPAÑAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR18/07/2006IB16516
760GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA5ESPAÑAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR07/10/2006IB16514
761GONZALEZ COSTA, JOAN8ESPAÑAmGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR21/12/2004IB16515
762GOMEZ COSTA, NORA9ESPAÑAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR17/04/2003IB16162
763SERRA MARI, JULIA7ESPAÑAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR05/12/2005IB16517
764HERRERO ESTEBAN, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑAmIBERCAJA CAPISCOL09/03/1963
765Moreno Bolado, Mateo2EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2011TO21563
766Silva Ruiz, Alonso2EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2011TO13106
767Pérez Noriega, Paula 3EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2009TO13422
768Veiseth Méndez, Nora3EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2009TO15764
769FErnández Aparicio, Sara3EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2008TO14979
770Palomino Fournier, Lucas4EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2008TO13541
771Rubio Pérez, Raul4EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2008TO15044
772Silva Ruiz, Rodrigo4EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2008TO13106
773HERNANDEZ CORBALAN, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfA.D ELIOCROCA14/05/2009MU-17216
774Tarjuelo Castillo, Noa5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2006TO17651
775Mendózar Pantoja, Carla5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2006TO13533
776De Diego Bolado, Paula5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2006TO21568
777Gregorio Alcázar, Sofía5EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2006TO19621
778HERNANDEZ CORBALAN, PALOMA7ESPAÑOLAfA.D ELIOCROCA27/07/2004MU-15495
779Sebastián Jiménez, Iker6EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2006TO13626
780Salcedo Martínez, Iker6EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2007TO13574
781González Redondo, Darío6EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2006TO14830
782Silva Ruiz, Arturo6EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2006TO13102
783Velasco Romero, José Ramón6EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2006TO21271
784Velasco Romero, Alberto6EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2006TO15314
785Navarro Perea, Zaira7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2005TO14778
786Rey Veiga, Silvia7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2004TO2768
787Rubio Pérez, Raquel7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2005TO15052
788Rodríguez Oviedo, Blanca7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2005TO1550
789Mateos Carrobles, Natalia7EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2005TO13497
790Fernández Aparicio, Hugo8EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2004TO14983
791Balmaseda García, Pablo8EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2005TO13239
792González Redondo, Emma9EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2002TO14845
793Mendózar Pantoja, María9EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2003TO13529
794Balmaseda García, Andrea9EspañolafTrainingRey Tello2002TO13256
795Sebastián Fernández, David10EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2003TO13632
796Rosell Martín, Mario10EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2002TO13338
797Almeida Jiménez, Gabriel10EspañolamTrainingRey Tello2003TO14726
798Balmaseda Pedrosa, Antonio16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello1974
799Almeida Gordillo, Juan Carlos16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello1968
800Mateos Ruiz, Daniel16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello1979
801Rojo Del Prado, Benito Iván16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello1979
802MARTIN PEREZ, DANIEL12ESPAÑAmUDAT18/03/1967TO4697
803Matía González, Nicolás12Españam01/09/2000
804PEÑARANDA MEDEL, OSCAR4ESPAÑOLmINDEPENDIENTE10/09/2007
805PEÑARANDA MEDEL, VICTOR18ESPAÑOLmINDEPENDIENTE01/07/2011
806JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RAÚL6ESPAÑOLAmCEIP ANTONIO MACHADO18/01/2006
807JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, NEREA1ESPAÑOLAfCEIP ANTONIO MACHADO01/05/2010
808Sisamón López, Lorena11EspañolafZenit La Mafia15/11/1999AR 3091
809COOK COOK, NICOLAS12ESPAÑAmAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT16/08/2001M5400
810sangros gomez, andreu4EspañolamC.A. LA RABOSA12/12/2009TRAMITE
811Domingo Mateo, Alejandro6EspañolamSporting Segovia24-07-2007SGD201049
812RICO LÓPEZ, CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfSPORTING DE SEGOVIA05/02/2005SG4244N
813RICO LÓPEZ, LYDIA5ESPAÑOLAfSPORTING DE SEGOVIA10/07/2006SGD200889
814MONTERO CAMPOS, ANDONI12ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
815ARRANZ DE MIGUEL, ANDONI12ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
816ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO12ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
817DAROURI , SAAD12MARRUECOSmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
818GARCIA ALVAREZ, LAURA11ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
819IRIARTE FAJARDO, ALAZNE9ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2002
820FERNANDEZ LADERO, OIER12ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
821OCHOA DE ERIBE MARTINEZ, ALVARO10ESPAÑAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2003
822ORTIZ DE PINEDO ARRIETA, MARIA7ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2004
823HERNANDEZ GARCIA, NAGORE7ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2004
824EL YOUSFI SECO, ASRATH8EspañamPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA01-02-2004PA3876
825LOPEZ SAN PEDRO, INES5Españaf12-2-2006PA3912
826Soler Ortola, Marc10Españolam28/11/2003A11615
827GARCIA DE DIEGO, SILVIA7EspañafPUENTECILLAS PALENCIAO4-03-2004PA3904
828DOCAMPO GAMARRA, INES9ESPAÑOLAfADAS PROINOR31/01/2003GA766187
829BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ, MARTA 11ESPAÑOLAfADAS PROINOR07/09/2001GA765695
830GARCIA ARIAS, BELEN7ESPAÑOLAfADAS PROINOR20/03/2003GA766170
831franco raimondez, antonio16españolamValdeiglesias martin berlanas1974m2402
832simarro fernandez, ricardo16españolamValdeiglesias martin berlanas1976m7388
833DEL POZO ABEJÓN, CLARA7españolafValdeande vip13/10/2005
834Linares Rasines, Marina5EspañafClub Atlético Laredo24/04/2007SM-4839
835DEL POZO MARTIN, VEGA5españolafValdeande vip15/12/2007
836DEL POZO MARTÍN, ROCIO1españolafValdeande vip07/08/2011
837Linares Rasines, Gabriel8EspañamClub Atlético Laredo20/08/2004SM-4463
838Linares Martin, Carlos16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo27/06/1974SR-1898
839ORTEGA MORAL, SERGIO 2ESPAÑOLAm16/07/2011
840mariscal lopez, victor4españam12/08/2008
841mariscal lopez, beltran2españam25/02/2010
842Pineda Martínez, Daniel2Españam07/04/2010
843GASCÓN SANZ, LUCIA5EspañafCD RIVAS 2.0612/12/2007M2946
844Gascón Sanz, MIGUEL8EspañamCD RIVAS 2.0615/01/2005M2939
845Lòpez Peña, Daniel6EspañolamSporting Segovia 22/10/2006SGD201465
846Artola Arin, Anartz12Españam12/02/2000SS200731
847diaz fombuena, alba11EspañafAD Marathon15-02-2000M3717
848ROYO MUÑOZ, PAULOS8ESPAÑAmAJALKALA02/11/2005M708
849ROYO MUÑOZ, AMANUEL8ESPAÑAmAJALKALA15/04/2004M709
850guijarro san juan, sergio 8españolam15/01/2004
851Rodriguez Barros, Estela7EspañolafCamargo Ría del Carmen30/08/2005SM4240
852Rodriguez Salvador, Angel16EspañolamCamargo Ría del Carmen20/05/1974SR1839
853 , 0
854De la cerda Guillen , Alvar2EspañolamTi ti RI ti ti30/04/2011
855FERNANDEZ REAL, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2008
856Perez Orozco, Ruben4Españolam23/10/2009
857BAENA ROCH, EVA9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVA11/02/2003EV748
858VIDAL SALAZAR, MAR9ESPAÑAfATLETISME XÀTIVAEV743EV743
859Sanz Castaño, Jorge8EspañolamCamargo Ría del Carmen26/05/2004S11075
860Sanz Castaño, Víctor6EspañolamCamargo Ría del Carmen02/04/2006
861Castaño Garcia, Raquel15EspañolafCamargo Ría del Carmen06/08/1975
862Sanz Del Amo, Miguel Angel 16EspañolamCamargo Ría del Carmen05/06/1973
863MINGUEZ TOBAR, Guillermo8EspañolamUniversidad de Burgos26/09/2004BU4153
864COTERA POSADA, JESUS16ESPAÑAmCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN22/01/1976S10869
865MARTINEZ SAEZ, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID 10/08/2009
866MARTINEZ SAEZ, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID 10/08/2009
867COTERA RODRIGUEZ, CANDELA1ESPAÑAfCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN23/08/2010SM6433
868COTERA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS6ESPAÑAmCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN09/05/2006SM5275
869Ramos Piernagorda, José Eloy16EspañolamAtletismo Valdeiglesias Martín Berlanas31/05/1977M4765
870Galan Delgado, Felix10EspañolamClub Atletismo Suanzes30/11/2003M 10483
871Barreiro García , Isabel11EspañolafAtlético Gijonés "Fumeru" 26/04/1999O 6784
872Lobo Loredo, María7EspañolafEl Gaitero Atletismo Villaviciosa12/07/2005O8070
873Lobo Loredo, Irene3EspañolafEl Gaitero Atletismo Villaviciosa30/10/2008
874CASADO BORREGO, CARLOS MAURICIO2Españam SPORTING SEGOVIA17/09/2010SGD 201370
875Lopez Lopez, Gonzalo16EspañamCamargo Ría del Carmen2731979SR2050
876revuelta dominguez, ruben6españolamvIno toro caja rural 2006ZAD201251
877mendoza rodriguez, oscar6españolamvIno toro caja rural 2006SAD201640
878ALCALDE GALLEGO, MARIO6ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2006SAD201560
879Lopez Ruiz, Keira3EspañafCamargo Ría del Carmen07112008SM5258
880JAEN MARTINEZ, ALVARO8ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2005SAD201478
881MONTERO CASTILLEJO, JAVIER8ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2004SA4725
882MONTALVO MARTIN, CARLOS10ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2003SA4863
883ESPAÑA DOS SANTOS, ADRIAN10ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2003ZA3163
884MANZANO AGUDELO, JUAN DAVID 10ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2003ZA3185
885SANCHEZ PEREZ, ALEJANDR12ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2001SA4575
886Ibáñez Basurto, Pablo2EspañamApolo Atletismo Burgos28/03/2010
887Lacort Albarrilla, Carlota11EspañolafCA Olesa2000CL 25392
888Boixader Prieto, Ona 11EspañolafCA Olesa2001CT 26257
889Cerdeira Casals, Aina11EspañolafCA Olesa2001CT 24483
890Moro Prescolí, Ángela11EspañolafCA Olesa1999CL 27426
891Rodríguez Matute, Víctor11EspañolafCA Olesa2000CT 24729
892Rodríguez Matute, Víctor12EspañolamCA Olesa2000CT 24729
893Ruiz González , Ángel 16Españolam08/01/1970
894Ballestero Martinez, Luna Manuela1Españolaf27/07/2009
895Ballestero Martinez, India17Españolaf16/10/2013
896ramos piernagorda, jose eloy16españolamvaldeiglesias martin berlanas1976m4765
897AGUILA ARRIERO, CLAUDIA9ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO18/05/2002M11502
898MESON ALDAVE, LAIA9ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO14/05/2002M9854
899ALONSO ALONSO, SILVIA11ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO08/12/2001M2550
900SEBASTIAN SAMPEDRO, MIRIAM11ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO14/05/2001M2545
901ALONSO ALONSO, SOFIA9ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO09/01/2003M2548
902MAS CARDONA, JOAQUIN16ESPAÑOLAmJUVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL11/08/1943CT 7537
903CEREJIDO GUTIERREZ, OLIVIA5ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO10/11/2006M4593
904VEGA XIA, XIXI7ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO29/01/2004M9395
905DE FRUTOS MUÑOZ, MARTIN12ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO28/09/2000M2571
906Villar Corrales, Jose12EspañolamR.C. Celta Atletismo29/12/1999GA 764341
907MORALES MARTIN, MARIO10ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO12/10/2003M145
908CANO CACHINERO, ELENA9ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO01/03/2002
909ARAGON RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO30/10/2004M2555
910CONDE LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, AROA9ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA16-06-2002
911MORO OLEA, UNAI10ESPAÑOLAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA05-08-2003
912TORREJON RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN8ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO19/08/2004M4649
913CEREJIDO GUTIERREZ, MARCO8ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO24/12/2004M4586
914DE MIGUEL JIMENEZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO20/07/2004M4607
915DE MIGUEL JIMENEZ, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO17/10/2006M8043
916Barrio Valderrama, Guillermo2EspañamAtletismo Calceatense13/12/2013
917Barrio Valderrama, Carolina1EspañafAtletismo Calceatense02/05/2011
918SOLANO AYLLÓN, ARNAU 2españolamClub Deportivo Salesianos Domingo Savio04/10/2014LR5560
919SOLANO AYLLÓN, DÍDAC18españolamClub Deportivo Salesianos Domingo Savio03/02/2014
920Monteiro Esteban, Roberto16EspañamSuper Amara Bidasoa Atletiko Taldea20/11/1980SS-16123
921Diez Gutierrez, Marco2Españolam30/1/2010
922Diez Gutierrez, Valeria1Españolaf23/11/2013
923tello tapia, natalia1españolafubu campos de castilla22/11/2011
924tello tapia, alvar2españolam12/03/2010
925Ramos De Diego, Adrián2EspañolamC.D Salesianos11/06/11
926San Martín Oses, Pablo16EspañamC.A Iranzu14/01/1979
927Garcia Redondo, Nora5EspanolafSporting Segovia09/11/2007SGD201053
928Ruiz de Ocenda Zubiaurre, Markel8EspañolmBarrutia A.E31/05/2004
929Roldan Diaz, Vanessa7EspañolafHincó Monzon15/02/2005AR3810
930Roldan Diaz, Emma11EspañolafZenit laMafia15/11/2000AR3411
931Roldan Diaz, Vanessa7EspañolafHija o Monzon18/02/2005AR3810
932Acarregui Garcia, Xabier12Españolam07/01/2000
933Gomez Sixto, Ziortza1Españaf15/12/2009
934Merino Domingo, Rafael8Españolam20/01/2005
935Pino Martin, José6EspañolamClub Atletismo Boadilla del Monte2007
936Gutierrez Fernández, Abel2EspañolamClub Atletismo Boadilla del Monte2012
937García Ortiz, Pablo4EspañolamClub Atletismo Boadilla del Monte2009M6116
938Millám Padilla, Laura5EspañolafClub Atletismo Boadilla del Monte2006M9490
939Hernando Moratilla, Carmen1EspañolafClub Atletismo Boadilla del Monte2009M6756
940García Ortiz, Lucía5EspañolafClub Atletismo Boadilla del Monte2009M6114
941Marcos Martin, Ana5EspañolafSalesianos Domingo Savio08/12/2006
942IRIZAR ARREGUI, EIDER9ESPAÑAf26-11-2002EUSS-52203
943Ramos De Diego, Iria5EspañolafC.D Salesianos04/05/2007
944Artola Arin, Anartz12EspañamC.D.Hernani12/02/2000SS200731
945SAIZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR4ESPAÑAmPUENTE ROMANILLOS01/09/2008
946SAIZ MARTINEZ, PABLO2ESPAÑAmPUENTE ROMANILLOS17/10/2012
947CAPITÁN RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA1ESPAÑAf24/09/2011
948CAPITÁN RODRIGUEZ, MARINA 17ESPAÑAf05/07/2014
949ESTEBAN PEREZ, TOMAS2EspañolamVIÑEDOS VALDERIZ01/02/2012
950RUIZ GONZALEZ, NEREA1EspañolafVIÑEDOS VALDERIZ01/10/2010
951PORTERO VAL, JARA3ESPAÑOLAfA.D. JALON CALATAYUD19/02/08
952Peña Hernández, Samuel10EspañamAtlético Salamanca 17/05/2002SA4742
953De la camara Adrián, Aurelio16EspañolamIndependiente17/06/1967
954Arribas Cavia, Naroa1EspañolafMODUBEOS16/09/2008
955Arribas Cavia, Ander2EspañolamMODUBEOS27/05/2011
956Arribas Cavia, Naroa3EspañolafMODUBEOS16/09/2008
957García Santamaría, Ángela 1EspañolafMODUBEOS15/09/2010
958García Santamaría, Samuel2EspañolamMODUBEOS27/07/2012
959RUIZ FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL16ESPAÑOLAmTRAININGREY TELLO09/04/1968
960GONZÁLEZ DONOSO, SAMUEL8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
961GARCÍA RIVERO, LUCIA9ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
962González Melero, Tomás16EspañolamAAMoratalaz 07/04/1981M1447
963Rial Castro, Fernando12españolamR.C. Celta28/02/1999GA 769379
964OLIVA GALLEGO, LAURA11ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2000CU1896
965RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, ANGELA11ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2001TO4830
966TOURIR TOURIR, BILAL12ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2001CU2068
967GONZALEZ SORIA, CHRISTOPHER12ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2001M7990
968CUENCA SALCEDO, FRANCISCO JOSE12ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2001CU1857
969BALLESTEROS GARCIA, ADRIAN12ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2001CU1909
970DEL CASTILLO EGIDO, EDUARDO12ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2001TO5166
971Herrera Gómez, Sara3Españaf30/09/2008
972MANSO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO12ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO29/10/1999M2574
973SANCHEZ HERRAEZ, ANGEL8ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2004CU2051
974SANCHEZ HERRAEZ, FERNANDO8ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2004CU2057
975TARHOUCHI EL MORABIT, ALAA EDDIN12ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO10/05/1999M4644
976URRACA DIAZ, JAVIER6ESPAÑOLmC.D.SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO14/09/2007LR5113
977URRACA DIAZ, INES1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO31/12/2011LR5086
978RECAMAL PAGAN, GUILLERMO12ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO15/04/1999M9397
979MORALES LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL16ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO08/07/1971M6522
980Mas i Prieto, Dídac2EspañamJ.A.Sabadell31/05/2012
981Mas i Prieto, Arlet1EspañafJ.A.Sabadell09/10/2010
982Mas Prieto, Benet4EspañamJ.A.Sabadell16/07/2009
983hidalgo moreno, celia1ESPAÑOLAf19/01/2010SGD201594
984MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ, EMILIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2005CU2104
985GONZALEZ SORIA, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2005CU2111
986RUIZ MORENTE, IRENE1ESPAÑAf06/05/2011
987BRICIO LOPEZ, DIEGO6ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2006718155
988DEL CASTILLO EGIDO, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2006TO5167
989GUIJARRO ALGARRA, MONICA5ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2007789514
990BALLESTEROS GARCIA, ALICIA5ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN20064636907
991GONZALEZ REQUENA, ARIADNE3ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2009M11358
992CANTARERO ZAMARRA, PAULA1ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2010
993CALONGE BOTIJA, NATALIA1ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2010
994FERNANDEZ YUDEGO, AROA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2012ESCOLAR
995GARCIA FERNANDEZ, LUCIA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2013ESCOLAR
996GARCIA REBAQUE, CAROLINA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2012ESCOLAR
997TEDEJO SANTOS, INES1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2013ESCOLAR
998LAHMAR BERIK, MARIAN1MARRUECOSfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2012ESCOLAR
999BARROS ROJO, ALEJANDRA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
1000CHAPINAL MARTINEZ, VERA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
1001MARTINEZ CORDERO, PILAR1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2010ESCOLAR
1002MARTINEZ DOMINGO, TERESA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2010ESCOLAR
1003CALONGE BOTIJA, INES17ESPAÑOLf20/11/2013
1004BARROS ROJO, LUCIA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
1005DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ, MARIA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
1006SANTOS FREILE, ANA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
1007GARCIA YEBRA, LIDIA5ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2006ESCOLAR
1008MIGUELEZ VECILLAS, CRISTINA5ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2006ESCOLAR
1009FERNANDEZ POLO, LUCIA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1010ABASCAL BLANCO, ANGELA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
1011FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CELIA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
1012CARRIZO ARTIME, INES7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1013MARTINEZ DOMINGO, ELVIRA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1014RODRIGUEZ FERRE, LUCIA7EspañafTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1015TERENTE VALDERREY, SARA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1016VALDERREY DOMINGUEZ, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
1017BRITO PEDROSA, CELIA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2001ESCOLAR
1018ESTEBAN REY, NEREA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002ESCOLAR
1019FERREIRA GONZALEZ, NEREA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002ESCOLAR
1020FLOREZ CAÑAL, SILVIA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002ESCOLAR
1021MARTINEZ PUENTE, SHEILA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002ESCOLAR
1022TERENTE VALDERREY, CRISTINA9EspañafTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2001ESCOLAR
1023DIAZ MARTIN, CLARA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002ESCOLAR
1024BARRERA URABAYEN, SOFIA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2006SM4354
1025GUTIERREZ ABASCAL, JAVIER16ESPAÑOLAmAMIGOS DEL DEPORTE02/03/1978S-10571
1026GUTIERREZ ABASCAL, JUAN ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmAMIGOS DEL DEPORTE01/11/1974S-11122
1027SEOANE LÓPEZ, MELISSA7ESPAÑAfATLETISME XATIVA07/11/2004EV738
1028ALBELDA SANCHIS, FERRAN 8ESPAÑAmATLETISME XATIVA22/04/2005ESCOLAR
1029Durán González, Julia 3Españolaf06/04/2006
1030Durán González, Pablo2Españolam03/10/2008
1031ELORZA BIKUÑA, NAROA9ESPAÑOLAf23-04-2003EUSS-52547
1032ELORZA BIKUÑA, NAROA9ESPAÑOLAf23-04-2003EUSS-52547
1033BATOCA SOARES, ANDREA BEATRIZ9PORTUGALf09-07-2003EUSS-52747
1034MUGARZA TERAN, IGOR10ESPAÑOLAm22-02-2003SS-200829
1035ORTIZ CORTEGOSO, ALEX10ESPAÑOLAm03-01-2002EUSS-52740
1036LASAGABASTER MUÑOZ, NAHIA9ESPAÑOLAf20-06-2003EUSS-52501
1037GURIDI LARRAÑAGA, BEÑAT12ESPAÑOLAm20-09-2001EUSS-52738
1038DIAZ DE MONASTERIOGUREN GONZALEZ, AITOR10ESPAÑOLAm28-10-2002SS-200673
1039SAIZ UGARTE, MALEN9ESPAÑOLAf01-06-2003EUSS-52201
1040RAMOS LEON, MARISOL15ESPAÑOLAf28-05-1959SS-200893
1041CAMPOS ARETXAGA, ERITZ12ESPAÑOLAm16-11-2001EUSS-52739
1042DIAZ AZPITARTE, IZAR7ESPAÑOLAf24-07-2004ET EU-2722
1043MARTIN SANCHEZ, ERIC12ESPAÑOLAm10-02-1999SS-200975
1044Barbero Fuentes, Marta3EspañafEdward Athletic11/07/2008M 505
1045RUBIO RIAÑO, BIRUK12ESPAÑOLAmFERRER SPORT2001LO7487
1046DIDDOUCH DAHMANI, AMAL9ESPAÑOLAfFERRER SPORT24/11/2002LO 7176
1047BARAYAZARRA GARAY, OLATZ9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2003
1048ZABALJAUREGI LEKERIKA, UXUE9ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2003
1049DUÑABEITIA URIBE, IRATI5ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2005
1050OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA, JONE 5ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2005
1051PAREDES HERNANDEZ, MIRARI 5ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2006
1052DAÑOBEITIA ATXIRIKA, LAIENE5ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2006
1053DE BILBAO ORTEGA, ALLUITZ5ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2006
1054DEL VAL EREZUMA, ABODI 5ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T2006
1055SUAREZ NASISI, LAUTARO10ARGENTINAmGERNIKA A T14/04/2004EUBI52597
1056UNAMUNO OAR-ARTETA, OIER 4ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2007
1057OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA, MIKEL 4ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2007
1058BEASKOETXEA GORRIÑO, OIER 4ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2007
1059MARTIN DOMINGUEZ, ALAIN4ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T2007
1060UNAMUNO OMAETXEBARRIA, NORA 3ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T20/02/2007
1061UNAMUNO OMAETXEBARRIA, AMAIA 1ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T06/04/2010
1062Quintela Mato, Pablo8EspañolamClub Deportivo San Paio A Estrada31/07/05AG 2018338
1063Ron Calvo, Carla5EspañolafClub Deportivo San Paio A Estrada03/07/07AG 2018343
1064Varela González, Anxo6EspañolamClub Deportivo San Paio A Estrada26/02/07AG 2024546
