Id Corredor Categoria Nacionalidad Sexo Equipo Fecha Nacimiento Licencia
1Meloni - , Sara1ITALIAfFIDAL SV023 Run Finale Ligure 18/01/2012BE003269
2seoane rodriguez, anxela7EspañolafCLUB OURENSE ATLETISMO24/06/2005GA2023301
3Rodríguez Vázquez, Héctor8EspañolamOurense Atletismo01/05/2005AG2017755
4Castro Perez, Antia9EspañolafClub Ourense atletismo06/07/2003GA768759
5BARCIA LOPEZ, RAMIRO JAVIER16ESPAÑAmPILOÑA DEPORTE08/08/1971O7916
6RIGO VIDAL , JOANA MARIA 7ESPAÑOLA f18/02/2004IB16266
7BARCELO MAS, JOAN 4ESPAÑOLAmC.A MONTUIRI 91.821/08/2008IB20883
8DURAN TORRES , ADRIAN 6ESPAÑOLA mC.A TAEKWONDO KORYO15/02/2006
9VIDAL MESQUIDA , MARGARITA 15ESPAÑOLA fC.A MONTUIRI 91.819/02/1976IB7129
10 , 0
11VAZQUEZ CABALLERO, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfA.D.MARATHON18/04/2006M 8930
12HERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE LUIS16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES1972TO 4752
13MERA HERNANDEZ, SERGIO16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES1982TO 5162
14MINGUEZ SANCHEZ, CESAR16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES1975TO 4748
15HERNANDEZ MORENO, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004TO 5190
16EL KARCHAOUI AHDIDOU, HAMZA8MARRUECOSmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004TO 5191
17MARSOU OULED, ADNAN8MARRUECOSmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2005TO 5819
18RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, ALONSO8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2005TO 5024
19ALONSO MANZANERO, GONZALO8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004TO 5180
20MORENO SORIANO, IARA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2007ETO 16664
21MAYOR COFRADE, INES5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2007ETO 17062
22MINGUEZ SORIANO, AROA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2007ETO 4743
23CONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2007ETO 11928
24MINGUEZ LOPEZ, JORGE4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2008ETO 3969
25ALVAREZ ALFONSO, ISRAEL 4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2009ETO 64408
26RODRIGUEZ COFEADE, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2009ETO 18191
27MERA GARCIA-CARO, ALEXIA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2009ETO 16354
28MARMOL JIMENEZ, CARLOTA3ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2008ETO 64151
29Altur Fernandez, Marina5EspañolafClub atletisme guadassuar mascokotas01/09/2008
30Gomez Trigo, Eva Maria15españolafTrainingrey07/05/1984TO-4939
31HERNANDEZ LUCAS, VICTOR6EspañolamEscuela Atletismo Plasencia18/01/2006EX7357
32Carrion Martínez, Enrique6EspañolamEdward Athletic10/02/2007M8589
33Carrion Martínez, Lola7EspañolafEdward Athletic04/03/2004M1330
34DURAN TORRES , ADRIAN6ESPAÑOLA mC.A TAEKWONDO KORYO15/02/2006
35RIGO VIDAL, JOANA MARIA 7ESPAÑOLAfC.A MONTUIRI 91.818/02/2004IB16266
36BARCELO MAS, JOAN 4ESPAÑOLAmC.A MONTUIRI 91.821/08/2008IB20883
37VIDAL MESQUIDA, MARGARITA 15ESPAÑOLAfC.A MONTUIRI 91.818/02/1976IB7129
38MELONI -, SARA1ITALIAfRUN FINALE (número de identificación de la Federación Italiana de Atletismo: SV023)18/01/2012BE003269
39Ruiz Gorostiza, Naia3Españolaf22/06/2008
40alonso bayón, diego2españolam01/08/2010
41ARASTENY BONET, PACO2ESPAÑOLAmC.A. PUÇOL05/01/2010
42Manzanares Alvarez, Raul16EspañolamAjalkala13/10/1975M4399
43Manzanares Vega, Valeria3EspañolafAjalkala18/09/2009
44Manzanares Vega, Daniela3EspañolafAjalkala18/09/2009
45Jaras Bombín, Celia 1Española f12/10/11
46CONDE-SALAZAR ALONSO, JULIETA1Españolaf17/12/2009
47Rodríguez Castelló, Andrea9EspañolafAtlético Novelda Carmencita01/04/2003A-11451
48Villazón Sosa, Bruno12EspañolmInficant Villa de Noja28/06/2000S11310
49Guerrero Simarro, Juan Alberto16EspañolamAD MARATHON29/05/1978M6022
50KHATIRI OUHAYED, SAMAR7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005TO 5267
51RUIZ BARROSO, NAYARA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005TO 5270
52GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-141
53LÉVANO SILVA, DAFNE VENESSA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005ETO-3394