1065Nogueira Taboada, Gabriel 4EspañolamClub Deportivo San Paio A Estrada11/08/08AG 2018344
1066Blanco Durán, Carlota3EspañolafClub Deportivo San Paio A Estrada09/02/08AG 2018335
1067Ruiz Cobos, José Gabriel12EspañamClub Atletismo Cordobés09/05/1999CO5257
1068FANDOS MUÑOZ, ANA9ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL2002AR-3254
1069RUEDA GÓMEZ, CARMINA9ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL2003AR-trámite
1070TORRES VICENTE, ANA7ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20045470981
1071CERCÓS LORENZO, CARLA7ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20045470980
1072VALENZUELA GUILLÉN, MARÍA7ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20045470985
1073LAGUÍA GUILLÉN, LUCÍA7ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20055451189
1074BARA ROYO, LUCÍA7ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20055470993
1075ORTIZ ROMERO, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20065470988
1076PÉREZ PORCAR, LIDIA5ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20075470821
1077TORRES HERNÁNDEZ, ARANCHA5ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20075470994
1078GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, IRENE3ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20085470998
1079HERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN, ESTHER3ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20085470987
1080VILLARROYA GILL DE ALBORNOZ, BELÉN3ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20085470815
1081LAFUENTE HERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGELA1ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20125471006
1082VICENTE LORENTE, ALBA1ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20125471007
1083HERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN, SOFÍA1ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20125470974
1084MARTÍN CHICHARRO, PABLO12ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL2000AR-2738
1085CARVAJAL DÍAZ, PABLO NICOLÁS12ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL2001AR-3737
1086CARVAJAL DÍAZ, ADRIÁN8ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20055470992
1087IBAÑEZ SOLER, CARLOS8ESPAÑAmATLETISME XÀTIVA02/04/2004ESCOLAR
1088GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO6ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20065470982
1089ESTEBAN REMÓN, ÁLVARO6ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20075470989
1090GARROTE SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL6ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20075470999
1091NOVELLA HERRERO, MARCOS6ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20075470990
1092MARTÍN CHICHARRO, CARLOS6ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20075470991
1093LAFUENTE HERNÁNDEZ, ALONSO2ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20105470847
1094VICENTE LORENTE, JESÚS2ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20115470860
1095MUÑOZ CIÉRCOLES, JORGE2ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20115470851
1096LÓPEZ GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO2ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20115470853
1097MUÑOZ CIÉRCOLES, VÍCTOR2ESPAÑAmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL20125471009
1098FUERTES ARTIGOT, MARÍA11ESPAÑAfLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL1999AR-2618
1099santacatalina aparicio, paula3Españafcampos de castilla30/08/2008BUD202181
1100LOPEZ RAMOS, .SILVINO16EspañamVINO DE TORO27/07/1966BU3814
1101VELEZ CACERES, MARIO6ESPAÑOLAmRECTA FINAL - TOSCAF2006AS5404
1102GAVILAN SUAREZ, MAURO8ESPAÑOLAmRECTA FINAL - TOSCAF2005AS5241
1103GONZALEZ SERRANO, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑOLAfRECTA FINAL - TOSCAF2005O7738
1104VELEZ CACERES, MARCOS10ESPAÑOLAmRECTA FINAL - TOSCAF2002O-7801
1105GARCIA MENDEZ, SARA ISABEL9ESPAÑOLAfRECTA FINAL - TOSCAF2002O-7857
1106Villar Pérez, Oscar2EspañolmVadillos16/03/2010
1107Rodriguez Calzada , Belinda1Españolaf22/01/2013
1108Rodriguez Calzada , Elena1Españolaf03/07/2013
1109Fuentes Izarra, Daniela5Españo!lafColegio Solar del Cid03/08/2007
1110Guilarte Villamudria , Samuel 4EspañolamArlanzòn 31/01/2009
1111Guilarte Villamudria , Lucia1EspañolafArlanzòn 04/06/18
1112Guilarte Villamudria , Victoria 17EspañolafArlanzòn 07/03/2018
1113Del Cerro Crespo, Agustin16Españolam10/01/1961
1114Lubczynski Gutierrez, Marcos4EspañolamSalesianos domigo savio12/10/2006
1115GUARDIOLA RICO, DIMAS16mCAMISETAS ECONOMICAS ELDA1970A8984
1116ROMERO OLIVER, JUAN JOSE16mCAMISETAS ECONOMICAS ELDA1974A11450
1117SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ-JORDAN, guillermo10españolamvaldeiglesias martin berlanas2003m4455
1118Orpella Montané, Fiona9EspanyolafARBECA17/11/2002
1119López Martín, Iván12EspañolamClub Puente Romanillos01/01/2001AV1491
1120Encinar Blázquez, Juán12EspañolamClub Puente Romanillos31/08/2000AV1508
1121SAN MARTIN LUCIA, CABESTRERO7ESPAÑOLAfC.D. ARANDA CORRE2005BU4238
1122CABESTRERO SAN MARTIN, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D. ARANDA CORRE2005BU4238
1123GILABERT LOPEZ, SANTIAGO12ESPAÑAmAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SPRINT11/02/2000M 9716
1124LOPEZ MONTERO, INES9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES29/01/2003CR-5218
1125LOPEZ MONTERO, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES26/04/2004CR-5229
1126CALVO CARBAJO, MARIA15ESPAÑOLAfC.M.BENAVIDES30/12/1976
1127MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, M. DEL CAMINO15ESPAÑOLAfC.M. BENAVIDES18/12/1975
1128DELGADO USATORRE, AINHOA9ESPAÑAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2002
1129Ruiz González , Ángel 16EspañolamTrainingRey Tello 08/01/1970
1130DE ANDRES GARCIA, RAFAEL16ESPAÑOLAmC.D. ARANDA CORRE1959BU2906
1131CALVO DIEZ, JAVIER16ESPAÑOLAmC.D. ARANDA CORRE1966BU4348
1132GAMARRA ROMAN, DAVID16ESPAÑOLAmC.D. ARANDA CORRE1979BU4349
1133MARTIN DE DIEGO, JAVIER16ESPAÑOLAmC.D. ARANDA CORRE1980BU4350
1134MARTINEZ MINAZZI, VALERIA15ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO05/01/1971M6391
1135PEREZ GARCIA HERAS, VERONICA15ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO06/07/1974M298
1136BENITEZ CALVO, OSCAR16ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO17/12/1972M2394
1137TORRENTE JORQUERA, JOSE CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO16/05/1969M4653
1138DE MIGUEL CASADO, EDUARDO16ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO52101927GM247
1139JIMENEZ CASTAÑOS, LAURA15ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO16/10/1978M258
1140MARTIN HERNANDEZ, SONIA15ESPAÑOLAfCD RUNNING PINTO16/04/1974
1141Sicilia Espuny, Jorge 16EspañolmIbercaja Capiscol30/10/1974
1142Megias Rubio, Nieves11EspañafA.D.Marathon27/10/2001M6224
1143BARRIOS FRAILE, JOSE TUMANI2ESPAÑOLAmVELSALAMANCA01/10/2010SAD202098
1144CALVO SANCHEZ, DAFNE9ESPAÑOLAfVELSALAMANCA13/09/2002SA100376
1145MLORETA MAGDALENO, HUGO 12ESPAÑOLAmVELSALAMANCA26/09/2001TRAMITE NU
1146Costas Martín , Elena11EspañolafAtletismo Femenino Celta04/09/2000GA 769390
1147Ortega Diez, Hector4Españolam21/09/2007
1148Ortega Diez, Hector6Españolam21/09/2007
1149salgado troncoso, ivan12españolmR.C.Celta06/11/2001GA 769369
1150SALINAS SANTOS, JORGE16ESPAÑOLAmINDEPENDIENTE18/09/1978
1151Gonzalez Landeras, Constantino16EspañolamC.D. Mainsa- Sapporo15/03/1983S 11289
1152Madorrán Vazquez, Leire7EspañolfClub Salesianos Domingo Sabio05/08/2005
1153SETIÉN FERNANDEZ, EKAITZ4ESPAÑOLm09/09/2009
1154MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN4ESPAÑOLAmSPORTING SEGOVIA28/03/2008SGD201066
1155MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE2ESPAÑOLAmSPORTING SEGOVIA26/07/2011SGD201359
1156MARTINEZ ORTOLA, XAVIER6EspañamCLUB ATLETISME SAFOR DELIKIA29/06/2006
1157MARTINEZ VERDU, ADRIA12EspañamCLUB ATLETISME SAFOR DELIKIA15/02/2001
1158Perez Perona, Lier2Españolam27/08/2012
1159VELASCO BERMEJO, IGNACIO6ESPAÑOLAmOVIEDO ATLETISMO2006AS5434
1160LOPEZ SANTAMARINA, CARLOTA5ESPAÑOLAfOVIEDO ATLETISMO2007AS4392
1161SAEZ NAVARRO, CANDELA5ESPAÑOLAfOVIEDO ATLETISMO2006O8942
1162Osanz Laborda, Álvaro 10EspañamZenit la mafia15/01/2003AR 3661
1163Gonzalez Mujika, Eider5EspañolafAtletas Argixao16/05/2006297352
1164Fernández González , Manuel12España mZenit Twinner23/03/2000AR3555
1165Gomez Elguea, Nahia5EspañolafAtletas Argixao21/03/2006297350
1166Carranza Navarro, Saioa5EspañolafAtletas Argixao21/06/2006297333
1167AGUSTIN ARROJERIA, JUNE3EspañafATLETISMO CALCEATENSE21/05/2008
1168Adanez Perez, Paula 5EspañolafAtletas Argixao06/04/2006341794
1169Lertxundi Agirre, Aiur7EspañolafAtletas Argixao09/04/2005284236
1170Garcia Esnal, Nahia7EspañolafAtletas Argixao26/04/2005288858
1171Guillen Galan, Ivan6españolams.s. de los reyes c.c. menorca19/04/2006M 8333
1172Amado Garmendia, Nerea7EspañolafAtletas Argixao02/12/2005288854
1173Pallás García del Busto, Daniela3EspañolafC. A. Algemesí10/11/2008
1174Pallás García del Busto, Natalia5EspañolafC. A. Algemesí26/10/2006
1175Plazaola Iriondo, June7EspañolafAtletas Argixao27/10/2005288848
1176Mendia Montero, Sofia5EspañolafAtletas Argixao04/05/2006297365
1177Rivas Mazo, Aitana5EspañolafAtletas Argixao07/07/2005297376
1178Millán Saiz, Nuño2EspañolamCampos de Castilla10/06/2011
1179SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, PILAR15ESPAÑOLAfTRAININGREY TELLO29/08/1966
1180BURGO VILLADANGOS, PURI15ESPAÑOLA fC.M.BENAVIDES23/04/1970
1181SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ, HENAR7ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
1182MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANA7ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
1183Muñoz Ruiz, Juan José 16EspañolamCamagc Atletismo14/08/1976SE7941
1184Segura Santolaria , Jorge6EspañolmSIMPLY SCORPIO 7113/12/20073589
1185Bravo Martín, JIMENA5Españolaf09/11/2006
1186Bravo Martín, Gonzalo4Españolam21/04/2009
1187Bravo Hernández , Federico 16Españolam16/10/1970
1188Lopez Matteo, Riofrio2Españolam03/06/2013
1189Renedo Marijuan, Daniel2Españolam30/11/2012
1190MARAÑON PEREZ, ALEJANDRA1ESPAÑOLAfCD SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO17/10/2009
1191SÁNCHEZ ALÍA, Mª LOURDES15ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN1973CU1856
1192HONTANA MARTINEZ, ELENA1ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2010
1193HONTANA MARTINEZ, CARMEN17Españaf08/11/2013
1194TOLOSA AGUELO, DANIEL12EspañamZENIT-TWINNER23/03/2000AR 3301
1195SANCHEZ GARCIA, LUCIA5EspañafATLETISMO SESEÑA05/11/2007TO-5196
1196Ivanov Ivanov, Andy Denis18Rumano m28/04/2011
1197Ivanov Ivanov, Andy Denis2Rumano m28/04/2011
1198RUIZ MARBAN, HUGO12ESPAÑOLAmOVIEDO ATLETISMO2000O8029
1199PIEDRA MARTINEZ, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfOVIEDO ATLETISMO2001O7483
1200PIEDRA MARTINEZ, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfOVIEDO ATLETISMO2004O8356
1201NISTAL RENDOS, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
1202NISTAL RENDOS, JULIA7EspañafTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1203CHANA CUERVO, BORJA2ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2010ESCOLAR
1204FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JORGE2ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
1205VEGA CABERO, ERIK2ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
1206ALVAREZ PRIETO, PELAYO2ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO20013ESCOLAR
1207FERNANDEZ YUDEGO, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2008ESCOLAR
1208FERREIRA GONZALEZ, RUBEN4ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2008ESCOLAR
1209MIGUELEZ FERNANDEZ, BRUNO4ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2008ESCOLAR
1210REBAQUE CORDERO, ISAAC4ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
1211TEDEJO SANTOS, MIGUEL4ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
1212DE CABO MARTINEZ, ALBERTO6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
1213FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAIME6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
1214FIDALGO PEREZ, HECTOR6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
1215RODRIGUEZ FERRE, NICILAS6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2006ESCOLAR
1216SANTOS FREILE, ALEX6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
1217MARTINEZ CANTERO, TINA1ESPAÑOLAf04/03/2011
1218SILVAN VILORIA, ANDRES8ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
1219PRIETO NISTAL, JACOBO8ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1220LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALAN8ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
1221NOSTI LOPEZ, ARIADNA 1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM6344
1222LASTRA ANUARBE, VERONICA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
1223VAZQUEZ VILLAVERDE, JAVIER2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM6743
1224CANTERA ELGUERO, JAIME2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM6333
1225MORLEY MANTECON, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011
1226FERNANDEZ SEVILLA, DIEGO10ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002ESCOLAR
1227MORENO MOLINA, RUBEN10ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2003ESCOLAR
1228Villar Corrales, Jose12EspañolamR.C. Celta Atletismo29/12/1999GA 769368
1229PASTOR FERNANDEZ, DAVID12ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2001L-100572
1230LAKDRAL , MARWANE12MARRUECOSmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2001L-4901
1231GONZALEZ ARANGUEZ, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
1232GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, IRENE 3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009SM6068
1233MADARIAGA PEÑA, SOFIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009
1234ALONSO SALAS, MARTA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
1235PEREDA SOLANO, MARINA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
1236ECHEVARRIA HEVIA, GABRIELA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009
1237PEREZ-FALCES LOPEZ, MONICA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
1238DEL POZO RIÑON, ANA 3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009
1239APODACA VALDOR, VALERIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
1240CRUZ AMOR, JOEL4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
1241FERNANDEZ NOVOA, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2009
1242YEBRA FUENTES, SOLE15ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO1971L-100413
1243GOMEZ BEZANILLA, ADRIANA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006
1244REVUELTA MONTES, CELIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM6062
1245SAINZ MANRIQUE, CARLOTA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006
1246URIARTE LOPEZ, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006
1247FERNANDEZ MARTIN, NAYARA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM6326
1248CRESPO PRATS, JOSE MARIA6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006
1249REVUELTA MONTES, SAMUEL 6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM6074
1250GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM6064
1251Marcos Pilar, Diego2Españolam20/09/2011
1252MARTIN SERRANO, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2000
1253Mata Saiz, Ines1Españolaf17/03/2011
1254Bueno Vazquez, Ivan2ESPAÑOLAmvIno toro caja rural 2010ZAD201248
1255Herero Motrel, Claudia1ESPAfvIno toro caja rural 2011201186
1256Lope Villegas, Mauro4Españolm26/04/2008
1257DOMINGUEZ MEMBIBRE, PAULA5ESPAÑAfvIno toro caja rural 2006ZAD201198
1258AGUADO GARCIA, SARA5ESPAÑAfvIno toro caja rural 2007ZAD201000
1259BARRAAGAN GONZALEZ, NATALIA5ESPAÑAfvIno toro caja rural 2006ZAD201282
1260REVUELTA DOMINGUEZ, RUBEN6ESPAÑAmvIno toro caja rural 2006ZAD201251
1261SARAVIA DOSSANTOS, ARITZ6ESPAÑAmvIno toro caja rural 2006TRAMITE
1262HERRERO MOTREL, HUGO6ESPAÑAmvIno toro caja rural 2007ZAD201195
1263MENDEZ GARCIA, PATRICIA7ESPAÑAfvIno toro caja rural 2004ZAD201003
1264DE CASTRO BERMEJO, HELENA7ESPAÑAfvIno toro caja rural 2005ZA3213
1265ESPAÑA DOS SANTOS, ADRIAN10ESPAÑAmvIno toro caja rural 2003ZA3164
1266MANZANO AGUDELO, JUAN DAVID10ESPAÑAmvIno toro caja rural 2003ZA3185
1267SARABIA DOS SANTOS, AKETX10ESPAÑAmvIno toro caja rural 2002TRAMITE
1268JEREZ CABALLERO, LUCIA15españolafVINO TORO CAJA RURAL10/10/1976TRAMITE
1269PERAL SERRANO, ROBERTO16españolamvIno toro caja rural 27/07/1973ZA3144
1270Manrique Martin, Jesus Manuel16españolamvIno toro caja rural 03/08/1959ZA3036
1271BRU MURCIA, MARTA7ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2005
1272BRU MURCIA, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN2006
1273FONTANEDA SAIZ, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAm19/4/2009
1274FONTANEDA SAIZ, JAVIER2ESPAÑOLAm30/4/2012
1275Villafranca Ramos, Paula1Españolaf01/09/2010
1276ARRANZ ORTEGA, VALENTIN6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID25/05/2006VAD202922
1277El khiali El khiali , Radouan10Marruecos mBESTE BIRA LOIU02/03/2001BI 20420
1278El khiali El khiali , Radouan10Marruecos mAtletico San Sebastián 02/03/2001BI 20420
1279Armenteros Rey, Blanca9EspañolafSociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra 15/10/2002
1280Otero Rodríguez , Eduardo16EspañamAtlético corrales-jose peña lastra10/07/1964S10764
1281Nouhi Angri, Abdelbari6EspañolamSalesianos29/06/2006
1282Garcia Baranda, Luis miguel16EspañamAtlético corrales-jose peña lastra19/10/1952S-5526
1283Teran Vigil, Gonzalo16EspañamAtlético colindres-BM07/09/1963S-9737
1284Cilleros Martín, Victor8EspañolamClub de atletismo fuenlabrada08/09/2004
1285Cilleros Martín, Victor8EspañolamClub de atletismo fuenlabrada08/09/2004M7
1286Lopez-Davalillo Aguero, Sheila5ESPAÑAfC.D. SALESIANOS29/10/2007
1287Carcedo Muñoz, Marco2Españolam26/07/2012
1288Vicario Mata, ines7Españolaf27 -6-2003
1289TAPIA HERVÁS, MARIO4ESPAÑA m19/06/2007
1290TAPIA HERVÁS, MARIO6ESPAÑA m19/06/2007
1291Fonta Ruiz, Izan2Españam10/08/2010
1292Larroy Gil, Noé12EspañamZenit Twinner09/03/1999AR2905
1293Bravo Encinas, Pablo10EspañolamA.D Marathon06/01/2002M 3496
1294Bravo Encinas , Marta 7Española fAD MARATHON31/08/2004M1068
1295Martin Hernandez, Yanira5españolafvIno toro caja rural 16/07/2007ZAD201197
1296DIEZ VELASCO, JULIA5españolafvIno toro caja rural 09/08/2007ZAD201168
1297DOMINGUEZ THORNTON, AMAIA3españolafvIno toro caja rural 24/08/2009ZAD201194
1298Roji Fonfria, Andrea3Españaf29/07/2008Sm5735
1299ARANGUENA PINILLA, GONZALO12ESPAÑAmGIRALDA SPORT8/7/2000AV1929
1300MATARRANZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO12ESPAÑAmGIRALDA SPORT18/9/2000SG4152
1301DIAGO PALOMO, ROBERTO12ESPAÑAmGIRALDA SPORT27/4/2000VA8775
1302VICTORINO LARA, DIEGO12ESPAÑAmGIRALDA SPORT6/11/2001VA8793
1303MARCOS PICADO, PABLO12ESPAÑAmGIRALDA SPORT13/12/2000VA103009
1304LOSA LUREÑA, JUAN12ESPAÑAmGIRALDA SPORT6/3/2001VA103088
1305RODILANA CALDERON, JESUS12ESPAÑAmGIRALDA SPORT14/05/2000VA8776
1306FRIAS CASTILLO, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAmCAMARGO RÍA DEL CARMEN27/01/2011
1307FRIAS CASTILLO, IKER6ESPAÑOLAmCAMARGO RÍA DEL CARMEN21/08/2007880
1308Marin Arroyo, David16Españam23/12/1982
1309Burgos Muñoz, Pablo2Españam27/04/2010
1310PAJARES REQUENA, ALBERTO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M5381
1311Burgos Muñoz, Ruben4Españam17/05/2007
1312Contreras Sáez , Pablo2Española m12/08/2013
1313FLOAREI FLOAREI, PETRUS ANDRES2ESPANOLm24/10/2012
1314Azpiroz García, Iván6EspañolmCD SALESIANOS16/07/07
1315Azpiroz García, Jorge2EspañolmCD SALESIANOS15/09/11
1316AJA GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO12EspañolamBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA06/11/2000
1317CONDE LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, AROA9ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA16/06/2003
1318jimenez pintado, carmen celinda15españolaf27/06/1977
1319gallego jimenez, ana maria1españolaf19/12/2009
1320DE GREGORIO ONRUBIA, VALERIA1ESPAÑOLAf15/04/2012
1321DE GREGORIO ONRUBIA, MARINA17ESPAÑOLAf19/02/2014
1322Quintanilla Bernabe, ines3EspañolafCP Miguel Delibes24/08/2008
1323JORDAN CUEVA, VERA5ESPAÑOLAfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
1324Vázquez Martínez, Eduardo8ESPAÑOLAmC.A. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES-CLÍNICAS MENORCA06/12/2005M-8340
1325Perez Cerda, Iñigo16Españolam05/12/1977
1326Martínez Muñoz , Cristina5Españolaf21/06/2006
1327BARREDO VAZQUEZ, ENDIKA10ESPAÑAmC.A. ZAILU2002VI5702
1328KNÖRR GONZALEZ, IRAIA7ESPAÑAfC.A. ZAILU2005EN TRAMITE
1329Aguilar Bruch, Jana11EspañolafClub Atlètic Vic29/03/200022515CT
1330JIMENO POSTIGO, MIGUEL6EspañamVENTA MAGULLO - SEGOVIA15/05/2007SGD201427
1331MARTÍN ARRANZ, RAÚL6EspañamVENTA MAGULLO - SEGOVIA12/08/2007SGD201534
1332Mezzat ., Chaymae9EspañafCAS-CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA08/05/2002SG4217
1333MORENO LÓPEZ, Pilar9EspañafCAS-CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA10/08/2003SG4227
1334SOLER ORTOLA, ALBA5EspañolafC.A.Safor Delikia23/02/2006
1335LLORENTE BARROSO, CARLA9ESPAÑAfCAS-CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA14/11/2002SG4200
1336SOLER ORTOLA, MARC10EspañolamC.A.Silla28/11/2003A11615
1337Vicente Martin, Carolina3Españaf08/11/2006
1338Vicente Martin, Laura1Españaf22/05/2009
1339Pérez García, Carlos Manuel 12EspañamINDEPENDIENTE27/08/2000
1340Berenguer Larrosa, Lucia9Españolaf18/12/2003
1341Pérez García, Roberto10EspañamINDEPENDIENTE06/08/2002
1342Pérez García, Iván 10EspañamINDEPENDIENTE06/08/2002
1343HERAS VEGA, JIMENA1EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011SM EN TRAM
1344ANSOTEGUI ROBLEDO, ESTEFANI1EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2013SM EN TRAM
1345GONZÁLEZ OSUNA, AMAIA1EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011SM EN TRAM
1346GONZALEZ SAIZ, VICTOR2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2013SM EN TRAM
1347AGUADO PEREZ, ADRIAN2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2013SM EN TRAM
1348ANSOTEGUI ROBLEDO, ASIER2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2013
1349MORALES GONZALEZ, MARCOS2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2010SM 6304
1350RODRIGUEZ DIEZ, LEVIAN2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2012SM EN TRAM
1351MUGICA FERNANDEZ, VICTOR2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2012SM EN TRAM
1352BARCENA MORENO, DIEGO4EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM 5774
1353UBERTI JAYO, ALEJANDRO4EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2008SM - EN TR
1354MALO GARCIA, LARO4EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM 6360
1355Gómez Paredes, José María16Españolam01/05/1971
1356SAN JOSE MOLINERO, LAURA3EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2008SM 5662
1357HERRERA ABARCA, JIMENA3EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM 6305
1358MELGAREJO ORTIZ, SARA3EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM 6744
1359PROVICIALI , ANNA3ITALIAfATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2008SM EN TRAM
1360ARCO GOÑI, MARCOS6EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2006SM 4422
1361SAN MIGUEL AYOVI, YAIZA5EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2006SM 4938
1362GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, VALVANUZ5EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 4936
1363MORALES GONZLEZ, SOFIA5EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 5368
1364GOMEZ CARDABA, DANIELA5EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 4939
1365MONTOYA VAZQUEZ, CLAUDIA5EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 5508
1366MARQUES FUENTES, DANIELA1EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2010SM 6308
1367TOCA LANTARON, PAULA1EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011SM - EN TR
1368PROVINCIALI , ELENA1ITALIAfATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011SM - EN TR
1369MALO GARCIA, CLAUDIA1EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2012SM - EN TR
1370GARCIA ALCALDE, LUCIA7EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004S 10915
1371GOMEZ CARDABA, PAULA7EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004SM 3490
1372ORTIZ LASO, CARMELA7EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 5294
1373RODRIGUEZ CAMUS, MAR7EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 5782
1374FUERTES ROMILLO, ELSA7EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 6309
1375RUIZ-ZORRILLA RUIZ, EVA7EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 6301
1376MARTIZ MORENO, CARLOS8EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004SM 6245
1377LOSTAL SANZ, ALVARO8EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2004SM - EN TR
1378GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, LARO8EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005S - EN TRA
1379ARMESILLA BELLISCO, ADRIAN8EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 4944
1380ARMESILLA BELLISCO, HECTOR8EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2005SM 4943
1381GONZLEZ GOMEZ, SARA9EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2003SM 5783
1382VALDEOLMILLOS ROMERO, DIEGO10EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2003SM 6306
1383ARCO GOÑI, DANIEL10EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2003SM - EN TR
1384HERRERIA SOMAVILLA, CARMELO10EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2003S 10861
1385ALCALDE ALCALDE, JUANA15EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972S 1002
1386GONZALEZ ARISTIN, ROCIO15EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1978S 10860
1387TRELLES REINOSO, SARA MARIA15EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1976SR 2196
1388VEGA ISLA, ANA ISABEL15EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1980
1389GONZALEZ VALDIVIESO, TRINIDAD15EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1974
1390OSUNA LEJARZA, IZASKUN15EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1982
1391ORTIZ BAUTISTA, SARA15EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1980
1392MARTIN GONZALEZ, CARLOS JAVIER16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972SR 2194
1393TURISO PEÑA, JESUS MARIA16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1949S - EN TRA
1394MUGICA PUENTE, VICTOR16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972SR - EN TR
1395MELGAREJO SOBRAO, CESAR16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1979SR - EN TR
1396MORALES LAMAR, MARIO16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972SR - EN TR
1397DELGADO OYARBIDE, OSCAR16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1972
1398GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JORGE16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1980SR - EN TR
1399RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO, JAVIER16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1978SR- EN TRA
1400ARCO GUARDIA, SERGIO16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1976
1401BARDAVIO ATIENZA, JULIO16ESPAÑOLAmCANGURO AAC14/07/1971M775
1402VALDEOLMILLOS ROMERO, SARA5EspañafATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2007SM 6230
1403SAIZ TERAN, MARCOS16EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1976
1404VALDEOLMILLOS ROMERO, DANIEL2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011SM - EN TR
1405SAEZ DE OCARIZ SEDANO, IZARO7ESPAÑAfC.A. ZAILU200412092
1406Diez Hortigüela, Jorge2Españolam31/07/2011
1407Diez Hortigüela, Laia3Españolaf29/04/2008
1408Diez Hortigüela, Laia3Españolaf29/04/2008
1409Rodríguez Martín, Lucía9EspañolafSporting Segovia20/08/2002SG4245
1410Rodríguez Martín, Rafael8EspañolamSporting Segovia05/04/2005SG4272
14110rduna maza, mario6Españam15/02/2005
14120rduna maza, mario8Españam15/02/2005
1413orduna maza, david8Españam15/02/2005
1414orduna maza, enya7Españaf15/02/2005
1415Velarde Rabasa, Jose Ramón16EspañolamCamargo ria del carmen19/03/1976
1416Grau Leal, Marina11EspañafClub Atletismo Dolores17/03/1999 A 11153
1417Belda Vidal, Ferran12ESPAÑAmCD METAESPORT26/03/1999V21788
1418Hirshman Chandler, Isaac10Inglesm01/10/2002V22256
1419de Frutos Quintana, David2Españam15/04/2010
1420de Frutos Quintana, alvaro8EspañamAJALKALA10/01/2005M5139
1421Ibeas Rodriguez, Ruth3Españolaf06/02/2006
1422Fernandez Arellano, Judith7EspañafAtlético Polanco10/01/2004S11119
1423Fernandez Arellano, Isaac6EspañamAtlético Polanco01/09/2007T SM5083
1424Bouzada Senra, Gabriela1EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor30/05/2011
1425Álvarez Pacheco, Alexandra 3EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor11/07/2009AG 2023822
1426Celada Lopez, Ruth3EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor05/06/2009
1427Main Carballal, Bisrat2EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor02/02/2010AG 2023814
1428Vilaboa Rial, Ivan2EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor26/06/2010
1429Martínez Rodríguez, Xesus6EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor30/08/2007AG 2022776
1430Pousa Pereira, David6EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor30/09/2006AG 2021558
1431Álvarez Pacheco, Fernando4EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor30/06/2008AG 2023821
1432Pérez Otero, Xoan4EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor26/06/2008AG 2023330
1433Gil González, Sergio4EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor25/02/2009AG 2023824
1434Moreno López, Pilar9EspañolafCAS CIUDAD DE SEGOVIA10/08/2003SG 4227
1435Saiz Tamayo, Javier4Españam09/07/2009
1436Vidal Márquez, Uxia5EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor31/03/2007AG 2023853
1437González González, Manuela5EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor04/01/2006AG 2019768
1438Barros Vidal, Nerea5EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor03/05/2006AG 2023304
1439Corrochano Fernández, Sofía5Españaf04/12/2006
1440Jimeno Postigo, Miguel6EspañolamVenta Magullo15/5/2007SGD201427
1441Gutierrez Diez, Adrian8Españam12/03/2005sm5555
1442Gutierrez Gutierrez, Felix16EspañamREINOSA RUNINNG06/111965s11002
1443Llobet Martínez, Salvador12EspanyamJ.A.Arbeca19/03/2000
1444Vázquez Gutiérrez, Eduardo16españolamC.A.New Runners1975L4837
1445Álvarez Martínez, Juan 16españolamC.A.New Runners1975L100264
1446Vivas Alegre, Santiago16españolamC.A.New Runners1967L100376
1447García Fidalgo, Manuel16españolamC.A.New Runners1971L100350
1448Prieto Barrientos, Juan José16españolamC.A.New Runners1976L100330
1449Nicolás Torices, Juan José16españolamC.A.New Runners1973L100607
1450Corredor Aláez, Carlos 16españolamC.A.New Runners1976100603
1451Costas Misa, Nuria5EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor23/08/2006AG 2023854
1452gómez iglesias, mario6españolam14/07/2006
1453niño reigadas, miguel angel6españolamatletismo bezana15/06/2006
1454Martínez Rodríguez, Sira7EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor25/10/2005AG 2021559
1455Álvarez Giráldez, Paula7EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor09/09/2005AG 2016783
1456Martín Ullrich, Kira Sinai7AlemanafS.A. Val Miñor06/05/2005AG 2024707
1457Fernández Vicente, Nadia Lía7EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor23/02/2005AG2021772
1458Teruel Carrera, David16EspañolamAtletismo Cervantes14/01/1976M7016
1459Gallego García, Gloria15EspañolafAtletismo Cervantes24/09/1983M12270
1460BALLÚS CAMPORRO, ARIADNA5ESPAÑOLAfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
1461FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑÓN, ÀNA5ESPAÑOLAfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
1462Puentes Gallego, Daniel10EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor14/12/2002AG 2024660
1463Domínguez Márquez, Abel10EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor10/11/2003AG 764210
1464Vidal Márquez, Martin10EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor10/07/2003AG 2022595
1465Canedo Fernández, Gabriel10EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor03/02/2003GA 768760
1466González Aller, Alicia15españolafC.A.New Runners1971L100371
1467Segovia Vargas, Isabel15españolafC.A.New Runners1969L100320
1468Souto Peña, Sergio8EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor13/01/2004AG 764167
1469Hermida Costas, Noa9EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor12/03/2003GA 768738
1470González Garcia, Noelia9EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor09/05/2002AG 765863
1471Pérez Sanroman, Ana9EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor21/06/2002AG 2023303
1472González Pérz, Guan Manuel12EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor18/07/2001AG 769422
1473Fernández Vicente, Antia Nué11EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor12/09/2001AG2019030
1474Louzao Rodríguez, Eric12EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor15/05/2001AG 2023336
1475SANTA CRUZ PEÑA, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN26/05/2006SM 4310
1476FERNANDEZ TORRE, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAm13/07/1953S 11082
1477Larrea Carpintero, Jone5EspañafC. U. Muñatones11/03/2005
1478Ruiz Cobos, José Gabriel12EspañamClub Atletismo Cordobés09/05/1999CO5257
1479Hernando Gómez , Martín 2Española m16/12/2010
1480patiño ramirez, esteban8españolamValdeiglesias martin berlanas2004m9138
1481VEGA RIVAS, MARTA3ESPAÑOLAfCAMARGO RÍA DEL CARMEN10/05/2008SM6437
1482FLORES BLANCO, OSCAR DAVID16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA 15/04/1970VA8829
1483Romero Ortiz, Marcos2españolam09/09/2009
1484Ruiz López, Carmelo16Españam05/12/1964
1485Romero Ortiz, Marcos4españolam09/09/2009
1486Diez Garcia, Miguel16Españam19/08/1957GU1311
1487Sagredo Ruiz, Luna1españolaf15-08-2011
1488Sagredo Ruiz, Alba1Españolaf20-07-2013
1489Martinez Garralda, Iker12EspañamTolosa C.F.14/06/2001SS 200700
1490LOPEZ LEAL, YARA3españolafSPORTING SEGOVIA12/02/2007en tramite
1491PIEDRA MARTÍNEZ, SHAMARA7ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ04/12/2005TM4311
1492MARTÍNEZ MATA, LOLA15ESPAÑOLAfCA TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ29/05/1974M867
1493escaño nuñez, gonzalo16españolm06/03/1967independie
1494Fuertes Ferrearas, Santiago16españolamC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA1953BI-7495
1495Fernandez de Roitegui Vilumbrales, Jose Ramon16españolamC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA1968BI-6015
1496Muñoz Peñas, Camilo16españolamC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA1970BI-7509
1497Gonzalez Hernandez, Angel 16españolamC.A.CASTILLA-LEON-ERMUA1973BI-7827
1498DE LA HOZ GOMEZ, JORJA2EspañamATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS26-11-2010SM 6806
1499DE LA HOZ GOMEZ, JORJA2EspañamATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS26-11-2010SM 6806
1500GOMEZ CARDABA, CARLOTA1EspañafATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS28-10-2010SM6417
1501FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SARA5ESPAÑOLAfSPORTING SEGOVIA15/04/2007SGD201172
1502LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ANDREA3ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS06-02-2006SM6418
1503DIEGO PELAYO, JESSICA3ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS06-06-2009SR2073
1504GIL VALLECILLO, ASIER6ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS02-11-07SM6804
1505FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO, CARLOS6ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS27-10-07SM6805
1506SANZ MARTINEZ, ARTURO6ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS19-10-06SM5397
1507GOMEZ RUIZ, PAOLA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS24-08-07SM4822
1508GOMEZ CARDABA, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS10-02-07SM5152
1509FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO, ELENA5ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS06-02-06SM4326
1510SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, ANIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS30-06-04TRAMITE
1511SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, ELSA 7ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS30-06-04TRAMITE
1512SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, LYDIA7ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS05-05-05TRAMITE
1513GARCIA CRESPO, PAULA7ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS14-02-04TRAMITE
1514FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, JULIETA7ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS14-09-04TRAMITE
1515CABRERA MIRANDA, ERICA PATRICIA7ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS31-10-05TAMITE
1516FERNANDEZ COBO, IARA7ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS19-05-05TRAMITE
1517ORTIZ PELAYO, ALICIA5ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS16-05-06SM4480
1518SALMON VILLEGAS, BELEN 5ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS15-01-06SM6421
1519SALMON VILLEGAS, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS27-03-03TRAMITE
1520PEÑA NIEMTSOVA, NADIA VIRGINIA9ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS05-09-03TRAMITE
1521SAN EMETERIO REVUELTA, NOELIA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS12-10-80TRAMITE
1522VILLANUEVA CUESTA, ELENA 15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS27-02-76TRAMITE
1523Jiménez Peña, Ángela5EspañolafRuizca Ribera Atlético12/02/20076032
1524SAN ROMAN GOBANTES, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS11-04-69SR1583
1525BECI MARTIN, DAVID16ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS01-08-76TRAMITE
1526Sánchez Quintela, Eduardo16Españolam14/07/1967VI5597
1527Eghribel . , Youssef12EspañamAtlético San Sebastián 08/02/2001Bl52685
1528Martínez Arenal , Alba1España f12/09/2011
1529Martínez Arenal , Sara17España f10/03/2016
1530Vega Plasencia, Mónica11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS02/03/1999M 5657
1531Elkhiali El khiali , Radouan12MarroquimAtletico San Sebastián 2001BI 20420
1532Calero Pérez, Jorge8EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor06/04/2005AG 2015730
1533Álvarez Pacheco, Dewisa5EspañolafS.A. Val Miñor04/07/2007AG 2023820
1534González Pérez, Juan Manuel12EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor18/07/2001AG 769422
1535Alvarez Cano, Pablo10EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1536De Miguel Teran, Javier10EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1537Castro Rodriguez, Samuel10EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1538Alonso Laguillo, Ivan10EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1539Perez De las Cuevas Carrero, David10EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1540MUÑOZ NACHER, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAmAATUROLENSE20/02/2009
1541SALAS ÁLVAREZ, MARTÍN4ESPAÑOLAm17/02/2008
1542GAGO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑOLAmVINO DE TORO16/06/1955za100745
1543MUÑOZ NACHER, JORGE2ESPAÑOLAmAATUROLENSE01/08/2012
1544Mur Cavero, Diana7EspañolafHINACO28/08/2005
1545Reche Cazorla, Antonio6Españam16/04/2006
1546Galán Redondo, Angel8EspañamAtlético Salamanca03-06-2004SAD201889
1547Moros Egea, Laura9EspañolafZenit twiner3-4-2003Ar 3639
1548ORPELLA MONTANË, FIONA9ESPANYAfJA ARBECA17/11/2002CT-27062
1549Galán Redondo, Lucía9EspañafAtlético Salamanca21-08-2002SA100403
1550Del Hoyo Bermejo, Álvar2Españam05/07/2011
1551Del Hoyo Bermejo, Jimena17Españaf19/06/2014
1552García Hernández, Lydia7EspañolafA.R. CONCEPCIÓN21/11/2005
1553Castaño Núñez, Marta5EspañolafA.R. CONCEPCIÓN29/01/2006
1554DE LA TORRE NAVARRO, SOFIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUBMUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2008
1555MARTIN RUEDA, VICTOR6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2006
1556MARCOS MAGRO, CARLOS10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO DE ARGANDA2003
1557PANADERO DE BLAS, DANIEL4Españam08/05/2007
1558Rodriguez Albareda, Elia1EspañolafCamargo Ría del Carmen 05/04/2011
1559Rodriguez García , Roberto16EspañolamCamargo Ría del Carmen 30/11/1980
1560Cerezo Garcia, Hugo4EspañolamIndependiente18/12/2008
1561Cerezo Garcia, Iker2Españolam15/04/2013
1562Cerezo Garcia, Leo2Españolam15/04/2013
1563HERREROS HERNANDO, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAf18/11/2010
1564Marques Taveira, Daniel8PortuguesamClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1565jimenez ojeda, jorge8españolmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1566del ollmo brazao, pablo8españolamClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1567guinea gomez, sergio8españolmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1568marín esteban, ricardo8españolmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1569raposo oñate, jose maria8españolmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2005
1570GACHO , IRENE7ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2005
1571MAIDE NOVILLO, ABRIL7ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1572MANCEÑIDO ANTON, LAURA7españolfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1573ROMERO CARRILLO, ANDREA7ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1574FUERTES RAMÍREZ, ALEJANDRA7ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2004
1575GARCIA SABORIT, JAVIER6ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2007
1576MAZA-MADRAZO CHIVA, MIGUEL6ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2006
1577CUERDO TALAVERA, JORGE6españolamClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2007
1578DE PAZ LOPEZ, MARIO6ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2006
1579VILLAVERDE VILLAVERDE, CLAUDIA1ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis05/09/2010
1580MARTINEZ LUNA, JUDITH3ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis18/04/2008
1581Garcia Gonzalez, Pablo4Españolam22/01/2007
1582GONZALEZ ALONSO, NATALIA 1ESPAÑOLAf10/09/2010
1583Garcia Gonzalez, Pablo6Españolam22/01/2007
1584GOMEZ PINEDA, PAOLA1ESPAÑOLAf17/08/2010
1585Garcia Gonzalez, Mateo2Española m02/01/2012
1586Camarero Páramo, Miguel12EspañolamVillacienzo Frutopía08/03/2001
1587Espeja Blanco, Rodrigo6Españolam27/12/2007
1588García Muñoz, Miguel Angel8EspañamADAYeclano30/01/2004MU 18257
1589Desfilis Medina, Sergio12EspañolmPlayas de Castellon07/01/2000V 21251
1590Fernandez Cabello, Alba1Españolaf24/10/2013
1591LOPEZ LEAL, YARA5españolafSPORTING SEGOVIA12/02/2007SGD-202199
1592Lopez Peña, Daniel6Españolamsporting segovia22/10/2006SGD201465
1593Garcia Heras, Blanca3EspañolafAzul y Blanco04/08/2009
1594impuesto colás, claudia9españolafagrupación deportiva ciudad de los poetas31/10/2018M8013
1595VEGA MIRANDA, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAmINFICANT VILLA DE NOJA07/06/2009SM-6167
1596Cobas Curiel, Hugo4ESPAÑOLAmC.A. MARTA DOMINGUEZ08/03/2009PAD201664
1597Cobas Curiel, UNAI2ESPAÑOLAmC.A. MARTA DOMINGUEZ15/02/2012PAD201881
1598Delgado Merino, Álvaro 4Españolm06/05/2009
1599GONZALEZ SANTIAGO, CARLA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA04/01/2012ZAD201244
1600SAN SEGUNDO CARBAJO, FRANCISCO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA11/10/2009ZAD201061
1601CEREZAL RODRIGUEZ, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA22/06/2009ZA100777
1602ABRIL MARTIN, DANIEL4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA29/05/2009ZAD201224
1603DE CASTRO BISSEN, OLAND 4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA03/11/2008ZA1007017
1604CHIMENO MELERO, JAVIER4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA27/03/2008ZA1007020
1605GALLARDO MATEOS, ALEXIA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA26/12/2007ZAD201277
1606BARTOLOME BLANCO, JIMENA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA31/08/2007ZAD201304
1607BARTOLOME CABEZAS, AROA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA28/03/2007ZAD201305
1608MATELLANES MARTIN, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA17/12/2006ZAD200983
1609benkert elalaoui, MARIAM7ESPfA.D. GIJÓN ATLETISMO11/05/2004O-8405
1610MIGUEL MIGUEL, NEREA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA02/09/2006ZAD201032
1611MARCOS GAGO, HECTOR GABRIEL6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA14/02/2006ZAD201295
1612CAMPO ALONSO, DAVID6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA02/01/2006ZAD200992
1613CEREZAL RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA16/10/2004ZAD201059
1614ANTOLIN ARRIBAS, JOSE ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmUSAC "DIEGO PORCELOS"25/08/1977
1615RODRIGO GONGORA, MARIAN9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA21/10/2003ZAD100765
1616SAN SEGUNDO CARBAJO, ANGELA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA04/07/2003ZAD200951
1617GARCIA MIGUEL, JOSE IGNACIO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA04/07/2003ZAD200976
1618hernansanz luque, marcos8EspañamCD Ciudad de Rivas21/11/2004M4416
1619ESTEBAN BLANCO, ANDREA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA29/05/2003ZAD200996
1620DEL ARCO MORAN, ELENA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA18/05/2003ZAD200995
1621ALMEIDA TOLEDANO, JULIAN10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA27/06/2002ZA100793
1622CAMPO ALONSO, MARIA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA15/11/2000ZA3208
1623SMIT SECO, GUILLERMO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA15/06/2000ZA100806
1624NUÑEZ PRIETO, LYDIA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA10/11/1999ZA3209
1625BRAVO GARCIA, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA23/06/1999ZA3138
1626Pérez Díaz, Jorge Manuel16EspañolamC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi26/01/1983L 4688
1627Martínez cuesta, Vera5Españaf30/03/2005
1628Hernández López, Juan Carlos16EspañamTrainingRey Tello1967
1629VILLAMUERA IZQUIERDO, MARCOS8ESPAÑOLAmATCO. CORRALES-JOSE PEÑA LASTRA27/06/2004S11186
1630RUBIO CALVO, GUILLERMO12ESPAÑOLAmGIRALDA SPORT01/07/2001L4874
1631GARRIDO ARTIAGA, ROCIO9ESPAÑOLAfGIRALDA SPORT04/09/2003VA8891
1632VICTORINO LARA, LOLA9ESPAÑOLAfGIRALDA SPORT13/01/2003VA8892
1633FERNANDEZ MANRIQUE, ALBA9ESPAÑOLAfGIRALDA SPORT16/06/2003ZAD201262
1634PICO GABANTXO, AMAIA15ESPAÑOLAfdurango kirol taldea30/07/1973BI52630
1635QUERO PARDO, RAUL16ESPAÑAmC.D.AMA1960BU-1302
1636LOBO CUEVA, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑAmC.D.AMA1962BU-3649
1637VEGAS MIGUEL, JOSE IGNACIO16ESPAÑAmC.D.AMA1963BU-3757
1638PALACIOS ESTEBAN, RAMON16ESPAÑAmC.D.AMA1964BU-3965
1639CARABIAS NIETO, MOISES16ESPAÑAmC.D.AMA1972BU-3575
1640DEL VAL REIZABAL, RODRIGO 16ESPAÑAmC.D.AMA1975BU-3867
1641ORTIZ GARCIA, MIGUEL16ESPAÑAmC.D.AMA1972
1642GALLEGO MONTERO, MARGARITA15ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA1972BU-1261
1643VESGA BUSTINZA, ANA GEMA15ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA1970BU3843
1644MARTINEZ MOLINUEVO, M.BELEN15ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA1976
1645Gómez Martínez , Ángel 2Españolam28/05/2009
1646TORRES LOPEZ, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAf08/09/2010
1647Gómez Martínez , Elsa5Española f01/05/2006
1648MOLPECERES ALVAREZ, MARTA15ESPAÑOLAf10/11/1973M1250
1649PONCE DE LEON LOPEZ, CARLOS16ESPAÑOLm06/03/1976M9678
1650VEGAS OCA, MIGUEL12ESPAÑOLmC.D.AMA2001BU-3795
1651ARCE LEIVA, SANTIAGO10ESPAÑOLmC.D.AMA2003BU-4271
1652PALACIOS URQUIJO, JAVIER 10ESPAÑOLmC.D.AMA2002BU-4301
1653VEGAS OCA, GONZALO 10ESPAÑOLmC.D.AMA2003BU-3793
1654ORTIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN8ESPAÑOLmC.D.AMA2005BU-4209
1655CARABIAS DIAZ, IKER8ESPAÑOLmC.D.AMA2005BU-3786
1656BARRASA VESGA, VALERIA7ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2004BU-3789
1657GARCIA MONDELO, ANDREA7ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2004BU-4178
1658NAJARRO RIOJA, ALEJANDRA7ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2004BU-4162
1659LACALLE SAEZ, MARIA7ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2005
1660SALAZAR GRACIA, VERA5ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2007BU-3914
1661FERNANDEZ DIAGO, JULIA5ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2007BU-4259
1662QUERO GALLEGO, NATALIA9ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2002BU-3654
1663GALLEGO MARTINEZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2002BU-4029
1664RODRIGUEZ VELOZO, KEIKO1ESPAÑAfC.D.AMA2010BUD202230
1665TERRADO GARCIA, ALVARO4ESPAÑOLmC.D.AMA2008
1666Sebastián Hernández, Diego12EspañolamZenit twinner16/03/1999Ar3090
1667MAIJO FRIJOLA, ADAM12ESPAÑOLAmA.A.CATALUNYA26/04/2001CT26003
1668GABARRI GABARRI, YEREMI10ESPAÑOLmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2002