54MATAS ESPARTERO, CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2005TO 5268
55PÉREZ MIGUEL, LUCÍA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2006ETO-11332
56SILVA ROMERA, GRECIA JOSEFINA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2006ETO-3330
57CAMPOS SÁEZ, TERESA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2006ETO-162
58CRIADO MANTERO, EUGENIA7ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2006ETO-6145
59Velarde Ruiz, Samuel4EspañolamCamargo Ría Del Carmen04/06/2008SM 5260
60Palomares i Marín, Àngels3EspañolafATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 21/12/1973A11480
61Velarde Rabasa, José Ramón16EspañolamCamargo Ría Del Carmen19/03/1976SR 1841
62Palomares i Marín, Aina1EspañolafATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 31/03/2013
63MATAS ESPARTERO, ADRIÁN6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-338
64FERNÁNDEZ DE LEÓN, DANIEL6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-631
65ENAMORADO VICENTE, JOSÉ MARÍA6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-345
66GARCÍA BORBA, CRISTIÁN6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008EN TRÁMITE
67SALHI AGUANICH, ABDELBASSET6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008EN TRÁMITE
68PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ, LEÓN6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-397
69MARTÍN OLIVARES, SERGIO6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-11425
70CARRASCOSA DÍAZ, ENRIQUE6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-3755
71CARRASCOSA DÍAZ, MAXI6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-3746
72DIÁZ MONTERO, IGNACIO6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-224
73ESTÉBAN ORTEGA, ÁLVARO6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-227
74MARTÍN GAMERO, JOSÉ MANUEL6ESPAÑOLAmCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-413
75Palomares i Marín, Àngels3EspañolafATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 25/12/2008A11480
76Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
77Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
78Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
79Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
80Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
81Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
82Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
83Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
84Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
85Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
86Reuben Lucero Reuben Lucero, Reuben Lucero0Reuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben LuceroReuben Luc
87Franco Diaz, Jorge4Españolam27/11/2006
88CARTIEL EMBID, DAVID8ESPAÑOLAmZARAGOZA ATLETISMO06/05/2004AR 3341
89TRASOBARES BELLOSTA, JUAN10ESPAÑOLAmZARAGOZA ATLETISMO28/10/2003AR3835
90Gutierrez Martinez, Cayetana7EspañolafGaitero Atletismo30/04/2005As 5231
91Sanchez Saceda, Eduardo 16EspañamU. Atlética coslada13/03/1978M1640
92GOMEZ DIEZ, EDUARDO12ESPAÑAmUTRERANO ATLETISMO30/09/2000GR 5748
93JIMENEZ SUBERVIOLA, IRANZU1ESPAÑOLAfGAITERO ATLETISMO11/1272010
94JIMENEZ SUBERVIOLA, MATEO4ESPAÑOLAmGAITERO ATLETISMO18/05/2019
95RENDUELES BARZANA, CLAUDIA7EspañolafGaitero Atletismo19/11/2004O8147
96Oliva San Segundo, Carlota3españolaf05/04/2009
97Oliva San Segundo, Alvaro6españolam05/07/2006
98Arauzo Ángulo , Mateo 18Española m23/08/2014
99Arauzo Angulo, Enzo 18Españolam08/01/2017
100DE LA ORDEN ANDRINO, ADRIÁN 10EspañolamGO FIT ATLHETICS02/12/2002M10437
101DE LA ORDEN ANDRINO, SARA7EspañolafEA MAJADAHONDA22/9/2005
102Palacio Fernández , Nicolás 2EspañolamEl Gaitero Atletismo 17/12/2010
103Palacio Fernández , Daniela 5EspañafEl Gaitero Atletismo 27/12/2007TAS5735
104Jimenez Encinar, Eduardo8Española mPUENTE ROMANILLOS22/04/2004AV1510
105Albarran Hernandez, Marcos8EspañolamPUENTE ROMANILLOS03/12/2004AV1541
106Barcia López, Ramiro Javier16EspañamPiloña Deporte08/08/1971O 7916
107altur fernandez, marina3españolafclub atletismo guadassuar mascokotas01/09/2008