1669GONZALEZ CIDAD, AITOR10ESPAÑOLmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2003
1670Martinez Salas, Samuel6EspañamAjalkala27/11/2007
1671LANERO MONTOYA, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2008
1672CORCUERA ACEITUNO, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2008
1673LOPEZ DE BRIÑAS MARTIN, IKER4ESPAÑOLmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1674Martinez Salas, Jimena7EspañafAjalkala08/02/2005
1675LOPEZ SOLLOA, SAUL2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1676LEON SANTOS, IKER2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1677VILLAMOR SEGURA, HECTOR2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1678URRUTIABESCOA SAEZ, MARKEL2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1679ANAYA DIAZ, DENIS2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1680ALONSO PERIANES, OIER2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1681AROZAMENA MARTIN, RUBEN2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1682SALINAS MARTINEZ, IKER2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2011
1683LANERO MONTOYA, LOLA7ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2004
1684Tabanera Llorente, Antonio6EspañolmSporting Segovia05/06/2006
1685ZABALA JOMETON, PAULA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2006
1686PINEDO LOPEZ, CANDELA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2006
1687DOMINGUEZ DE LA FUENTE, SORAYA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2006
1688CALLEJA ECHANIZ, NORA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2007
1689ANAYA DIAZ, ALICIA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2008
1690ZABALA JOMETON, MARIA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2008
1691AGUIRREGABIRIA SAINZ, ADRIANA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1692FERNANDEZ DIAGO, LUCIA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1693CANCHO GARCIA, ARIADNE3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1694GARCIA HERNANDEZ, NAYLA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1695DE LUIS GODOY, NOEMI3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1696DE LUIS GODOY, SOFIA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1697ALTUZARRA MINAYA, ANGELA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2009
1698URRUTIBEASCOA SAEZ, MAIDER1ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1699CALLEJA ECHANIZ, VEGA1ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2010
1700CALVO RODRIGUEZ, SEHILA1ESPAÑAfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2011
1701FERNANDEZ PERSONAT, MARC10ESPAÑOLAm28/02/2002CT25815
1702LOPEZ RAMENTOL, ANDREA11ESPAÑOLAf26/03/2001CT26568
1703ORTIZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2012
1704LICIAGA MIGUEL, AITOR2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2013
1705LICIAGA MIGUEL, MARTIN2ESPAÑAmESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2013
1706CORCUERA CUENCA, LAURA1ESPAÑOLfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2013
1707ARRIOLA GONZALEZ, CELIA1ESPAÑOLfESCUELA DE ATLETISMO C.D.AMA2013
1708rodriguez rodriguez, paula11españolaf13/07/199949113235
1709González López , Fernando 16Española m31/05 /1952
1710Hortigüela Arribas, Elena1Españaf02/12/13
1711López Molina, Lucía3EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid21/04/2008VAD203383
1712Hortigüela Callejo, Alberto16Españam30/08/80
1713López Molina, Paula1EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid18/06/2010VAD203384
1714González Pérez, Juan Antonio16EspañamSociedad Atlética Val Miñor04/03/1963
1715GRIJALBO RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS4ESPAÑOLAm18/01/2008
1716Espeja Ortega, Mateo2Españolam30/12/11
1717ALGUACIL CAPUCHINO, FABIO2EspañolamLiberbank Club Atletismo Toledo27/03/2010E52698
1718Dominguez Saiz, Alvaro6Españolam14/12/2007
1719Dominguez Saiz, Silvia3Españolaf19/10/2009
1720FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, MARTIN2ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING31/08/2010SM6549
1721GARCÍA LOPEZ, GUIDO2ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING01/04/2011SM7051
1722VALLEJO ROBLES, AZAHARA1ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING31/08/2010SM7055
1723FERNANDEZ HOYOS, PAULA1ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING18/07/2010SM6550
1724ANDRÉS RAMOS, CLAUDIA1ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING14/10/2010SM7103
1725RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, ALVARO4ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING07/12/2008SM5578
1726CAYON ALONSO, VICTOR 4mESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING19/03/2008SR1909
1727YSERTE ROMERO, BETANIA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008SM7053
1728GARCIA GOMEZ, SIBELY3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008SM7098
1729DIAZ SALAZAR, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008SR1919
1730GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008SE1917
1731ARENAS CALDERON, ADRIANA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2009SM7056
1732VEGA RUIZ, LUNA3ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008SM6028
1733IGLESIAS ARGUESO, ANE3fESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2008SR1910
1734Campos Moreno, MARIA NIEVES11Españolaf21/11/2001M9805
1735ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006SM6553
1736GARCIA RUIZ, IVAN6ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006SM7051
1737ROLDAN PUERTAS, CELIA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2007SM7054
1738GNACHE LINARES, ALEJANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006SM7099
1739MERINO PUERTAS, EVA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006SM7096
1740MARCHENA GONZALEZ, ELISA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2007SM6030
1741CANO ROLDAN, SARA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006SM7058
1742CANO ROLDAN, LYDIA5ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2006SM7057
1743CALDERON LOPEZ, IVAN8ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM3865
1744GUTIERREZ DIEZ, ADRIAN8ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM5555
1745BASCONES DE LA ARENA, ALBERTO8ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM6552
1746EGUIBAR PICO, IZARO9ESPAÑOLAfTARASKA A.T.13/06/2003BI52494
1747CALLEJO GONZALEZ, RITA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM6723
1748PEREZ GUTIERREZ, LARA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM6554
1749MARCHENA GONZALEZ, MARTA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM6041
1750SANZ POSTIGO, CARLOTA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004SM7095
1751VEGA RUIZ, IRIS7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM6040
1752GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004SM4525
1753IGLESIAS ARGUESO, ZELAI7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004SM4526
1754GUTIERREZ ESTEBANEZ, CANDELA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004SM6557
1755CABEZON GUERRA, NOELIA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM7100
1756IGLESIAS PENEDO, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2004SM7101
1757RUIZ ROLDAN, LEYRE7ESPAÑOLAfESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2005SM6042
1758SAIZ TORRE, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2002
1759ALLENDE GOMEZ, MARIO10ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2003
1760BASCONES DE LA ARENA, ANDRES10ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2003
1761CALLEJO GONZALEZ, MATEO10ESPAÑOLAmESCUELA ATLETISMO REINOSA RUNNING2002SM7102
1762HERNANDO GIL, ALEJANDRO8ESPAÑAm04/03/2004
1763HERNANDO GIL, RAQUEL5ESPAÑAf13/04/2006
1764CENICEROS GONZALEZ, JOSE16ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Calceatense19/03/1982LO5021
1765Marijuan Tejero, Vega17Españaf04/12/2014
1766Vicario Mata, ines9Españolaf27 -6-2003OF6336
1767Bravo Martínez , Irene5Española fAtmo. San Sebastián de los Reyes10/04/2006M1737
1768BURGO VILLADANGOS, PURI15ESPAÑOLAfC.M. BENAVIDES23/04/70
1769BUIDE ROSSO, MANUEL2ESPAÑOLmCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2011SM-6835
1770VEGA GAZTAÑAGA, SERGIO6ESPAÑOLmCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2006
1771Cubillo Garcia, Álvaro 12EspañamAtlético Salamanca Caja Rural25/06/1999BU3886
1772LAVIN BRINGAS, RUBEN 12ESPAÑOLAm15/08/1999S 10982
1773BARON PALMERO, YAGO10ESPAÑOLAmCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN21/01/2002S 10981
1774EL JAAJ EL HIMER, OTHMAN10MarruecosmLA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL2002AR-trámite
1775Fuentes Izarra, Irina3EspañolafColegio Solar del Cid13/11/2009
1776Vidal Carranza , Iván 6Españolam21/11/2007
1777Garcia Fernandez, Pablo10EspañolamSprint atletismo leon03/12/2002L100403
1778Carabaza Sanchez, Ana Gema9EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1779Fernandez Alonso, Elena Victoria9EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1780Vidal Carranza , Mario2Española m04/04/2013
1781MAYO FERNANDEZ, ROCIO3ESPAÑOLAfSANTA MARINA DEL REY20/05/2008
1782Verdeja Gonzalez, Sandra1EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2011
1783Villegas Escudero, Gabriela1EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2011
1784Gutierrez Balbas, Gael2EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2010
1785Camescasse Rouco, Pablo10EspañamCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA04/07/2002GA768710
1786Ezquerro Heras, JULIO16EspañamAtletismo Lodosa24-3-1965NA13456
1787Santamaria Escribano, Alvar2Españolam11/10/2013
1788ALZAGA CARRILLO, PABLO4Españolm26/09/2009
1789LIEDO CIMA, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
1790Benito Serrano, Sara7EspañolafHinaco Monzón24/01/2005
1791Hernando Martin, Alvaro2mTorrecross2013
1792Baron Baz, Cesar16EspañolamCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN10/01/1968S10981
1793Hernández Fernández, Adrián12Españolam01/09/2001
1794DEL RIO GONZALEZ, NICO2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2013SM - EN TR
1795DEL RIO GONZALEZ, LUCAS2EspañamATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2012SM - EN TR
1796TORRES BLAZQUEZ, SERGIO16ESPAÑAmATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO1978SR - EN TR
1797Garcia Redondo, Vera1EspanolafSporting Segovia21/02/2012SGD201587
1798Cid Perez, Jorge12EspañolamSAN ILDEFONSO-BANCO MEDIOLANUM 11/08/2000TO4921
1799RABHI RABHI, ABDERRAHIM12MARRUECOSmAÑARES RIOJA2000
1800LOMA DE LA VEGA, JUAN12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001LO7360
1801SOLCHAGA IBÁÑEZ, BEFEKADU12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2000NA15089
1802GONZALEZ ALONSO, DANIEL12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001LO7204
1803GONZALEZ ALONSO, JULIAN12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001LO7202
1804GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARIO12ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2001LO7203
1805Rey Gómez, Aldo 12EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal05/08/2001GA765371
1806HERAS MARTINEZ, MANUEL16ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1979S10752
1807Moreno Estrada , Nazaret 5Españolaf22/10/2007
1808González Alonso, Ivan2Españolam26/01/2010
1809González Alonso, Yoel2Españolam31/07/2011
1810González Alonso, Yoel2Españolam31/07/2011
1811González Inés, Ainhize3Españolaf26/04/2009
1812González Inés, África1Españolaf17/04/2013
1813CAMARZANA ALISTE, IVAN10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA10/05/2003ZA1007023
1814ESCUDERO ALMAGRO, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA08/10/2009ZA1007022
1815PRIETO GONZALEZ, JORGE4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA13/04/2009ZA1007024
1816VIÑUELA DELGADO, VERONICA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA23/06/2003ZA1007021
1817GOMEZ PALACIOS, ALEJANDRO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA25/03/2007ZAD202059
1818DIEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmIndependiente07/09/1971
1819PÉREZ MARTÍN, IZAN2ESPAÑOLAmINDEPENDIENTE29/12/2011
1820MARTÍNEZ BÁRCENA, SARA 1fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2011
1821VIVAR PÉREZ , AROA1fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2011
1822LAFUENTE RUIZ, IKER2mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2010
1823LINAJE PEREDA, ÁLVARO2mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2010
1824ACEBES RODRÍGUEZ, MARIO 4mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2008
1825ROJO GALLO , TELMO 4mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2009
1826MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ, JOSUÉ 6mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2006
1827MARTÍNEZ BÁRCENA, JAVIER 8mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2005
1828LINAJE PEREDA, LUCÍA7fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña2005
1829MARTÍN PUENTE, FÉLIX ÁNGEL16mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña1968
1830PRADO RODRIGO, FERNANDO 16mClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña1955
1831RUIZ VALENZUELA, MARÍA JOSÉ 15fClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña1972
1832Martínez Ruiz, Alejandro 2EspañolamClub Atletismo Trasmiera25/09/2010Sm6779
1833ESPINA ALVAREZ, IYAN8ESPAÑOLAmA.D. GIJON ATLETISMO02/01/2004AS 4607
1834Cruz Gutierrez, Isabel1Española fClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2010Sm6349
1835Novoa San Emeterio , Martina 1EspañolafClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2010Sm6787
1836Cuesta Hernández , Aaron4EspañolamClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2008Sm6785
1837Cruz Gutiérrez , Eduardo 4EspañolamClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2008Sm6350
1838Regato Movellan, Ruben4EspañolamClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2008Sm6365
1839Navedo Madrazo , Angel4Española mClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2009Sm6783
1840Peña Martínez , Diego4Española mClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2009Sm6780
1841Portilla Ortiz , Lucia3Española fClub Atletismo Trasmiera Complejo 2009Sm6321
1842Gonzalez Parraza , Jimena 3Española fClub Atletismo Trasmiera Complejo 2008Sm6790
1843Cuesta Hernández , Ismael6Española mClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2006Sm6786
1844Regato Movellan , David 6EspañolamClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2006Sm6364
1845Gómez Gómez , Daniel6Española mClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2006Sm6453
1846Fito Pérez, Rodrigo6españolamcd la armuña18/01/2006SAD201629
1847García Arias, María 5Española fClub Atletismo Trasmiera 2007Sm6741
1848Fernández Martínez , Luis Manuel 16Española mClub Atletismo Trasmiera 1976Sm6791
1849Fernández Casuso, Lucia5Española fEdm-Cayon Helios Dica05/04/2007Sm5737
1850Fernandez Casuso, Paula7Española fEdm-Cayon Helios Dica 07/02/2003S10859
1851MUÑOZ DEL POZO, PEDRO16ESPAÑOLAmAZK ETA AZP XEYE AZK10/05/1973SS14024
1852Girón Barriuso, Lucia3Españolaf28/08/2007
1853Girón Barriuso, Alejandro2Españolam07/12/2010
1854RUBIO VILLEGAS, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAm18/04/2011
1855CABAÑAS LAZARO, JARA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M6882
1856CALVO GARCIA, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2003M3131
1857MENCIA AGUADO, MARTA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M3240
1858CANO PADILLA, MARIA11ESPÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON1999M517
1859Ballesteros Baselga, Guillermo10EspañolamC.A. CUENCA01/01/2003CU1989
1860FRANCISCO SANTA ELENA, ADRIAN12ESPAÑOLAmVINO DE TORO04/02/1999VA8675
1861perez de pablo, diego4españolama.d. capiscol15/10/2007
1862gonzalez payo, laura9españolaf25/09/2003
1863Santolaya Martín, Carla5EspañolafSalesianos Domingo Savio03-07-2007
1864ROCA VILA, IBAN16ESPAÑAmCE ESPORTS PARRA07/06/1974CT27378
1865ROCA ROSA, JOFRE8ESPAÑAmCE ESPORTS PARRA08/01/2005CT27377
1866ROCA ROSA, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfCE ESPORTS PARRA12/11/2007CT27376
1867Rivera Carrasco, Laura9Españolaf20/03/2003EX7179
1868Vázquez Gutiérrez, Laura11Españolaf27/11/2000CO5394
1869Bernal Castelló, Andrea11EspañolafCornellà Atlètic03/04/2001CT 24541
1870Costero Lapuente, Sara7EspañafLa Rioja Atletismo27/02/2004LR 3295
1871González Del Río, Alberto2Españam28/09/2012
1872Conde Saez, Irene1Españolaf25/03/2012
1873Pérez Cuesta, Ángela3Españolaf11/04/2007
1874Herrero Moro, Pablo10EspañamCAJA RURAL ATLETICO SALAMANCA17/07/2002SA100407
1875Gómez López, Alejandro16EspañamATLETISMO VALLES PASIEGOS-SOBAOS LUCA01/11/1978S11251
1876Tejada Hernando, Eva3Españaf04/12/2009
1877navarrete nsue, andrea3españafca torrejon de ardoz19/01/2007T M 6493
1878navarrete nsue, noelia3Españafca torrejon de ardoz19/01/2007T M 8405
1879Puente Rodriguez, Luis12EspañamAtletico Salamanca-C Rural12/12/1999VA-8792
1880Attaoui Nijani, Mohamed12marruecosmAtletismo Torrelavega2001
1881Sanchez Garcia, Hector12EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2001
1882Cubillas Antolin, Daniel12EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2001
1883Pereda Gutierrez, Pablo12EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2001
1884Solorzano Rios, Ivan12EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2000
1885Celorrio Arpon, Javier12EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2000
1886Miguel Lopez, Sergio12EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2000
1887Carabaza Sanchez, Ana Gema9EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1888Fernandez Alonso, Elena Victoria9EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2002
1889arnaiz diestro, clara3EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2010
1890linares mateu, deva3EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2010
1891saceda velarde, shayana3EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2010
1892gomez correa, Ivan4EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2008
1893saiz-pardo vivas, Adrian4EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2009
1894Poo Ortiz, Mario4EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2009
1895antonete sanchez, jose maria16Españam13/12/1963
1896INCLAN CARRERO, PEDRO12ESPAÑOLAmUNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO28/03/2000O 8309
1897Palencia Torre, Diego6EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1898Herrera Hoyas, Aitor6EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1899Ceballos Mateu, Aaron6EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1900Campo Toyos, Izan6EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1901Fernandez Villegas, Samuel6EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1902Sanchez Garcia, Alejo6EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1903Crespo Gutierrez, Oscar6EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1904Diaz Gonzalez, Joana1EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2010
1905Montero Fernandez, Nahia7EspañolafAtletas Argixao27/12/2004EUSS52621
1906Estalayo Lopes, Carla5EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1907Diaz Gonzalez, Lidia5EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2006
1908Viedma Telleria, Leire7EspañolafGoierri Garaia18/06/2004EUSS52750
1909Martin Gutierrez, Mario8EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2005
1910Montero Fernandez, Nahia7EspañolafGoierri Garaia18/06/2004EUSS52807
1911Marcos Caballero, Rebeca3EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2008
1912PINILLOS QUESADA, MIREN 9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2002
1913LOPEZ TXOKARRO, NAROA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1914ASTRAIN MUTILOA, HAIZEA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1915MOHSSINE BARKAOUI, SORAYA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1916ETXEBERZ ELIZALDE, MAITANE9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1917CABALLERO SHAKER, FRANCESCA 9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2002
1918BARBARIN LUCIA, EIDER 9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1919ARENAZ SASAL, SANDRA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1920GONZALEZ ZABALZA, EREIDE9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2002
1921OZCOIDI PEREZ, ANDREA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1922JIMENEZ ZAMBRANO, AINHARA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1923MAÑERU ARTETA, EIDER9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1924Secada Blanco, Lucia5EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1925Gandara Moran, Ainara5EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2007
1926Gomez Ñunez, Iker4EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega2009
1927Garcia Fernandez, Paula3EspañafAtletismo Torrelavega2008
1928Santos Rey, Francisco16EspañamReinosa Running26/03/1970PA3817
1929Sánchez Alonso, Adriana1Españolaf05/08/2013
1930Villegas Galdran, Jose Antonio16EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega1981
1931PEREZ VILLALVA, SOL9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1932OSACAR HERNANDEZ, AINHOA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1933PLAZA BALMONT, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2003
1934ARRIBAS SABALZA, JOAN10ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2002
1935NUIN ARISTU, JAVIER10ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2002
1936CIRIZA BARANDIARAN, MARKEL10ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2003
1937FERNANDEZ ASIAIN, GORKA10ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2002
1938PASCUAL HUERTO, OIHAN 10ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2003
1939Barriuso López , Isaac8Españolam05/10/2004
1940HERNÁNDEZ MURIEL, PABLO5EspañolafVIRGEN DE LA ROSA2007
1941Carpintero Jiménez , Maria 5EspañolafAD Sprint05/05/2006
1942Carpintero Jiménez , Manuela 3Española fAD Sprint 22/12/2008
1943IMPUESTO COLÁS, CLAUDIA9EspañafAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA CIUDAD DE LOS POETAS31/10/2003M8013
1944Barberena Tellechea, Xabier16Españam04/10/165SS13944
1945VARGAS ALONSO, SERGIO8ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2005SOD200944
1946PEÑALVA RODILLA, MARIO8ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2005SOD200648
1947Corral Camaño, Eloi12Españam20/12/2001GA 2023308
1948castroviejo ausucua, rodrigo10españolam16/05/2003
1949Perez balaguer, Elisa3españolaf10/05/2012
1950 , 0
1951Pescador Gil, Marta11EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid23/07/1999SA 4537
1952dfd dfdsf, dfd2Españam20-12-2012
1953BECERRIL DE LA IGLESIA, YONAS2ESPAÑOLAm20/01/2012
1954Parra Crespo, Claudia5EspañolafCD la Armuña 28/03/2006SAD202057
1955Rebolleda Hernández, Daniel12EspañolamClub de Atletismo Los Relámpagos de Oña31/05/2001
1956BENITO DELGADO, GONZALO8ESPAÑOLAmAD MARATHON22/05/2004
1957Pérez del Río, Carlos12EsopañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid05/10/2000VA8842
1958Hernández Civera, Daniel8EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid05/07/2005VA 8911
1959MARTIN GONZALEZ, AINHOA9ESPAÑOLAfPLAYAS DE CASTELLON03/06/2003V23533
1960Pérez del Río, Daniel8EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid19/01/2005VA 8917
1961EL KHAYAMI El KHAYAMI, ABDELMUNIM12MARROQUImPLAYAS DE CASTELLON27/09/2001V23534
1962GARCÍA LLORENTE, OSCAR16ESPAÑOLmA.D. Capiscol21/09/1976PA100501
1963MOLINERO GONZÁLEZ, ESTHER15ESPAÑOLAfA.D. Capiscol25/11/1968BU3698
1964Herrán López, Jaime10EspañamINDEPENDIENTE09/06/2001
1965GONZÁLEZ PAYO, LAURA9ESPAÑOLAfA.D. Capiscol25/09/2003BU1557
1966Herrán López, Jaime12Españam09/06/2001
1967García Rodríguez, Keno6EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid8/03/2006VAD 202355
1968Gonzalez Cuevas, Hugo4ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Moralzarzal27/07/2007
1969García Rodríguez, Keneni6EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid8/03/2006VAD202354
1970Delgado del Castillo, Javier4EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid15/12/2008VAD202919
1971Vicario García, Álvaro10Burgosm21/06/2018
1972GONZALEZ VALDIVIELSO, JAIME2ESPAÑOLm19/07/2010EN TRAMITE
1973VILLAR GARCIA, SAMUEL2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO CALCEATENSE09/04/2010LR-4988
1974Villafañe Saquero, Sofía 9EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid05/11/2002 VA 8737