108JIMÉNEZ FORONDA , JULIÁN ANDRÉS 2ESPAÑOLAmTEAM JJJ RUNNING31/01/2010ETO132209
109JIMÉNEZ FORONDA , NÉSTOR 4ESPAÑOLA mTEAM JJJ RUNNING14/03/2008ETO1222910
110ORTIZ DE PINEDO ARRIETA, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2004
111HERNANDEZ GARCIA, NAGORE7ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2004
112GARCIA ALVAREZ, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2005
113GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARRONIZ, NAHIA9ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2003
114IRIARTE FAJARDO, ALAZNE 9ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2002
115DELGADO USATORRE, AINHOA9ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2002
116GARCIA ALVAREZ, LAURA11ESPAÑOLAfBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
117MONTERO CAMPOS, ANDONI12ESPAÑOLAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
118ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO12ESPAÑOLAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2001
119ARRANZ DE MIGUEL, ANDONI12ESPAÑOLAmBARRUTIA ATLETISMO ELKARTEA2000
120Huerta Crespo, Mar7EspañolafGaitero Atletismo24/04/200408367
121DIAZ MORENO, BRUNO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2013ETO 64056
122HERNANDEZ MORENO, IZAN2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2012ETO 21204
123GARRIDO CUMPLIDO, ALVARO2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2010ETO 31693
124MINGUEZ LOPEZ, JULIA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2011ETO 3966
125BOYERO ALONSO, CRISTINA1ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2011ETO 50399
126RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALVARO10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2002TO 5821
127MARTIN-TOLEDANO FERNANDEZ-CAÑADAS, HECTOR10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2003CR 5269
128RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, VERA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2003CR 5218
129MERCHAN ROJAS, TANIA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2003TO 5183
130LOPEZ MONTERO, INES9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2003TO 5186
131HERNANDEZ GONZALRZ, MARIOLA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004TO 5182
132PEREZ VALTIERRA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004TO 5192
133PEREZ MUÑOZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004TO 5185
134MARTIN RUIZ, ARIADNA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2005TO 5027
135RAMIREZ CRUZ, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004TO 5023
136MORENO FELIX, GEMA15ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES1983
137DIAZ GARCIA-NUERO, FERNANDO16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES1979
138LOPEZ MONTERO, MARIA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2004CR 5229
139HERNANDEZ COFRADES, CARLOS2ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2012ETO 31872
140ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS, JOSE MIGUEL10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES2002TO 5689
141BLANCO REPILA, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfCD Colegio Base24/08/2004M 7518
142BLANCO REPILA, ADRIANA5ESPAÑOLAfClub Corredores28/08/2006M 7517
143Díaz-Pavón Calzas, Óscar 10ESPAÑAmAtl. Fuenlabrada09/12/2002M-9997
144CABEZA CARDIEL, HÉCTOR16ESPAÑOLAm03/09/1979
145Garcia Heras, Blanca 3EspañolafAzul y Blanco04/08/2009SAD202218
146Parra Navarro, Eva15EspañolafA.A.Mostoles02/12/1975M3078
147Villaverde Viña, Faustino16EspañolamA.A.Mostoles06/08/1974M9480
148Villaverde Parra, Paula9EspañolafA.A.Mostoles28/09/2003M7758
149Villaverde Parra, Angel6EspañolamA.A.Mostoles03/01/2006M7760
150Villaverde Parra, Faustino javier2EspañolamA.A.Mostoles25/08/2010M7043
151Lopez Vergel, Daniel6EspañamClub Atletismo Andiajoa Torrejoncillo07/05/2006EX7404
152Rodríguez Ares, Ainara9EspañolafAtlética lucense11/11/2003GA769421
153Rodríguez Ares, Iria9EspañolafMaderas Barcia12/11/2007AG2015167
154Aguilera Viamonte, Jesús16EspañolamClub Deportivo Tragaleguas01/01/1964
155Álvarez Fernández, Marta1EspañolafPuentecillas Palencia03/01/1978