1975Torices Sarmentero, Luna9EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid09/10/2003 VAD202571
1976Blazquez Potente, Lucía7EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid06/05/2004VA 8856
1977Krawzoff Ramírez , Juan Nicolás 10Española m13/04/2000
1978Garrote Bondie, Elena7EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid05/07/2005VA 8906
1979Fernández Sahornil, Laura7Españolaf05/03/2005VA 8905
1980Fernández Sahornil, Sandra3EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid21/11/2008VAD202735
1981Hernández Civera, Carla3EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid19/05/2008VAD202734
1982Del Rio Bombín , Gael18Españolm4/05/2014
1983Andrade Pérez, Florentina15Españolaf15-01-1973
1984Alonso Espiga, Miguel Ángel16Españolam11/01/1969
1985EL OROUI EL BAGHAZZAOUY, WALID2ESPAÑOLAmATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2011SM - EN TR
1986IGLESIAS DESPIERTO, ALEJANDRA11ESPAÑAfCLINICA MENORCA CAUG19/11/1999GU1289
1987APARICIO DE PEDRO, MARIA11ESPAÑAfCLINICA MENORCA CAUG22/04/1999GU1985
1988IGLESIAS DESPIERTO, ERIKA7ESPAÑAfCLINICA MENORCA CAUG04/03/2004
1989 , 0
1990Medina Gomez, Marian1Españaf05/06/2012
1991SAIZ GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL16ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO POLANCO-SOLVAY25/03/1975SR 1966
1992Alonso Cosgrove , Vicente 16Española m20/08/1980
1993Saidi Belhaj, Azziz12EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal18/06/2000GA765646
1994Blas Cernadas, Javier 10EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal30/08/2002AG10909
1995Vilaro Rodríguez, Miguel10EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal25/08/2002GA766185
1996DEL VALLE RICO, EVA MARÍA11fCAMISETAS ECONOMICAS ELDA1999AA11505
1997Ramos Vilumbrales, Nuria1españolaf07/12/2011
1998Vidal Cibreiro, Angel8EspañolamRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal21/10/2005GA 768848
1999Mamolar Orozco, Lorena5Españolaf16/05/2007
2000MIRON DE LOS MOZOS, VEGA1ESPAÑOLAf8/10/2011
2001MIRON DE LOS MOZOS, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAf3/04/2009
2002MORAN rodriguez, LOURDES15EspañafATLETICO SALAMANCA13/07/1973SA4650
2003Ramón Tejo, Bruno2Españam08/07/2011
2004Marín Peñas, Elena1Españaf10/02/2011
2005Marín Peñas, Ricardo6Españam21/12/2007
2006OZCOIDI PEREZ, NAHIA7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2005
2007GARCIA MUÑOZ, MAIXABEL 7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2005
2008IBARRA ORTEGA, IZARO 7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2005
2009MELERO FLETCHER, SOPHIE 7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2005
2010MIQUELEIZ LIZARRAGA, NAHIA7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2005
2011DOMINGUEZ ARTETA, ANE7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2004
2012GALINDO ALEGRIA, MAITE7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2004
2013GIL ITURRALDE, EGUZKIÑE7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2004
2014IBAÑEZ ARIZKUN, IRATI7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2005
2015ARRIAZU VELAZQUEZ, ALBA7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2005
2016OLAIZOLA ZABALZA, NAHIA7ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI 2005
2017Pérez Varela, Luis 16EspañolamClub Atletismo Fene14/10/1987GA769462
2018BIURRUN VALCARCEL, PABLO 8ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2005
2019IZQUIERDO BERRAZA, IÑIGO 8ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2005
2020DEL VAL ECHEGOYEN, ELOY 8ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2005
2021VALERO SANCHEZ, JULEN 8ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2004
2022ARTAZCOZ PEREZ, JESUS8ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2005
2023GOÑI ROS, URTZI8ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2005
2024YUSTES CORRERO, ALBERTO 8ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2004
2025HEREDERO GALAR, EGOA 5ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2007
2026PAÑEDA SANCHO, NIKOL5ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2007
2027MORENO GOMEZ, MAIDER5ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2007
2028TEJERO HERNANDEZ, IRATXE5ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2007
2029PEREZ ORONOZ, MEI5ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI2007
2030GALARZA GONZALEZ, ARKAITZ6ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2007
2031ARRIBAS SABALZA, MIGUEL6ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2007
2032CAÑO CALVO, IKER6ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2006
2033SARASIBAR MAZQUIARAN, KIMETZ 6ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2007
2034DALMAU VILLANUEVA, ASIER6ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2007
2035MENDIOROZ ZARO, AIERT6ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2006
2036GONZALEZ FONTANEDA, REBECA3ESPAÑOLAf04/05/2009
2037HUESO GARCIA, YURENA11ESPAÑOLAfPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN20/06/1999V21043
2038GONZALEZ FONTANEDA, LUCIA1ESPAÑOLAf30/01/2013
2039WOJSIK WOJSIK, SEBASTIAN4ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2008
2040DE LOS LLANOS MARTINEZ, IVON 4ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2008
2041AMEZTOI MELON, IÑIGO4ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2008
2042MARTINEZ URTASUN, ADRIAN4ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2008
2043GALARZA GONZALEZ, AIMAR2ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI2011
2044PACHA URTEAGA, VANESA15ESPAÑOLAfHIRU HERRI1982NA14334
2045Terreros LLop, Simón 2Españolam15/03/10
2046MAÑERU MOLINERO, CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmHIRU HERRI1973NA15175
2047Fernandez De Benito, Marcos2Españam03/04/2012
2048Fernandez De Benito, Leo2Españam21/10/2014
2049CRUZ POLO, SERGIO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D. ZAMORA CORRE10/06/1979
2050VIARIO DE LA PEÑA, GADEA1ESPAÑOLAfCOLEGIO RIO ARLANZÓN05/02/2012
2051VICARIO DE LA PEÑA, GADEA1ESPAÑOLAfCOLEGIO RIO ARLANZÓN2012
2052Jonte Fernandez, Sara7EspañolafA. D. Gijon Atletismo 28/09/2004O8407
2053Rey Gómez, Jennifer 7EspañolafRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal04/05/2005
2054Huete Del Pozo, Javier4EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid2008VAD203007
2055Arranz Ortega, Isabel3EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid2008VAD203139
2056Jaén Martínez, Andrea5EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid2007SA4797
2057Sánchez Ramos, Eva7EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid2004SA4834
2058Fraile Domínguez, Carla7EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid2004SA4798
2059García Heras, Carla9EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid2002SA4714
2060Merino Durantez, Ruben8EspañolmC.D. PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2004PAD-200938
2061MONFORTE SAENZ, LUIS 2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2010
2062TEJADA GONZALEZ, MARC2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2013
2063ESTEVEZ SESEN, ASIER2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2010LR5323
2064LAGUNAS CALVO, JORGE2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2011
2065ESPILA RAMIREZ, MARIO2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2010LR-5076
2066LAFONT ALONSO, BRUNO2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2011LR-4997
2067DE HARO CARRANZA, ADRIAN2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2011
2068DIALLO DIALLO, IDRISSA2ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2012LR-5369
2069REINARES MARTINEZ, ZOE 1ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2011LR-4875
2070ESPILA RAMIREZ, ISABEL1ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2013
2071LOZANO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO4ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-3292
2072PEREZ CALDERON, MIGUEL4ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-4881
2073LAFONT ALONSO, MATIAS4ESPÀÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-4998
2074LOPEZ MUÑOZ, ADRIAN4ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2009
2075MARIN LAPUENTE, SOPHIA3ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-5309
2076ESTEVEZ SESEN, EIDER3ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-5322
2077DIALLO DIALLO, AICHA3ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-5385
2078SOLANO RAMONDA, VERONICA3ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-5384
2079Marin Martin, Eduardo16EspañamC.D Alimco Runningfiz05/04/1974VI5707
2080LOZANO MARTINEZ, RODRIGO6ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2006LR-2978
2081MENDAZA DIAZ, MIGUEL6ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2007LR-4883
2082MONFORTE SAENZ, MIGUEL6ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2007LR-5301
2083REBOLLO SAGASTI, EDER6ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2006
2084DELGADO GARCIA, SAUL6ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2006
2085SOTA CILLERO, MARTA5ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2007
2086DE LA FUENTE ALONSO, BEATRIZ5ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2007
2087GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ADRIANA 5ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2007LR-5378
2088SOTO CHAMORRO, LUCAS 8ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2005
2089CUESTA GARCIA-DIEGO, LEIRE1ESPAÑOLAf19/05/2011
2090CUESTA GARCIA-DIEGO, CLAUDIA1ESPAÑOLAf16/01/2013
2091RUBIO DIAZ, ALEJANDRA7ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2005
2092DOMINGUEZ GIL GARCIA, MONICA7ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2005
2093RIO SAN MARTIEN, CAROLINA7ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2005LR-4101
2094MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARINA7ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2005
2095AGBOTTAH DORMAN, CHRISTINA7ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2005LR-1584
2096RAIMI LORENZO, IRENE7ESPAÑAfAÑARES RIOJA2005
2097MORALES MIGUEL, ASIER10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2003
2098PEREZ SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2002
2099POLO CORRAL, SILVIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2004PAD-201893
2100MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, COVADONGA7ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2004PAD-201651
2101FERNANDEZ FOL, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2003PAD-201394
2102PALLARES GARCIA, GUILLERMO6ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2006PAD-201505
2103GOMEZ DE LA ROSA, RAUL6ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2007PAD-201816
2104VALLES ARICHA, RICARDO6ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2006EN TRAMITE
2105Espinosa García, Sofia1Españolaf27/05/2013
2106Espinosa García, Nicolás4Españolam27/08/2009
2107VILLEGAS JUANES, CELIA5ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2006PAD-202137
2108CAMPUZANO MAESTRO, SANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2006PAD-202124
2109TORRES VEGA, NORA5ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2007PAD-202135
2110ARAGON AYLLON, PATRICIA5ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2007PAD-201659
2111LUCAS SAMPEDRO, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2007PAD-202134
2112ANDRES ADEVA, PATRICIA5ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2007PAD-202142
2113Garijo Gimenez, Pablo2españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2013
2114Rabal Orte, Thiago2españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2013
2115Gil Sanchez, Jorge2españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2011
2116Isla Gómez, Adrian2españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2010
2117Valero de Miguel, Diego 2españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2010
2118VILLANUEVA LOPEZ, IRAIA1ESPAÑOLAfMIERCOLES A CORRER25/10/2009
2119GUTIERREZ TORRES, FELIX4ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2008PAD-202127
2120GERRA PEREZ, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2009EN TRAMITE
2121MARTINEZ GARCIA, IKER 4ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2009EN TRAMITE
2122Garijo Gimenz, Sofia1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2013
2123Rodriguez Calleja, Duna 1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2013
2124Fenandez Rubio, Lucia1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2013
2125Gomez Alcon, Irene1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2012
2126Aragones Lafuente, Angela1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2011
2127Ayllon Garcia, Lucia1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2011
2128Escolar Hernandez, Alba1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2010
2129Arroyo Romero, Elisa1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2010
2130Gonzalez Moreno, Daniela1españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2010
2131SERRANO GONZALEZ, IRENE3ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2008PAD-201661
2132MASA IGLESIAS, ALBA3ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2008PAD-201662
2133BARRIGON MIGUEL, ALEJANDRA3ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2009PAD-202157
2134MARCOS DOS SANTOS, EMMA3ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2009PAD-202132
2135REVUELTA CALDERON, VICTOR16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO VALLES PASIEGOS-SOBAOS LUCA03/11/1978S11254
2136del Pino Poza, David Mario4españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2137Ayuso Ceña, Enrique4españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2138Pobel Casado, Daniel4españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2139martinez Santos, Diego4españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2140Ruiz Arcot, Iñigo4españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2008
2141Ayllon García, Alberto4españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2008
2142AMOR JUANES, JORGE2ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2010PAD-201822
2143PEDROSA LOPEZ, HUGO2ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2011PAD-202133
2144KHOUYA KOUJANE, ADAM2ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2011PAD-202128
2145LACORTE CARRO, PAU2ESPAÑOLmCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2011EN TRAMITE
2146LOPEZ DAMBOLENEA, LEIRE11ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN08/09/2018SS19991
2147Garijo Gimenez, Andrea3españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2148Gil Sanchez, Martina3españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2149Gracia Molina, Daniela3españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2150Soria Llorente, Aitana3españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2151Rogriguez Calleja, Paula3españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2009
2152Romera Carrasco, Monica3españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2008
2153Asenjo Bartolome, Valeria3españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2008
2154CALVO PROAÑO, AKANE1ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2011PAD-202123
2155CARRACEDO CORRAL, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2011PAD-202125
2156SEVILLANO HERNANDEZ, LEIRE1ESPAÑOLAfCD PISUERGA VENTA DE BAÑOS2011PAD-201894
2157Boadella Bermudez, Marti6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2158Miguel Tejedor, Adrian6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2159Gil Sanchez, Hector6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2160Garcia Andres, Rodrigo6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2161Palomar Hernando, Aarón6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2006
2162Alonso Peñalba, David6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2006
2163Romera Carrasco, Hector6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2006
2164Gallego Pacheco, Adrian6españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2006
2165Berrueta Aristu, Txemari8EspañamArdoi19/05/2003NA-15790
2166Berrueta Aristu, Txemari10EspañamArdoi19/05/2003NA-15790
2167Gurak , Sara5fC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2168Gracia Molina, Candela5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2169Cabrerizo Molina, Aroa5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2170Calonge Ruiz, Isabel5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2171Riz Martinez, Sabina5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2172Valero de Miguel, Amaya5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2007
2173Abaga Valcarcel, Chantal5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2006
2174Moñux Asensio, Valeria5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2006
2175Fernandez Gadea, Silvia5españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2006
2176Llorente Aparicio, Pablo8españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2177Miguel Pacheco, David 8españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2178Gracia Molina, Alonso8españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2179Pacheco Checa, Israel8españolamC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2004
2180ARRIBAS PRIETO, DIANA3ESPAÑOLAfMIERCOLES A CORRER30/11/2006
2181Gil Diez, Ines7españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2182Gil Garcia, Maria7españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2183Rubio Sanz, Carlota7españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2184Martin Garcia, Alba7españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2185Pascual de la Iglesia, Ainhoa7españolafC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005
2186ARRIBAS PRIETO, SILVIA1ESPAÑOLAfMIERCOLES A CORRER01/10/2009
2187ARRIBAS ARRIBAS, RAMÓN16ESPAÑOLAmMIERCOLES A CORRER01/02/1969
2188MARTIN ARGÜELLO, MARIO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA01-06-2004ZA1007025
2189SANTOS DE TOURDONNET, GUILLEM4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ZAMORA08-08-2007ZAS202060
2190CHAOS LÓPEZ, SOFÍA1ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2010
2191SOTO VAZQUEZ, ARON4ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2008
2192REGUERA ABUIN, CELIA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2009
2193GARCIA BERDEAL, ROSA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2009
2194GONZALEZ BURGO, LOLA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2008
2195VEIGA GUITIAN, IRENE3ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2008
2196RUBINOS CILLERO, XOANA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2008
2197REBOLO MARTINEZ, ADRIANA3ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2008
2198MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARMEN3ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2009
2199Tabernero Ameteau, Forsido10Españolam25/02/2003GU 66608
2200SUFUENTES DIAZ, MATEO6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2007
2201ESTREMEIRO ASTORGANO, MATEO6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2007
2202VIANA VALIÑA, COSME6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2203SANCHEZ RIBAS, PABLO6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2204LODOS ABUIN, ANXO6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2007
2205ALVARIÑO LIRANZO, MIGUEL6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2206KLEIN OTERO, ELIAS6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2207HAMDOUM , SAAD6MARRUECOSmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2208RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO, LEO6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2007
2209MARTINEZ ALONSO, SAMUEL6ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2210Berzosa Martin, Alicia 11EspañolafA.D Marathon 10/09/2000CR 5100
2211MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, XELA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2212REGUERA ABUIN, CARLA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2213SUFUENTES DIAZ, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2007
2214MEILAN GARCIA, ALDARA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2215MARIÑO BESTEIRO, MARTA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2216GUEDES DO NASCEMENTO, SARA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2217VILANOVA CABANA, CARLOTA5ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2006
2218MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANTON8ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2004
2219GUEDES DO NASCEMENTO, SAMUEL8ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2004
2220SANFIZ JANEIRO, MAURO8ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2004
2221SANCHEZ RIVAS, LAURA7ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2004
2222Alvarez Castrillo, Darío4Españolam09/07/2006
2223GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, IKER10ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2224DAHMOUNI LAHRACH, MOAAD10ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2002
2225MARTINEZ CASANOVA, HUGO10ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2002
2226UNSIMA SOGAMOSO, LUILLY DAVID10ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2002
2227DIAZ FERNANDEZ, MATEO10ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2228GARCIA ALVARIÑO, JOSE 10ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2229MOSCOSO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER 10ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2230CARREIRA SAMPAIO, CATUXA9ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2231DIAZ LOPEZ, ANDREA9ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2232RAUSCH PERNAS, ANNA KATHARINA9ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2233GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CARMEN VICTORIA9ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2234LOPEZ LOPEZ, SILVIA9ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2003
2235DAHMOUNI LAHRACH, BILAL12ESPAÑAmESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2001
2236LOPEZ LOPEZ, SARA11ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2001
2237Garcia Casado, Carla1Españolaf07/03/2010
2238Garcia Casado, Adrian2Españolam11/01/2013
2239GUILLEN GALAN, ITZIAR7ESPAÑOLAfAD SPRINT08/05/2004M 5723
2240Lacasa Quintanar, Andrea9EspañolafJuventud atletica de Elche31/08/2002
2241VÁZQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, LAURA11EspañolafCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS27/11/2000CO5394
2242Alcalde de Salomón, Diego2Españolam20/02/2011
2243CONTRERAS GONZALEZ, DAVID 2ESPAÑOLAmC.A. BRIVIESCA25/11/2011BUD 202400
2244CONTRERAS GONZALEZ, NOEMI3ESPAÑOLAfC.A. BRIVIESCA08/07/2008BUD 202401
2245RAMIREZ SAIZ, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmC.A. BRIVIESCA16/08/2008BUD 202176
2246VADILLO GARCIA, MARIA ISABEL15ESPAÑOLAfC.A. BRIVIESCA22/01/1951BU 3977
2247MOLINERO SAIZ, CARMEN9ESPAÑOLAfCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN19/01/2002S 11037
2248GARCIA GALLARDO, MARCELINA15EspañafC.A.ASCÓ27/04/196515269
2249GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ, JOSE 16EspañamC.A.ASCÓ19/03/196014185
2250Nicuesa Nogal, Ana15Españaf20/12/1981
2251Gil Martinez, Mario16Españam13/01/1978
2252Gil Nicuesa, Martin2Españam19/10/2011
2253Saez Sierra, Marco6Españolam28/12/2007
2254Lozano Merino, Jorge2EspañolamIMAGEFDR19/11/2013
2255GIRON RODRIGUEZ, NURIA15ESPAÑOLAfASOCIACION ATLETICA AVILESINA1974
2256DIEZ PEREZ, NOELIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.A. BRIVIESCA17/11/2002BU 4075
2257FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO2ESPAÑAm14/02/2012
2258Fernández de Frutos, Marina7EspañafSPORTING SEGOVIA09/08/2005SGD201627
2259SALVADOR PASCUAL, LUIS12ESPAÑOLAmPLAYAS CASTELLON1999CS7449
2260MUÑOZ LACEDON, CARLOS12ESPAÑOLAmPLAYAS CASTELLON1999CS7328
2261GARCIA PALENCIA, PEDRO12ESPAÑOLAmPLAYAS CASTELLON2001CS7641
2262AICART GOMEZ, CAROLINA11ESPAÑOLAfPLAYAS CASTELLON2001CS7574
2263ELIPE ESTELLER, NARA9ESPAÑOLAfPLAYAS CASTELLON2001CS7721
2264FERNANDEZ MATA, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.A. BRIVIESCA26/03/2003BU 4132
2265Quijada Sánchez, Alejandro12EspañolamAt. Fuenlabrada07/03/2001M9593
2266GARCIA NAVARRETE, CARLOS12ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS1999S10243
2267ALONSO PAYO, SERGIO12ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2000S11318
2268GOMEZ GARCIA, MARCO12ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2001S10581
2269RIAL RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2001S10586
2270GARCIA QUIJANO, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfPIELAGOS2001S11156
2271DE JOSE RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDA11ESPAÑOLAfPIELAGOS2001S10956
2272RIAL RODRIGUEZ, DAVID10ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2003S10947
2273RIAL RODRIGUEZ, JESUS10ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2002S10742
2274MIMON OCHOA, ISMAEL10ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2003S10896
2275PEREZ GUTIERREZ, DIEGO10ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2003S10912
2276SAN MIGUEL VILLANUEVA, NECO10ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2003S10953
2277CASTANEDO GOMEZ, DIEGO10ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2002S11344
2278AGÜERO ALONSO, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfPIELAGOS2003S10945
2279GARCIA QUIJANO, SERGIO6ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2006SM6520
2280DAVILA CUESTA, CARLA7ESPAÑA,fAÑARES RIOJA2004LR-2721
2281SAN MIGUEL VILLANUEVA, DEVA5ESPAÑOLAfPIELAGOSS2007SM5040
2282BARCENA HERNANDEZ, ANDREA3ESPAÑOLAfPIELAGOS2008SM5301
2283LAZERGUI BERRAR, ZAKARIA10ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2003LR-5034
2284BARCENA HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO2ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2011SM7166
2285BUSTAMANTE RUIZ, RODRIGO8ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2004S11143
2286SAN MIGUEL VILLANUEVA, YAGO8ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2005SM4085
2287FERNANDEZ ORTEGO, JESUS8ESPAÑOLAmPIELAGOS2004S11051
2288VARGAS MARTINEZ, DIEGO 4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
2289BLAZQUEZ DEL VALLE, JAVIER4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
2290MARQUEZ BAENA, MARTIN4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
2291DIAZ MARTIN, VIOLETA3EspañafTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2008ESCOLAR
2292LUENGO RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
2293MARTINEZ MONTALVO, CHANTAL3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
2294IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, DANIELA 3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
2295DIAZ GONZALEZ, ELSA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
2296COLMENAREJO GONZALEZ, INES3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
2297MUÑOZ SARABIA, JULIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
2298TUREGANO MARTIN, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2009
2299CORREAS FERNANDEZ, MARTINA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
2300HERNANDEZ FERMOSELL, VIOLETA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2008
2301Arenal Arribas, Itziar7EspañafEdward Athletic24/01/2005M 7587
2302MUÑOZ SARABIA, CARLOS6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2303BLAZQUEZ DEL VALLE, DIEGO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2304SANCHEZ BELLIDO, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2305DIAZ MONTILLA, IKER6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
2306TEJEDOR SANTOS, IKER6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2307GARCIA PACHECO, JAIME6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2308MIDURI LORENZO, MARCO6ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2309MUÑIZ BLASCO, ADRIANA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2310ORTIZ COLMENAREJO, AITANA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
2311VILLA DOMINGUEZ, ALEJANDRA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
2312RAMOS LOPEZ, DANIELA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
2313FERRERO DIAZ, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2007
2314ARBELO DEL CORRAL, JIMENA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2315MENDEZ CABEZA, JIMENA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2316FABRA GOYANEZ, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2317COLMENAREJO GONZALEZ, LEYRE5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2318COLMENAREJO FERNANDEZ, LUCIA 5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2006
2319PLA ESTEBANEZ, ALEJANDRO8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
2320BITAR BAZAN, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
2321SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ANA MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
2322GOMEZ RECIO, CAROLINA 7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
2323LORENZO CARRASCO, ELISA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
2324RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, NATALIA 7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
2325SANZ BERNABE, SANDRA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
2326GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, MARTINA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
2327BELLIDO GARCIA-CANO, CARLOTA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
2328SANCHEZ REIZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2004
2329LEPE SORIANO, LUIS10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2005
2330YEBRA MUÑOZ DELGADO, ANDRES10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2331FABRA GOYANES, CARLOS 10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2332FIBLA GOLDMAN, DAVID10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2333CEBALLOS MONTES, JAVIER10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2334DEL ALAMO PALLERO, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2335ALVAREZ CABANILLAS, PABLO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2336MOREDO LAMADRID, PABLO 10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2337HERNANDEZ FERMOSELL, PEPE10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2338VARGAS MARTIN, SERGIO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2339SANTOS KARIM, YUSEF10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2340DUPUY SANZ, ALICIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2341FERNANDEZ OBESSO, BLANCA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2342VELAZQUEZ LIZASO, BLANCA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2343TEJADA CALLEJON, CLAUDIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2344AMZIR PEREZ, DANIELA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2345ALBALADEJO POZO, ELENA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2346GARCIA PARRA, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2347PEREZ CASTILLEJO, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2002
2348CIVANTOS LOBO, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2349RAMOS LOPEZ, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2003
2350Albaráñez Soto, Jaume12EspañamCD METAESPORT27/04/1999V 21265
2351EGEA LOPEZ, LEO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2000
2352PLA ESTEBANEZ, LORENZO12ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO2000
2353HERRERA SENDINO, agueda1ESPAÑOLAfCLAUDIA CIANCAS SASAMON10/01/2009
2354MANSO VILLAVERDE, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAf05/01/2010
2355HERRERA SENDINO, AGUEDA3ESPAÑOLAf10/01/2009
2356Sainz-Pardo Fernández , Eduardo 16EspañolamCde atletismo Valles pasiegos sobaos Luca29-08-1981S11249
2357ORTEGA SERRANO, ROBERTO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO200856431
2358DE LAS NIEVES MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO MANCHEGO200813953
2359RODRIGUEZ REDONDO, LUCIA3EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO200848031
2360HERAS MORENO, INES3EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO20086228
2361AGÜERO PEREZ, JAVIER6españolamCAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN13/07/2006SM 4728
2362MUÑOZ RABOSO, JORGE6EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO200723920
2363BALASCAU , RAÚL6RumaníamATLETISMO MANCHEGO200748777
2364GARCIA MARTINEZ, JAVIER6EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO200614848
2365GARCIA CAMPINO, FLAVIO8EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO20053150
2366TRIBAC , HANZA8MarruecosmATLETISMO MANCHEGO200557123
2367DA LAS NIEVES MARTINEZ, CARLOS8EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO200513960
2368ROCHAS RIVERA, HUGO10ESPAÑOLAmCASTILLO DE LA MOTA14/08/2003
2369RUBIO VEGAS, JORGE6ESPAÑOLAmCASTILLO DE LA MOTA28/10/2007
2370DE CASTRO DOMINGUEZ, MARIA5ESPAÑOLAfCASTILLO DE LA MOTA25/02/2006VAD203339
2371DE CASTRO DOMINGUEZ, ANDREA1ESPAÑOLAfCASTILLO DE LA MOTA15/06/2010VAD203610
2372GARCIA MARTINEZ, ROCIO7EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO200417331
2373NIETO CAÑADA, VANESA7EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO2004EN TRAMITE
2374MASSO IZQUIERDO, LUCIA7EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO200525490
2375AGUADO LARA, CAROLINA7EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO200525710
2376BALASCAU , SORINA BLANCA7RumaniafATLETISMO MANCHEGO200514920
2377PLAZA REDONDO, CELIA7ESPAÑOLAfCASTILLO DE LA MOTA07/12/2004VAD202227
2378VICARIO LARA, JOSE ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmCA CAPISCOL01/08/1971BU-0971
2379RUBIO VEGAS, DANIELA9ESPAÑOLAf07/02/2003
2380EXPOSITO SASTRE, HECTOR2ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2010
2381BAEZA ALI, DAVID2ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2011
2382MARTIN ACEBES, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2011
2383MORO DEVIN, PABLO2ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2010
2384GARCIA DIAZ, DAVID2ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2010
2385MARTIN ACEBES, PEDRO2ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2012
2386NIETO LEGANES, FILIBERTO10EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO2002TO-4997
2387VILLASEÑOR MOLINA, JAVIER 10EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO200247638
2388PRIETO HERNANDEZ, LARA1ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2011
2389PEREZ ROJAS, AMANDA1ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2010
2390KUCISNKi WRONA, KRISTIAN12PoloniamATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001TO-4870
2391PEREA CASAS, PEDRO ANTONIO12EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001TO-5178
2392VOZMEDIANO SERRANO, ALBERTO12EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001CR-5143
2393CANTON SERRANO, ELEAZAR12EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001TO-5177
2394EL GARNI EL OUAHAL, SUFIAN12EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO2000TO-5197
2395LOPEZ AGUADO, DIEGO 12EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO2000CR-5145
2396MASSO IZQUIERDO, LAURA11EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO2000TO-5176
2397ADAN FERNANDEZ, FATIMA11EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO2001TO-4858
2398Martínez Barja, Aida11Española fAtletismo Porriño10/11/1999GA764304
2399GALINDO LOPEZ, ELENA1ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2011
2400Criado Briones, Nuño4Españolam12/05/2009
2401MORENO GUTIERREZ, ISIDORO16EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO1973TO-4575
2402RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL16EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO1977TO-4660
2403EL HAMDI AMINE, ABBELKADER16EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO1974TO-67257
2404LOMINCHAR PLAZA, VICENTE16EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO1965TO-4955
2405PRADAS HARO, JUAN JOSE16EspañamATLETISMO MANCHEGO1976TO-4810
2406MORGADO RODRIGUEZ, ELISA5ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2007AG2018414
2407MAGALLANES PEREZ, CARMEN5ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2007AG2015084
2408ROCHA BAUTISTA, CARLA5ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2007AG2023884
2409ROMEU VICENTE, MARA5ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2007AG2025098
2410RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, LARA5ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2006AG2025307
2411VERGARA RODRIGAÑEZ, ELENA15EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO1976EN TRAMITE
2412GARCIA VAQUERO GARCIA VAQUERO, MARÍA VICTORIA15EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO1974TO-5061
2413FERNANDEZ PEDRAZA, GEMA15EspañafATLETISMO MANCHEGO1973TO-4631
2414RUIZ BAEZ, IGOR12ESPAÑAmARTUNDUAGA A.T.08/12/2001BI 52706
2415DACUÑA SIERPES, YERAY2ESPAÑOLAmS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2010AG2023878
2416DACUÑA SIERPES, AARON2ESPAÑOLAmS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2010AG2023879
2417DOMINGUEZ IGLESIAS, TEO2ESPAÑOLAmS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2010
2418MARTINEZ SIERPES, AMANDA1ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2010AG2023880
2419ALONSO LOPEZ, JULIA3ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2009SM6291
2420ARGOITIA IGUAL, ADRIANA3ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2009
2421LLAMA LAVIN, MARTA3ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2009
2422ZURRO VILLAFRUELA, ALEJANDRA3ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2008SM6701
2423ROCHA BAUTISTA, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2009AG2023883
2424DE MIGUEL GÜEMES, RAUL4ESPAÑOLAmCDE COSTA DE AJO2009
2425ALBU CRISTEA, MARIO RAUL4ESPAÑOLAmCDE COSTA DE AJO2008SM5790
2426SIERPES PEREIRA, ALEX4ESPAÑOLAmS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2008AG2018041
2427Tubilleja Espinosa, Daniel2Españolam28/11/2011
2428RUIZ PULGAR, MARINA5ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2007
2429LOLI ZAMOTAI, SOLANGE5ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2007SM6292
2430CUESTA REVUELTA, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2006
2431FERNANDEZ MARCO, HANA5ESPAÑOLAfCDE COSTA DE AJO2006SM4362
2432Tubilleja Espinosa, Daniel2EspañolamTirititi28/11/2011
2433SISNIEGA SOL, IVAN6ESPAÑOLAmCDE COSTA DE AJO12/05/2006SM4685
2434SIERPES PEREIRA, CHRISTIAN6ESPAÑOLAmS..TREGA-TOMIÑO2007AG2015082
2435NUÑEZ SIERRA, JUDITH7EspañafCDE COSTA DE AJO28/01/2004SM3825
2436De la cerda Guillen , Alvar2EspañolamTi RI ti ti ti30/04/2011
2437ACURIO GUAMAN, EVELYN NAROA7ECUADORfCDE COSTA DE AJO14/09/2004SM3829
2438MORGADO RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA7ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2005GA769419
2439SISNIEGA SOL, ALAN8EspañamCDE COSTA DE AJO07/09/2004SM4686
2440De la cerda Guillen, Mencia 17EspañolafTi ti RI ti ti15/09/2013
2441LOPEZ VILLAFRUELA, MARCOS8EspañamCDE COSTA DE AJO07/09/2004SM5598
2442LANDERAS FERNANDEZ, LIDIA9EspañafCDE COSTA DE AJO18/09/2003SM6714
2443FRAGA ODRIOZOLA, RODRIGO10EspañamCDE COSTA DE AJO14/04/2003S10871
2444GONZALO RUIZ, ZAIRA 11EspañafCDE COSTA DE AJO24/06/2001S10724
2445MARTINEZ BARCENA, CARLOTA11EspañafCDE COSTA DE AJO16/06/2001S10726
2446QUINTANA RUIZ, DAVID12EspañamCDE COSTA DE AJO22/07/2000S10372
2447ABUIN BUIDE, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
2448MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ, DANIEL4ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
2449LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL4ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
2450FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, ANTONIO4ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
2451LEGASPI GARCIA, CARLOS4ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
2452HERAULT ., FRANÇOIS-ALEXANDRE16FRANCESAmINDEPENDIENTE02/05/1974
2453SÁNCHEZ DEL VALLE VERGE, PEPE6ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
2454RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO6ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
2455DAHMOUNI LAHRACH, MOHAMED6ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
2456FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ, JULIO6ESPAÑAmFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2006
2457CORCOBA RODRÍGUEZ, DANIELA3ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
2458LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA3ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2008
2459LOPEZ DE JUAN, ADRIANA3ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2009
2460Ruiz Muñoz, Francisco José12ESPAÑOLAmC. A. CORDOBES8/2/1999CO2012
2461GARCIA FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO16ESPAÑOLAmS.A.-TOMIÑO1975GA769453
2462FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmS.A.-TOMIÑO1973GA
2463CADILLA LOMBA, BORJA16ESPAÑOLAmS.A.-TOMIÑO1979AG768889
2464FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LIDIA5ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
2465FONSECA JOVER, AIDA5ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
2466GONZALEZ PITA, ALICIA BONA5ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
2467CORREDOIRA COIRA, AMPARO5ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
2468CUESTA LENCE, GOYA5ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
2469PARDO LOPEZ, ALICIA5ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2007
2470GONZALEZ VERDE, ARIANA15ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO1983GA
2471SANCHEZ DEL VALLE VERGE, LUCIA7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
2472CAEIRO MARIÑO, ISABEL7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
2473CORREDOIRA FABAR, CANDELA7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
2474PEREZ SOTO, EMMA SIHUANG7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
2475ALVAREZ NIETO, NATALIA7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2004
2476TUÑEZ LORENZO, LUCIA7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
2477PETEIRO NUÑEZ, BELEN7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
2478CORREDOIRA COIRA, PILAR7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
2479LOPEZ DE JUAN, CANDELA7ESPAÑAfFRANCISCANOS DE LUGO2005
2480CHAOS LÓPEZ, CARLOTA1ESPAÑAfESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE2012
2481Solaguren-Beascoa Fernández, José Miguel16EspañolamIndependiente20/11/1966
2482Rebolledo Gutiérrez, Laura11EspañolafClub Atletismo Valladolid27/10/1999BU4066
2483Sanchez Montejo, Pablo 12españolamvIno toro caja rural 13/08/1999SA4576
2484DE PEDRO MANRIQUE, EDGAR2ESPAÑOLAmA.R. VALCARCEL2011
2485MINGUEZ ANDRADE, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLAmA.R. VALCARCEL2011
2486SAIZ ARROYO, ADRIEL2ESPAÑOLAmA.R. VALCARCEL2012
2487SANCHA VAZQUEZ, LUCIA 1ESPAÑOLAfA.R. VALCARCEL2011
2488MARIJUAN TEJERO, ALICIA1ESPAÑOLAfA.R. VALCARCEL2011
2489MINGUEZ ANDRADE, CARLA3ESPAÑOLAfA.R. VALCARCEL2009
2490HERRERA SENDEROS, AGUEDA 3ESPAÑOLAfCLAUDIA CIANCAS SASAMON2009
2491MANSO VILLAVERDE, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAfCLAUDIA CIANCAS SASAMON2010
2492Ibarrola Goicoechea, Adriana 7EspañafGrupomoleo Pamplona Atletico17/09/2004
2493Durán Durán , Sergio10EspañamGrupomoleo Pamplona Atletico7/8/2003
2494JIMENEZ RAMI, OMAR8mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3349
2495MIRANDA MARTINEZ, VICTOR8mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3356
2496AYUS0 FERNANDEZ, JORGE8mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SO3403
2497GARCIA CACHO, ABEL8mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3379
2498DE MIGUEL PACHECO, DAVID 8mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SO3404
2499PACHECO CHECA, ISRAEL8mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3373
2500BOGO RODRIGUEZ, SARA7fC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3315
2501DEL CASTILLO VELA, CLAUDIA7fC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2004SO3317
2502MIRANDA MARCO, RUBEN8mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2005SO3405
2503GALLARDO GONZALEZ, JESUS10mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SO3396
2504GARCIA CACHO, DIEGO10mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3222
2505PASCUAL CRUZ, MARIANO10mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SO3397
2506ONDIVIELA MARTINEZ, SILVIA9fC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SO3313
2507GIL DIEZ, PATRICIA9fC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2002SO3341
2508MONTES GONZALO, LAURA9fC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2003SO3362
2509ARCHE PEREZ, MARIA11fC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2001SO3315
2510DE MIGUEL OTERO, JUAN ANGEL 12mC.A. POLITECNICO DE SORIA2001SO3247
2511GARCIA AlVAREZ, IVAN4Españolam13/09/2009PAD 201875
2512Nieto Turienzos , Iván 16Española mComercial Ulsa Atletismo 21/02/1982En trámite
2513POVEDA MUÑOZ , JORGE 2ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 01/10/2010
2514POVEDA MUÑOZ , ELÍAS 4ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 16/07/2008
2515GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ , EVA5ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 28/07/2006
2516Valdivielso Simon, Alvaro16EspañolamBurgos Corre30/03/1975
2517SAN MIGUEL TORRE, LUCAS4EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2008SM5366
2518NAVARRO YUSTA, CARLOS6EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2007SM4993
2519REDONDO RUIZ, ADRIAN MULUKEN6EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2006SM5362
2520MARTINEZ PAGAN, IRIA 5EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2006SM6203
2521PALAZUELO NAVASCUEZ, ADRIANA5EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2006SM4842
2522CORCUERA PEREZ, AYALA5EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2007SM6398
2523HIERRO INCERA, ISABEL5EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2006SM5352
2524CRESPO LUENGO, PAULA7EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2005SM6736
2525FERNANDEZ ARANCHETA, AISHA7EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2005SM6399
2526SAINZ VILLA, ERIKA7EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2004SM6406
2527GONZALEZ ARA, LAURA7EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2004SM5351
2528LOPEZ CENDOYA, LORENA7EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2004SM4668
2529TORRUBIA ARREBOLA, LUCIA7EspañafClub Atlético Laredo2005SM6644
2530CLAVERO PEREZ, DIEGO8EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2004S11129
2531FUICA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO8EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2005SM4933
2532MIGUEL VILA, ISMAEL8EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2004SM4994
2533VIVAS PEÑA, GERARD8EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2005SM7239
2534MARTINEZ ORTIZ, HECTOR8EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2005SM5188
2535ALVARADO CAMINO, GAEL10EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2003SM3689
2536SUAREZ ESCOBEDO, RUBEN10EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2002SR2308
2537SAN ROMAN FELICES, DAVID10EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2003SM4467
2538CALLE GOMEZ, JAVIER12EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2001S11072
2539CUADRA GOITIA, RAUL12EspañamClub Atlético Laredo2001SM858
2540ARANGUREN FERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1949SR117
2541COBO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1944SR114
2542CENDOYA GOMEZ, JAVIER 16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1966SR2114
2543NAVARRO SANCHEZ, CARLOS16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1974SR2116
2544COBO ICAZATEGUI, CESAR16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1979SR2146
2545GONZALEZ ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1967SR2115
2546LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, LORENZO MANUEL16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1968S10269
2547GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER FRANCISCO16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1965SR2132
2548FUICA OCHOA, RAUL16EspañamClub Atlético Laredo1975S9790
2549TORRE FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA15EspañafClub Atlético Laredo1978
2550GOMEZ-GALARZA TAPIA, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLmSAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS29/05/2010
2551Martín González, Alfonso12EspañolmClub Atletismo Puentecillas 11/03/1999PA3841
2552GOMEZ-GALARZA TAPIA, PABLO2ESPAÑOLmSAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS06/03/2013
2553SANZ RUIZ, MARCOS 10ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2003
2554MUÑIZ LAINO, DIEGO 10ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2003
2555SEGURA GONZÁLEZ, JAIME10ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2003
2556Velarde Rabasa, Jose Ramón16EspañamCamargo Ría del Carmen19/03/1976
2557GONZÁLEZ DE DIEGO, LUCÍA 7ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2005
2558SANTA EUFEMIA APARICIO, CLAUDIA7ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2005
2559RAMÍREZ PEREIRA, SOFÍA 7ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2005
2560GALLEGO DE LERMA, LUNA7ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2005
2561ARIAS RUÍZ, IRENE7ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2005
2562POZA LAGUNILLA, ELENA 7ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2004
2563SANTOS RUÍZ, DANIEL8ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2005
2564MORENO GARCÍA, ÁLVARO6ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2006
2565PRIMO MANRIQUE, SERGIO6ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2006
2566GARCÍA TIJERA, NICOLÁS 6ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2007
2567MATÉ GARABAYO, JORGE6ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2006
2568VILDA CABRIA, DANIEL6ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2007
2569ALONSO BARRIUSO, HUGO6ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2007
2570luengo caselles, alejandro8españolamValdeiglesias martin berlanas2004m1149
2571PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, SONIA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2007
2572SANZ ROLDÁN, LAURA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2006
2573PÉREZ PÉREZ, KORA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2006
2574GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, JAVIER 4ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2008
2575ORTEGA GÓMEZ, HUMBERTO4ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2008
2576VIELBA MARTIN, DIEGO4ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2577RUIZ MARTIN, DIEGO4ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2578FERNÁNDEZ ROLDÁN, MARCOS4ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2579GARCÍA INFANTE, ÍKER4ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2580MORENO GARCÍA, CARLA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2008
2581SANTA EUFEMIA APARICIO, SARA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2008
2582SERRANO ROLDÁN, ELSA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2008
2583DÍEZ FRANCO, ROCÍO5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2008
2584ROBLES POSTIGO, DANIELA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2585GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍN, PAULA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2586BÁSCONES IGLESIAS, ANDREA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2587PACHECO BASUALTO, IRENE5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2588BEDOYA HOYOS, CYNTHIA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2589RUÍZ GRON, BÁRBARA5ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2009
2590SAENZ MENDOZA, AITANA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO10/04/2010
2591DÍEZ FRANCO, DANIEL2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2012
2592RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO, AXEL2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2593SANZ ROLDÁN, DIEGO2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2594GARCÍA TIJERA, DIEGO2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2595QUÍLEZ GUTIÉRREZ, HUGO 2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2596ALONSO BARRIUSO, IAGO2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2597SANTOS RUÍZ, RODRIGO2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2598VICENTE RAMÍREZ, CRISTIAN2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2599ROJO GÓMEZ, HUGO2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2600SERRANO ROLDÁN, IZÁN2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2601JIMÉNEZ TRINADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER16ESPAÑAmCLUB ATLETISMO CERVANTES ALCALÁ04/07/1977M 10086
2602GUTIÉRREZ TORICES, GABRIEL2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2603ARIAS BLANCO, ÍKER2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2604GREDILLA GARZÓN, MATEO2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2605SANZ ORTÍZ, MARTINA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2606PRIMO MANRIQUE, NURIA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2607ORTEGA GÓMEZ, MARÍA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2608GUTIÉRREZ TORICES, PATRICIA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2609FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, CANDELA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2610RUÍZ MARTÍN, ALBA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2611CARO FRESNO, ALBA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2612ALDANA SÁNCHEZ, ROCÍO1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2613SALCEDO MARTÍN, IRAIA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2614RAMOS BRAVO, AMAIA1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2615SANTOS RUÍZ, RODRIGO2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2616GARCÍA INFANTE, LEIRE1ESPAÑAfRUNNING AGUILAR2011
2617PÉREZ HERRERO, RUBEN16ESPAÑAmPUENTECILLAS19/04/1977PA3853
2618García López , Francisco16EspañamC. A. Boadilla del Monte 05/05/1961
2619Díaz Blanco, Fernando16Españolam26milllas MATICAL07/12/1981M6460
2620Gonzalez Laghbiar, Nora9EspañolafC.A. La Blanca27/12/2002Vi 5677
2621Llamas Brouardelle, Helene9EspañolafC.A. La Blanca31/05/2002Vi 5781
2622Narbona Izquierdo, Irati9EspañolafC.A. La Blanca31/07/2002Vi 5669
2623Corral López, Eloi12EspañamR.C.Celta de atletismo20/12/2001GA 2023308
2624Arranz Artés, Daniella1Españolaf20/10/2009
2625Barrio Lores, Ruben16EspañamAtlético Laredo - Camping Laredo13/02/1977S10967
2626GANDARA RUIZ, RAUL16ESPAÑAmINDEPENDIENTE04/11/1981S 11155
2627LAZERGUI BERRAR, HADI4ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA2008LR-5262
2628Diez Valdes, David2Españolam03/12/2011
2629Rodriguez Peinado, Carla3Españolaf09/09/2009
2630Rueda Martinez, Guillermo 2Españolam10/07/2013
2631Rodriguez Peinado, Hugo2Españolam20/07/2011
2632OLIVA PASCUAL, CARLOS10ESPAÑOLAmC.A.POLITECNICO DE SORIA18/10/2002SO3314
2633HURTADO CABALLERO, RAUL4ESPAÑOLAm06/10/2009
2634Sierra Lozano, Adrian12EspañolamClub atletismo La Esperanza15/05/2001Gu 1351
2635Rodriguez Molinu, Izan8EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2005M2802
2636Antimasveres Pérez, Iván8EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2005M5181
2637Gernhuber González, Juan8EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2004M9277
2638Simarro Ruano, Daniel8EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS2004M9685
2639Hernández García, Raquel15EspañolafAtlético Salamanca31/08/1976AV-1479
2640Goberna Ferreiro, Álex10EspañamAVA15/03/03GA 768711
2641GOMEZ SAINZ DE AJA , MARIA1ESPAÑOLAf27/07/2013
2642Villamor Angulo, Leyre3EspañolafC.D Salesianos Domingo Savio24/08/2007LR 5111
2643GOMEZ SAINZ DE AJA , ALVARO 18ESPAÑOLAm28/10/2015
2644DE LA OSSA LÓPEZ, ALICIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCON2005
2645GONZALEZ APARICIO, ANDRES10ESPAÑOLAmCD ATLETISMO TARANCON2002CR6022
2646Villamor Angulo, Leyre5EspañolafC.D Salesianos Domingo Savio24/08/2007LR 5111
2647arpon amatriain, enrique16españamferrer sport01-01-1982lo-7084
2648Díaz Álvarez , Manuel 16EspañolamClub Atletismo Suanzes 12/04/1967M4225
2649AIT ALIBOU OUAHDA, NAIMA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA29/06/1999CT21559
2650PEÑA PÉREZ, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAm19/10/2013
2651RODRÍGUEZ MANJÓN, RAFAEL8ESPAÑOLAmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
2652DÍAZ PAZOS, JOSÉ CARLOS16ESPAÑAm23/05/1965
2653Uralde Benitez, Aitana7EspañolafC.A. La Blanca08/10/2004
2654García Amandi, Marina9EspañolafUniversidad de León sprint atletismo 05/11/2003L4928
2655Aparicio Propios, Aitor12EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2000
2656Aparicio Propios, Ivan12EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2000
2657Aparicio Propios, Oscar12EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2000
2658Serrouk -, Hicham12EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2000
2659Ruiz Lopez, Alberto12EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2000
2660Serrouk -, Anas10EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2002
2661de la Fuente Sala, Hugo 10EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2003
2662Cano Lopez, Hugo10EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2003
2663de Lucas -, Lucia9EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2003
2664el mourraf -, Fatima9EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2003
2665Etayo -, Laura 9EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2003
2666Leon Santiago, Lola9EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2003
2667Lopez Rojo, Celia9EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2003
2668Pascual Plana, Ana7EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2004
2669Plana Herranz, Rocio7EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2004
2670Polanco Ramirez, Cristel7EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2004
2671Aponte Garcia, Angie7EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2005
2672De la fuente Sala, Luna7EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2005
2673Olivo Mercedes, Felix8EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2004
2674Serrano Blanco, Ignacio8EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2004
2675Garcia Martin, Nicolas8EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2005
2676Roldan Gonzalez-roman, Miguel8EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2005
2677Blazquez Lorenzo, Candela 5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2006
2678de la garza Cuesta, Ainhoa5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2006
2679Maroto Herranz, Julia5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2006
2680Pascual Plana, Ines5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2006
2681Tavares -, Victoria5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2006
2682Larroy -, Claudia5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2007
2683Pascual Plana, Sara 5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2007
2684Pastor Santiago, Natalia5EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2007
2685Robles Gonzalez, Martin6EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2006
2686Molina Maroto, Candela 3EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2008
2687Serrano Mera, Sara3EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2008
2688Serrano Mera, Carla3EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2008
2689Hontoria Peña, Adrian4EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2008
2690Plana Herranz, Nacho4EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2009
2691Hontoria Peña, Ariadne1EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2010
2692Gonzalez Bernal, Alejandro2EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2010
2693Pastor Santiago, Marcos2EspañolamArdillas del Escorial2010
2694Maroto Herranz, Irene1EspañolafArdillas del Escorial2012
2695Torres Marlasca, Enrique2Españolam20/08/2011
2696JIMÉNEZ FORONDA , JULIÁN ANDRÉS 2ESPAÑOLA mTEAM JJJ RUNNING CIMEB31/01/2010ETO1322909
2697JIMÉNEZ FORONDA , NÉSTOR 4ESPAÑOLAmTEAM JJJ RUNNING CIMEB14/03/2008ETO1222910
2698Rodríguez Abad, Xoel10EspañamC.D. SAN PAIO A ESTRADA10/08/2002
2699RAMOS VILLAMUERA, PAULA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
2700Sánchez Moran, ISABEL VICTORIA5EspañolafATLETICO SALAMANCA05/04/2006Sad-201454
2701Arreba Martín, Héctor2Españolm24/05/2009
2702MARTÍN DÍAZ , ANTONIO12ESPAÑOLA mTEAM JJJ RUNNING CIMEB23/02/2001EN TRÁMITE
2703RODRÍGUEZ ABAD, XOEL10EspañamC.D. San Paio A Estrada10/08/2002GA-2023325
2704RODRÍGUEZ ABAD, XOEL10EspañamC.D. San Paio A Estrada10/08/2002GA-2023325
2705heras maeso, eduardo16españam3/5/60
2706Andrade Perez, Rosa15España f21/10/1971
2707Linares Trojaola, Igor16España m14/121972
2708CAYON RUIZ, MANUEL4ESPAÑOLAmATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO2009SM6315
2709Carranza Angulo, Roberto16Españam17/04/1979
2710Abad Ciruelos, Oliver2Españolm08/10/2011
2711Urcelay Fernández , Óscar16EspañolamAtletismo Torrelavega 25/06/1979S10944
2712DE PEDRO PEDRAJAS, JULIO JESÚS16Españam16/04/1976
2713ANDRÉS PEINADOR, SANTIAGO16ESPAÑAmCOMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO22/09/1969VA8596
2714Urcelay Abad, Iker6EspañolamAtlético Polanco 22/03/2007SM5103
2715Merino Teba, Sergio12EspañolmAtletismo Colmenar Viejo1999M8619
2716Peña Alegre, Roberto4Españolam15/12/2008
2717Peña Alegre, Gabriel18Españolam25/03/2012
2718Lanzas Vargas, María Jesús 15Españolaf04/06/1969
2719Fernández Vicente, Anxo12EspañolamS.A. Val Miñor12/07/1999AG 2021849
2720Cabrera Bustamante, Elena1españolafMayte Martinez Racing VA13/11/2010
2721Portugal Andrés, Yaiza11españolafUniversidad de León Sprint Atletismo17/12/2000BU 101543
2722DEL CAMPO ROMÓN, JAVIER16ESPAÑAmCOMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO07/07/1970VA8232
2723Bardal Sanabria, Sara9españolafUniversidad de León Sprint Atletismo03/12/2002L 4816
2724Cabrera Bustamante, Roberto8españolamCA VALLADOLID-U.VA01/11/2005
2725Villadangos Fernández, Hugo10españolamUniversidad de León Sprint Atletismo10/12/2003L 4854
2726López Obregón , Alvaro8EspañolmAtlético Polanco 04/10/2005SM5619
2727Matilla García, Raúl8españolamUniversidad de León Sprint Atletismo10/05/2005L 4897
2728Benito Pérez, Raúl12EspañolamATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS11/01/2000M7892
2729Ferrero Martín, María7españolafUniversidad de León Sprint Atletismo05/01/2005LD 201016
2730Gutiérrez Rodríguez, Celia7españolafUniversidad de León Sprint Atletismo18/10/2004LD 201029
2731Martínez Badax, Sara1EspañolafMiercoles a correr2011
2732Manzanio Pedrero, Manuel12EspañolamClub atletismo La Esperanza25/09/2001Gu 1350
2733Blanco Barbas, Jorge12Españolam21/12/2001Gu2025
2734llata sanchez, alberto16españam03/07/1960s3686
2735Lago Juan, Iglesias16EspañamClub Atlético punta umbria29-06-1960
2736Elcano Pinillos, Ángel12EspañolamC. A. IRANZU17/11/2001NA - 15271
2737Perez Llorente, Juab Carlos 16españolamvIno toro caja rural 26/04/1970VA8762
2738Velategui Prieto, Saul6EspañolamAtco.Polanco26/04/2006SM5081
2739Hernando Barragan, Alejandro6EspañolamCD la Armuña 30/01/2007
2740GARCIA LAJUSTICIA, ALFREDO16EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7109/04/1978AR399
2741LOPEZ BUENO, TOMAS16EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7118/08/1964AR563
2742CARRATO CARRATO, IVAN 16EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7118/09/1980AR3573
2743MENACHO MIRALLES, EDUARDO12EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7125/11/1999AR2611
2744LANDA ESTEBAN, GERMAN8EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7114/08/2005AR3942
2745DEL BARRIO ARTAL, SERGIO8EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7104/02/2005AR3663
2746ZARATE BRIZ, CARLOS 8EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7109/08/2005AR3693
2747VILLAREJO HERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO16EspañamCLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE09-04-197872790263
2748IZCUE DOMINGUEZ, NEREA11EspañafSIMPLY SCORPIO 7123/09/1999AR5011
2749Oruña Agüeros, María Angeles9EspañolafAtletico Polanco21/01/2003SM5687
2750Velategui Prieto, Adan2EspañolamAtletico Polanco23/10/2009SM6688
2751DEL BARRIO ARTAL, ALVARO 4EspañamSIMPLY SCORPIO 7103/06/2008DEAR3682
2752CARRATO IZUEL, SARA5EspañafSIMPLY SCORPIO 7109/11/2007DEAR3172
2753LARRAÑAGA FERNANDEZ, IZARO7ESPAÑOLAfGOIERRI GARAIA2004TRAMITE
2754LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ERIN9ESPAÑOLAfGOIERRI GARAIA2003SS-201014
2755HURTADO BERZOSA, NAHIA9ESPAÑOLAfGOIERRI GARAIA2003SS-200899
2756ARANBURU BERGRA, NORA9ESPAÑOLAfGOIERRI GARAIA2002SS-200873
2757Alegre Fernandez, Sergio12españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS1999L4847
2758Alonso Fernandez, Daniel12españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS1999
2759GREGORIO PÉREZ, RAÚL4ESPAÑOLAmPETRA LAFONT16/06/2008
2760DE ALMEIDA SOUZA, EMANUELLY5ESPAÑOLAf28/11/2006
2761FRAGUA CARAMANZANA, ARKAITZ12ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA2001SS-200976
2762LARREA ARANGUREN, AIMAR12ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA2000SS-20684
2763ROMAN PAYES, PAUL12ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA2000SS-201013
2764BALEZTENA AZPEITI, JON 12ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA2000SS-201012
2765LARREA ARANGUREN, IBAI10ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA2002SS-200714
2766LARREA ARANGUREN, AIMAR10ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA2002SS-200715
2767Gandarillas Arguello, Enrique12españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2000L4787
2768Alarcon Alarcon, Carlos Mario 12españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2001L4847
2769Alegre Fernandez, Sergio12españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS1999L4760
2770Alonso Fernandez, Daniel12españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS1999
2771GABIRA MINTEGIA, LAIDA5ESPAÑOLAfGERNIKA A T19/08/2006
2772CRISTOBAL GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL16ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA1961SS-17652
2773UNANUE ETXEBERRIA, IGNACIO16ESPAÑOLAmGOIERRI GARAIA1959SS-18940
2774Alvarez Rodriguez, Rocio11españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2001L4746
2775Centeno Gonzalez, Lucia11españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2001L4838
2776UNANUE BEREZIARTU, AINHOA11ESPAÑOLAfGOIERRI GARAIA2001SS-200714
2777Ferrero Martin, Rodrigo10españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003L4853
2778Hernandez Gonzalez, Marcos10españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003LD201272
2779Fartakh Lopez, Hugo10españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003L4878
2780Redondo Manga, Jonas10españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003L4826
2781Andres Gomez, Juan 10españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003LD200944
2782Bernardo Garcia, Mario10españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003L4913
2783Gonzalez Fernandez, Laura9españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003L4840
2784Alvarez Rodriguez, Raquel9españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003L4839
2785Prieto Farelo, Nina9españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2002L4821
2786Garcia Gonzalez, Andrea9españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003LD201293
2787Tresguerras Rodriguez, Laura9españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2002
2788Rodriguez Arriero, Natalia9españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2002L4822
2789Lozano Segovia, Raquel9españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2003L4841
2790Perez Alvaro, Iune7EspañolafGoierri Garaia23/04/2004"En tramit
2791Ramos Ruiz, Adrian8EspañolamGoierri Garaia14/02/2004"En tramit
2792Prieto Morales, Pablo8españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2004L4915
2793Viñuela Rodriguez, Imanol8españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2004LD200928
2794Prieto Nuñez, Hector8españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2004LD201276
2795Corredor Martinez, Diego8españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2005LD201169
2796Lozano Segovia, Santiago8españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2004LD200839
2797Vivas Velasco, Daniel8españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2004L4917
2798Garcia Crespo, Martin8españamC.A.NEW RUNNERS2004LD201292
2799Sellés Corona, Nuria5EspañolafAtlético Polanco17/09/2007SR1774
2800Diaz Garcia, Adriana7EspañafC.A. NEW RUNNERS2005LD201004
2801Diaz Caneja-Huerres, Carla7EspañafC.A. NEW RUNNERS2004
2802Sellés Corona, Mario6EspañolamAtlético Polanco17/03/2006SM5174
2803Sellés Corona, Mario6EspañolamAtlético Polanco17/03/2006SM5174
2804Suarez Garcia, Marcos6EspañamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2007LD200983
2805Fernandez Prieto, Ian6españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2007LD200931
2806Garcia Navieras, Leon6españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2006LD200953
2807Iban Gil, Marcos6españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2007LD201289
2808Vivas Velasco, Alberto6españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2007LD201171
2809Perez Andres, Aroa5españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2007LD201173
2810Centeno Gonzalez, Sara5españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2007LD200946
2811Perez Andres, Aroa5españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2007LD201173
2812Centeno Gonzalez, Sara5españafC.A.NEW RUNNERS2007LD200946
2813Tascon Pozo, Joel4españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2008LD201182
2814Nicolas Blanco, Sergio4españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2008
2815Garcia Navieras, Martin4españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2009LD200954
2816Garcia Moran, Jorge4españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2008LD201035
2817Alvarez Rodriguez, Rebeca3españafC.A. NEW RUNNERS2008LD200943
2818Fernandez Prieto, Noa3españafC.A. NEW RUNNERS2009LD200932
2819Perez Martinez, Irene3españafC.A. NEW RUNNERS2008LD201040
2820Diaz Garcia, Hugo2españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2010LD201275
2821Perez Gonzalez, Luca2españamC.A. NEW RUNNERS2010LD201183
2822Nicolas Blanco, Sara1españafC.A. NEW RUNNERS2011
2823Iban Gil, Daniela17españafC.A. NEW RUNNERS08/09/2014
2824Andueza Espinosa, Silvia9Españaf29/04/2001
2825Alhall Llanillo, Álvar2españolam13/07/2012
2826Andueza Espinosa, Rodrigo8Españam22/12/2002
2827El Khiali El Khiali, Radouan12MARROQUImatletico san sebastian02/03/2001BI 20420
2828Eghribel eghribel, Youssef12MARROQUImATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN08/02/2001BI 52685
2829ROMOERO ESCANDELL, ANDREA11ESPAÑAfGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR20/04/2000IB 15905
2830MOURA LEMES, MATEO10PORTUGALm10/02/2002TRAMITE
2831ROMERO ESCANDELL, ANDREA11EspañafGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR20/04/2000IB 15905
2832Martin Sanchez, Fernando16EspañamSendoa13/04/1976Eu-31317
2833Alba Alonso, Diego6EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2006
2834Crespo Gonzalez, Hugo6EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2006
2835Ferrero Fernandez, Aitor 6EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2007
2836Fernandez Brugos, Cristian6EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2006
2837Vaca Álvarez, David6EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2006
2838Vega Crespo, David8EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi04/07/2005
2839SERNA FERNANDEZ, LUCIA7EspañafLaRioja Atletismo12/07/2004LO 7479
2840Herrero Calvo, José16Españolm15/02/61
2841García Castro, Gabriela3EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2009
2842Gonzalez Pertejo, Ana Elicia3EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2008
2843Delgado Baños, Mariela 3EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2009
2844Prieto Cenador, Irene7EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama18/11/2005
2845Juan Conde, Nerea 5EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2007
2846Escoriza Cubillas, Alba 5EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2007
2847Ferrero Fernandez, Yaiza 5EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2006
2848Alba Alonso, Mario4EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2009
2849Fernandez Fernandez, Avelino4EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2009
2850Diez Lopez, Pablo4EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2009
2851Herrero Pelaez, Hugo4EspañolmC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi2008
2852Juan Conde, Inés1EspañolafC.A. Fisiorama - Drasanvi23/08/2011
2853Fernandez Cadierno, Alvaro16EspañamSendoa30/04/1968Eubi-31842
2854ALONSO GALERON, JUNE5ESPAÑOLf18/10/2007
2855García Gutiérrez, Roberto 16Española m13/09/1963
2856TERÁN MERINO, ADRIÁN2ESPAÑAmRUNNING AGUILAR2010
2857Vásquez Almazán, Irene11EspañafAd Marathon10/03/1999M9655
2858MARTINEZ AUMENTE, BLANCA1ESPAÑOLAf16/03/2010
2859Morollon Sanllorente, Nuria1Españolaf12/02/2010
2860LEONARDO GUTIERREZ, MARCO12ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2001VA8788
2861CALVO HERRERO, ALEJANDRO 12ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8785
2862CAÑAS TRIGUEROS, EDUARDO12ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8786
2863CID LÓPEZ, ÁLVARO 12ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8872
2864CAVIEDES VELASCO, MIGUEL12ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8747
2865JUANIZ ESPARZA, JOSU10ESPAÑAm26/06/2003
2866ANDUEZA VALENCIA, JULEN8ESPAÑOLAm6/3/2004
2867GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8726
2868VILLALBA SAN JOSÉ, NATALIA11ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8960
2869SEGOVIA MARTÍN, CRISTINA 11ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8927
2870ULLATE TORRES, SILVIA11ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8876
2871KADDAM LACTARNY, HOUDA11ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2000VA8979
2872LAFUNTE LEZERTUA, AITOR 12ESPAÑOLAmGERNIKA A T27/02/2001
2873EXPOSITO SASTRE, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2008
2874ALONSO GIL, DIANA3ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2009
2875GALINDO LOPEZ, LUCIA3ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2009
2876RASERO REPILADO, ADRIANA3ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2008
2877ALMAZAN ALVAREZ, JONAY4ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA
2878Teston Oliva, Roberto10EspañolamClub Atletismo Andiajoa Torrejoncillo30/12/2002EX 6999
2879GARCIA DIAZ, VICTOR6ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2880CAMARERO RAMOS, JORGE6ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2881DELGADO LOPEZ, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2882ASENJO ESTÉVEZ, CELIA9ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003VA8959
2883SANZ ULLOA, LUCÍA9ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003VA8770
2884SANZ ULLOA, LAURA9ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003VA8769
2885MARTÍNEZ ESCOLAR, INEZ9ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003VA203364
2886VELASCO SANZ, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2003VA103015
2887RUIZ PINTO, CECILIA9ESPAÑOLAfRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2002VA103111
2888PERIS BRUNO, MANUEL12ESPAÑAmPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN18/04/1999CS7599
2889DIEZ FRANCO, JACOBO10ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2002VA8932
2890CAMPOS MONTERO, NICOLÁS10ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2002VA103016
2891DELGADO LOPEZ, ANGELA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2892CANO GOMEZ DE AGUERO, ERIKA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2893DIAZ PONCE DE LEON, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2894REYES LORENZO, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2895MARTIN CREGO, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2896PRIETO HERNANDEZ, VEGA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2897ALONSO GIL, SARA5ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2006
2898TELLEZ RINCON, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2899MONTEJO MUÑOZ, DIANA7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2900RINO ACEDOS, ANGELES7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2004
2901URBANOS BELDA, GEMA7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2902ORIZA LUQUE, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2903CANTALAPIEDRA RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO16ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO1978VA8928
2904CASTRILLO ARGÜELLO, CÉSAR16ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO1972VA102895
2905RUIZ PAVÓN, RAFAEL16ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO1970VA103083
2906LÓPEZ DE LA CUESTA, PABLO ALBINO16ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO1971VA8598
2907Aguinaco Martin, ADRIAN4EspañolamJesús María burgos21/08/2007
2908VOS PEREZ, ADRIAN8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2909BAEZA ALI, PEDRO ASIER8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2005
2910GARCIA SIMON, DEBA8ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2004
2911GARCIA ALMAGRO, RODRIGO10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2912RAMOS FERRERAS, ISMAEL10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2913CARRO DEL OLMO, DAVID10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2914RUIZ GARCIA, JAVIER10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2915PIRIZ LARA, MANUEL10ESPAÑOLAmUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2002
2916Aguinaco Martin, Pablo6Españolam03/04/2006
2917LEONARDO GUTIÉRREZ, RUBÉN8ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004VAD201706
2918LÓPEZ PARDO, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004VAD202694
2919RAMOS PERNAS, IVÁN 8ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004VAD203606
2920CAMPOS MIGUEL, NICOLÁS 8ESPAÑOLAmRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO2004VAD203181
2921ANDRES JIMENEZ, HELENA9ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2003
2922VENEROS HERREROS, IRENE9ESPAÑOLAfUNION ATLETICA COSLADA2002
2923NOZAL ZORITA, RODRIGO2ESPAÑOLAm30/06/2010
2924CASTRILLO CORCOLES, CELIA5ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2007VAD202706
2925RUIZ VELASCO, MARIAN5ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2007VAD202276
2926PÉREZ SILVA, NOELIA5ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2007VAD203297
2927Atapuerca Moya, Rodrigo6EspañolmColegio Jesús-María 08/09/2006
2928Nieto Fernandez, Jorge 4Españolam10/05/2008
2929Rodriguez Vegas, Lucas6Españolm17/11/2006
2930CANTALAPIEDRA BARCENILLA, DANIELA3ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2009VAD203041
2931RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, SARA3ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2009VAD203637
2932SERRANO ADEVA, SARA3ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2008VAD203367
2933RIVAS SAIZ, ALBA3ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2008VAD203257
2934HERNÁDEZ GUTIÉRREZ, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLAmCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ28/11/2008VAD203627
2935FERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA, OSCAR16ESPAÑAm20/08/1973S10617
2936Fernández Cobo, Ricardo4EspañolmAtletismo selaya joselin sobaos y Quesadas27-03-08
2937Doñoro Cabello, Itziar5EspañolafAJALKALA05/02/2008
2938Doñoro Cabello, Saray3EspañafAJALKALA04/07/2008
2939HERNÁIZ GARCÍA, PAULA1ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2010
2940MELÉNDEZ DE LA CRUZ, CAMILA1ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2010
2941RIVAS SAIZ, SOFIA1ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2010
2942LORO MARTÍN, ALICIA1ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ2010
2943PÉREZ PÉREZ, DARIO2ESPAÑOLAmCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ14-08-2010VAD203348
2944FERNANDEZ PERSONAT, JAN6ESPAÑOLAmA.A.CATALUNYA28/07/2006CL88666
2945Nuñez Saldaña, Pablo4españolam25/06/2009
2946ALCALDE GONZALEZ, RITA3fCAP ALCOBENDAS2008m12132
2947NOGALES O- CONNELL, DIEGO4IRLANDAmCAP ALCOBENDAS2008M12142
2948NOGALES O- CONNELL, INES1fCAP ALCOBENDAS2010M12141
2949GONZALEZ OTERO, ADRIAN2mCAP ALCOBENDAS2010M12154
2950RODRIGUEZ PICAS, NEREA7fCAP ALCOBENDAS2004M4236
2951DE BRUIJN RODRIGUEZ, VALERIA7HOLANDAfCAP ALCOBENDAS2004M10489
2952GALLO GARCIA, URSULA7fCAP ALCOBENDAS2005M11176
2953ARIAS BELZER, INGRID7ALEMANIAfCAP ALCOBENDAS2005M12140
2954GARAT DE LA CUADRA, JIMENA7fCAP ALCOBENDAS2005M12144
2955GHOLAMALIZAD , ANA7BELGICAfCAP ALCOBENDAS2004M12151
2956ZOGHBI ACOSTA, ANISABELLA7fCAP ALCOBENDAS2005M12155
2957CEREZO DIAZ, HADA7fCAP ALCOBENDAS2004M3071
2958BERENGUER PEREZ, CLAUDIA7fCAP ALCOBENDAS2004M7991
2959VILA PALACIOS, JUAN8mCAP ALCOBENDAS2005M12146
2960SOLER BLAZQUEZ, GUILLERMO8mCAP ALCOBENDAS2005M12156
2961WEST , AMELIE5GRAN BRETAÑAfCAP ALCOBENDAS2006M10956
2962GHOLAMALIZAD , ELEONOOR5BELGICAfCAP ALCOBENDAS2006M12153
2963BLANCO MORENO, CANDELA5fCAP ALCOBENDAS2007M2852
2964ALCALDE SANCHEZ, ROQUE6mCAP ALCOBENDAS2007M12131
2965ARRABAL JOYA, GADOR11fCAP ALCOBENDAS2001M2838
2966DIAZ DE LA FUENTE, GRAZIELA11fCAP ALCOBENDAS2000M7510
2967TORRES NUÑEZ, GERARDO12mCAP ALCOBENDAS2000M7520
2968PRADO LEARRETA, MARINA9fCAP ALCOBENDAS2002M10422
2969MARTINS CARNEIRO, MARINA9BRASILEÑAfCAP ALCOBENDAS2003M12133
2970PIO SORIA, CAROLINA9fCAP ALCOBENDAS2003M2928
2971TORRES CABRERA, JAIME10mCAP ALCOBENDAS2002M11607
2972RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIO10mCAP ALCOBENDAS2002M12139
2973BALIN BENITO, ALVARO10mCAP ALCOBENDAS2002M2843
2974GALINDO PEREIRA, DAVID16mCAP ALCOBENDAS1976EX 6446
2975UTASA GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS16mCAP ALCOBENDAS1966M 10888
2976Galan Redondo, Angel8EspañamAtletico Salamanca03/06/2004SAD201889
2977Galan Redondo, Lucia9EspañafAtletico Salamanca21/08/2002SA100403
2978Martínez Ibeas, Candela1Españaf01/09/2010
2979ROMON SALINAS, GORKA16ESPAÑOLmATLETISMO VALLES PASIEGOS- SOBAOS LUCA04/03/1976S-11252
2980PUENTES GARZO, JORGE10ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO29/12/2003M11985
2981TUÑON SANTIAGO, JOSE ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmCD RUNNING PINTO20/06/1970M12569
2982ARRIANDIAGA ADIAR, ANE3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB CARBONERO CASTRO2009
2983Vega Reina , Juan Antonio 12EspañamCD surco aventura 18/08/1999MA 5237
2984Sevilla Espiinosa, Sergio 2Españolam C. JUAN DE VALLEJO31/01/2010
2985Hernández Pérez, Medea3Españolaf20/05/2009
2986MATALOBOS BUSTELO, ANTONIO16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA03/02/1978AG2025163
2987Cascajares Gil, Diego2EspañolamCP Antonio Machado08/04/2010
2988Herrera Del Campo, Alberto16EspañamAtletismo Valles Pasiegos10/07/1977S11250
2989GÓMEZ SEVILLA, NEREA5ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ03/01/2007VAD202265
2990Galera Lopez, Cristóbal 16EspañolamBESTE IRUÑA08/07/1976NA14053
2991FERNANDEZ ARREBA, DANIEL6ESPAÑAmPIELAGOS25/10/2006
2992FERNANDEZ ARREBA, MARIA1ESPAÑAf02/12/2009
2993GOMEZ PEREDA, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2011SM 7226
2994MENA OCHOA, CANDELA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2011SM 7231
2995RUIZ DIEZ, MIREIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2011SM 7229
2996gonzalez celis, ines11españolaf20/11/2000
2997GARCIA AGUILAR, CARLA3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5853
2998RUIZ ALVARES, LUCIA3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5797
2999PINEDO SAN MIGUEL, ADRIANA3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5796
3000VIÑAS LASTRA, SAELIA3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5798
3001FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, HENAR3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5828
3002DELGADO SANTIUSTE, BEATRIZ3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5403
3003ERRAN ALONSO, CLAUDIA3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5801
3004ABASCAL RUEDA, CARMEN3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5829
3005ITURRALDE URQUIJO, ANGELA3EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5854
3006VILLALBA GARCIA, JULENE3ESPAÑAfCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM6182
3007Gil Aliseda, Daniel12EspañamCornellá atletic30/07/2000CT 24459
3008Gallego Andrada, Jose J16EspañamA.D.MARATHON22/04/1964M1257
3009COLLADO GOMEZ, NAIA3fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM6410
3010FERNANDEZ RUIZ, SOFIA3fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM6698
3011GUTIERREZ CARRERAS, PAULA3fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM7225
3012SANCHEZ MADRAZO, ALBA3fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM7244
3013HIGUERA ALONSO, MARTINA3fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM7233
3014Salas Molina, Alex12EspañamCornellà At.18/11/2000CT24460
3015COLSA AGUIRREBURUALDE, HELENA5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM5066
3016VIÑAS LASTRA, AYLA5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM5803
3017SAN JUAN FERNANDEZ, KINDES5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM4530
3018RUGAMA LOPEZ, CARLOTA5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM6414
3019ORTIZ SAN ROMAN, ESTELA5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM6412
3020VILLALBA QUIROGA, NEREA5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM4416
3021FERNANDEZ SETIEN, LYDIA5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM4604
3022FERNANDEZ AHEDO, ARIADNA5fCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM7245
3023González Bravo, Sofia 3EspañolafC.P.JUECES DE CASTILLA06/02/2009
3024MORENO RODRIGUEZ, KAROLA7EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2004SM6409
3025DEL RIO ALUMBREROS, HAIZEA7EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2005SM7206
3026González Bravo, Iker2EspañolamC.P.JUECES DE CASTILLA17/09/2010
3027Calero Bermejo, Ángel Manuel16EsapñolamC.A. La Bañeza13/02/1968L4702
3028GOMEZ PERADA, DEVA7EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM5832
3029GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, LUCIA7EspañafCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2003SM5807
3030AGUIRREZABAL GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO2EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2010SM6416
3031GOMEZ SAN EMETERIO, ALVARO2EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2010SM6345
3032AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN 2EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2011SM7228
3033Navarro Sancha, Daniela1españolaf21/02/2011
3034FERNANDEZ COLLERA, HUGO4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM5795
3035SALCINES SOTO, BRUNO4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5793
3036GUTIERREZ MAGADAN, AIMAR4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5792
3037MONCALIAN VALVERDE, DIEGO4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5407
3038RASINES PIEDRA, ASIER4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM6082
3039AGUIRREZABAL GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM6415
3040MUÑOZ GARCIA, IKER4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM6681
3041FRANCO ORTIZ, ADRIAN 4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM6081
3042VALLE VIVANCO, RAUL4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM6413
3043ARANGUREN FERNANDEZ, SAUL4ESPAÑAmCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM6045
3044garcia lopez, juan10Españolam02/08/2001
3045garcia lopez, javier8Españolam18/11/2002
3046garcia lopez, diego6Españolam01/07/2005
3047FERNANDEZ RUEDA, ALVARO4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2008SM5401
3048RUIZ DIEZ, DAVID4EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2009SM7239
3049garcia lopez, miguel2Españolam19/01/2010
3050Aguirre Alonso, Luis6Españam18/10/2006
3051FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL4ESPAÑOLAm03/12/2008
3052Aguirre Alonso, Ruben2Españam01/10/2010
3053Aparicio Martín, Sara11EspañolafSporting Segovia16/01/2001
3054Navarro Sancha, Marcos6españolam12/07/2007
3055CERDA DIEGO, IVAN6mCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM6680
3056WHITE ESCARDA, PABLO6mCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM4871
3057AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO6mCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2007SM5088
3058DIEGO CERVERA, ANGEL6mCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM4876
3059GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, SAMUEL6mCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM4875
3060ABASCAL RUEDA, JUAN MANUEL6mCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2006SM4417
3061CARCABOSO YPARRAGUIRRE, IZAN8EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2005SM7223
3062MONTES SOLANA, MIKEL8EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2004SM7243
3063GIL SAN EMETERIO, ALBERTO10EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2002S11206
3064JURADO SALAN, SENDOA12EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2001SR2207
3065MARTE CARRASCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER12EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES2000S11207
3066Fernández Sahornil, Laura7españolafClub Atletismo Valladolid05/03/2005VA8905
3067SANZ SANTIAGO, ALICIA1ESPAÑOLAfCA MAYTE MARTÍNEZ22/02/2011
3068pereira melgosa, ruben6españolamindividual17/12/2005
3069Valenciano Fuente, Manuel16Españam16/02/1959
3070LANZA PRIETO, MARISA15ESPAÑOLAf17/12/1975
3071Mayordomo Sanchez, Ricardo16españolam07/01/1975VA8547
3072Hernandez Perez, Medea3españolafvIno toro caja rural 20/05/2009ZAD201174
3073San Jose Lorenzo, Juan 16españolamvIno toro caja rural 07/03/1973VA8961
3074Benito Moran, Mario12EspañolamClub Atletismo Valladolid26/06/1999VA8964
3075Rabadan Enriquez, Jose Angel16españolamvIno toro caja rural 24/01/1975ZA3133
3076Barrio Murillo, David4Española mCDSalesianos Domingo Savio16/08/2007LR 5105
3077Camelo Nieto, Noa5EspañolafEscuela Triatlón Valladolid30/08/2006
3078Iglesias San roman, Zuriñe15EspañafSanturtzi25/06/1977Eubi-53109
3079Martin Iglesias, Maddi1EspañafSanturtzi11/07/2010
3080RAMOS MARTINEZ, ALBERTO10ESPAÑOLAm06/03/2002
3081RAMOS MARTINEZ, DIEGO4ESPAÑOLAm08/01/2008
3082GONZALEZ HONTALVILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL16EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES1968S9169
3083TERAN VIGIL, GONZALO16EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES1963S9737
3084ABASCAL INCHAUSPE, JUAN MANUEL16EspañamCLUB ATLETICO COLINDRES1973SR1926
3085MARTINEZ DIEZ, JIMENA1ESPAÑOLAf05/02/2011
3086MARTINEZ DIEZ, VALERIA1ESPAÑOLAf15/11/2013
3087RODRIGUEZ CORRAL, ALVARO6ESPAÑOLAm25/03/2996
3088Vellve Perez, Celia5EspañolafMiércoles a correr10/06/06
3089Aparicio Perez, Lucia17EspañolafMiércoles a correr24/11/12
3090Caballero Núñez, Sergio4Españolam30/12/2009
3091Caballero Nogueiras, Alvaro2Españolam17/06/2012
3092Nuñez Saldaña, Mateo2Españolam24/09/2012
3093Montero Ortega, Patricia 3Españolaf09-12-2008
3094Montero Ortega, Laura1Españolaf18-05-2012
3095Rubio Vegas, Daniela9EspañolafCastillo de la mota07/02/2003
3096FERNÁNDEZ BUJEDO, MIGUEL16EspañamCLUB PELENDONES23/08/2018
3097Bogo Diaz, Juan16EspañolamPolitecnico de soria 1983SO3346
3098Velasco Cano, jose antonio16EspañolamAtl.La Bañeza18/01/1959VA 8706
3099Gutierrez Cabrero, Mario4EspañamAtletismo Torrelavega30/03/2008
3100Lopez Jimeno, Sergio8ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2005
3101Manceñido ANTON, Marco5ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis17/4/2006
3102GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, AZAHARA5ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2006
3103RENKWITZ ARGUIS, JARA5SUECAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2006
3104GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, GABRIELA5ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2007
3105GARCÍA GARCÍA, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2007
3106MARTÍN GARCÍA, MARÍA5ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2007
3107VILLAVERDE VILLAVERDE, ÁNGELA5ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2007
3108Perez Septien, Esther15EspañolafMiércoles a correr03/11/1974
3109TOLEDO ALVAREZ, NAHUEL NICOLAS4ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2009
3110RENKWITZ ARGUIS, LORENZO4SUECAmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2008
3111GARCIA SANCHEZ, AARÓN4ESPAÑOLAmClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2009
3112CALVO FERNÁNDEZ, PAULA9ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2002
3113MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, GEMA9ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2002
3114DELGADO CALLEJA, IRENE9ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2002
3115FERNÁNDEZ CARNAL, OLGA11ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis16/5/2000
3116GARCIA SABORIT, ISABEL3ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2008
3117RECHE CAZORLA, ARIADNA3ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2008
3118ÁLVAREZ SAGUAR, LEILA3ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis2008
3119ZAPICO ESTÉVEZ, NOA7ESPAÑOLAfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
3120IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ, TIAGO18ESPAÑOLAm08/01/2014
3121Cardaba Fernandez, Eva5EspañolafSporting Segovia05/11/2007SGD202180
3122Asensio Canales, Marcos8Españam06/09/2005M6208
3123Asensio Canales, Diego6Españam11/08/2007M9468
3124Illana Ruiz, Joel4EspañamFernando de Rojas21/11/2008
3125Asensio Canales, Jorge2Españam14/06/2011
3126Cardaba Sancha, Lucia5EspañolafSporting Segovia05/12/2007SGD202283
3127RODRIGUEZ OTERO, ANTIA5ESPAÑOLAfS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO2006AG2018229
3128Catalina González, Jesús8Españam05/05/2004
3129García Calvo, David8Españam20/03/2004
3130Del Campo Duque, Adrián8Españam19/04/2004
3131HERVAS VAQUERO, ALVARO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M2363
3132FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON2002M5146
3133LOPEZ PARDO, CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfLUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA31/08/2005
3134PEIXOTO OTERO, MARIÑA7ESPAÑOLAfLUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA30/10/2004
3135DARRIBA CORRAL, RUBEN8ESPAÑOLAmLUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA29/11/2005
3136LOPEZ SAAVEDRA, OSCAR8ESPAÑOLAmLUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA24/09/2004
3137Quiros Diaz, Samuel6EspañolamLiberbank28-04-200637931
3138DARRIBA CORRAL, KEVIN12ESPAÑOLAm22/05/2000
3139LOPEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA11ESPAÑOLAf15/09/2001
3140CASTRO-GIL LOPEZ, PAULA11ESPAÑOLAfLUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA04/02/2001
3141CORDERO RAMOS, AGUSTIN12ESPAÑOLAmLUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA15/10/2001
3142Del Rio Alonso, Lucas6Españolam31/07/2006
3143Del Rio Alonso, Simon4Españolam07/12/2008
3144Yuste Garcia, Diego4Españolam22/10/2008
3145Martín Tellez, Samuel12EspañolamSuanzes de San Blas2001M10285
3146Luengo Hernández, Montserrat7EspañolafSuanzes de San Blas2005M9834
3147Martínez Lanzas, Pablo8EspañolamSuanzes de San Blas2005M1446
3148Agustín Martin, Alberto6EspañolamSuanzes de San Blas2006M11925
3149Yuste Garcia, Lidia1Españolaf09/09/2013
3150HERRERO PEREZ, LUCIA5ESPAÑOLAfSIMPLY SCORPIO7119/01/20065418
3151HERRERO PEREZ, LUCIA6ESPAÑOLAmSIMPLY SCORPIO7119/01/20065431
3152Perez Sancho, Carmen5EspañolafIndependiente21/04/2007
3153Velaz Oroz, Julen10EspañamPAMPLONA Atlético 14/04/2002NA15265
3154Tapias Hosta, Joan12EspañolamSimply Scorpio24/05/1999CT22060
3155MANCEÑIDO ANTON, EVA3ESPAÑOLAfClub Atletismo Grupo Oasis22/02/2009
3156Carracedo Prado, Amina7EspañolafLucus caixa rural 24/06/2004AG2022724
3157Alles Campamá, María Cristina15EspañolafPiélagos1969S11153
3158Grandiere Camarzana, Daniela gabrielle1Españolaf01/11/2012
3159IBAÑEZ CABALLERO, DIEGO16ESPAÑAmAÑARES RIOJA1973LO7504
3160MURIEL CAMACHO, FRANCISCO JOSE16ESPAÑOLAmCIUDAD DE LEPE31/12/1971
3161Moreno Estrada, Nazaret 5Españaf22/10/2007
3162Sáenz Santamaría, Vega7Españolaf24/03/2005
3163Barriuso Ausín, Laín8Españolam10/10/2004
3164Sáenz Carballeda, Pablo16Españolam01/02/1974
3165Moreno Estrada, Nazaret 5Españaf22/10/2007
3166Barriuso Ausín, Asier4Españolam10/10/2007
3167Navarro Garcia-Gutierrez, Carlos16Españolm13/01/1973
3168Navarro Rodriguez, Sara11EspañolafImage FDR06/05/2001
3169Zaballa Del Hoyo, Rafael 6mClub Atlético Castro2007
3170 , 0
3171 , 0
3172 , 0
3173 , 0
3174 , 0
3175 , 0
3176 , 0
3177 , 0