156Álvarez Fernández, Rubén2EspañolamPuentecillas Palencia03/01/1978
157Álvarez Fernández, Rubén2EspañolamPuentecillas Palencia03/01/2012
158Álvarez Fernández, Marta1EspañolafPuentecillas Palencia03/01/2012
159Rivas Landa, Sofia5EspañolafCarbonero 6/04/2007
160Rivas Landa, Pablo8EspañolmCarbonero 11/01/2019
161Egibar Pico, Izaro9EspañolafTARASKA 13/06/2003BI 52494
162Pico Gabantxo, Amaia15EspañolafDURANGO KIROL TALDEA30/07/1973BI 52630
163Egibar Pico, Aroa3Españolaf09/12/2008
164Vega Garcia, Jorge16EspañamSin equipo 21-7-19788214
165Portoles Rodriguez, Naia3SPAINfC.A URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON19/07/2009EC619
166Portoles Blasco, Ivan16SPAINmC.A URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON31/10/1978CS8008
167Cucarella ELEUTERIO , Gemma 7EspañolafCa.algemesi 22/12/2005
168Cucarella ELEUTERIO , Lucia1EspañolafCa.algemesi 30/07/2010
169calvo gomez, aroa8españolamA.D.G.Gijón Atletismo14/04/2004O 8406
170Del val Solas, Jesús María 16EspañolamBriviesca Corre20/12/1969
171HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, INÉS5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-331
172PALOMARES LÓPEZ, MARTA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-13540
173TOBA CONDE, LUCÍA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007EN TRÁMITE
174MURGA DE LA IGLESIA, JIMENA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-5046
175PANTOJA CEBRIÁN, ERIKA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-7795
176CERRO TIMÓN, ELVIRA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-272
177PUNZÓN CALDERÓN, ALBA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007EN TRÁMITE
178ALONSO MARTÍN, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2007ETO-8112
179RUIZ BARROSO, NAZARET5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008ETO-635
180BRASA IBAÑEZ, MARÍA5ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2008EN TRÁMITE
181DEL RÍO PEREZAGUA, LUCÍA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-175
182HERNÁNDEZ HIDALGO, ELENA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-418
183DIÁZ SÁNCHEZ, VERA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-405
184MOLINA ALARCÓN, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2009ETO-14615
185VILLASEVIL MARÍN, LUCÍA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-285
186NARANJO BARROSO, ALBA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-316
187ESTEBÁN ORTEGA, CELIA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-204
188MARTÍN GAMERO, ALEJANDRA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-414
189TOBA CONDE, SUSANA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010EN TRÁMITE
190PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ, MANUELA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-393
191GÓMEZ MORENO, DANIELA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-336
192ENAMORADO VICENTE, AROA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-349
193PANTOJA ÚBEDA, ELORA3ESPAÑOLAfCD. SIGMA SPORTS2010ETO-287
194MARTINEZ BRIONES, NATALIA5fATLETISME SILLA2007
195PUJADA CELDA, PAU4mATLETISME SILLA2009
196PUJADA CELDA, ALBERT6mATLETISME SILLA2007
197LUJAN MONERRI, MERIEL3ESPAÑOLAf04/11/2008
198GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, ALICIA5fATLETISME SILLA2006
199VACAS DOMINGUEZ, LAURA5fATLETISME SILLA2006
200GIL VIDAGANY, LUCIA5fATLETISME SILLA2006
201CASTELLO BONILLA, VANESA7fATLETISME SILLA2005V23746
202ÁLVAREZ MARAÑÓN, SUSANA7ESPAÑOLAf11/11/2005TM6207
203MARTINEZ ORTUÑO, MARINA9ESPAÑAfC.A.LAIETÀNIA13/01/2002CT25599
204RUIZ GRIMSHAW, HANNAH11ESPAÑAfC.A.LAIETÀNIA21/12/2001CT24721
205KAJTIH KAJTIH, INAS11ESPAÑAfC.A.LAIETÀNIA13/03/2001CT25797
206RAJA GUBAU, JULIA11ESPAÑAfC.A.LAIETÀNIA08/10/2001CT27460
207Vizcaíno Aldomar Sánchez, Yoel2Españolam09/12/2010
208Vizcaíno Aldomar Sánchez, Ainhoa7Españolaf19/10/2005
209RUIZ MAYO, DANIEL8Españolam30/07/2004
210RUIZ MAYO, PABLO6Españolam22/06/2006
211BERLINCHES RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑOLmAJALKALA26/04/1973M659
212BERLINCHES SOTOCA, VICTOR6ESPAÑOLmAJALKALA20/05/2006
213BERLINCHES SOTOCA, HECTOR4ESPAÑOLmAJALKALA20/06/2008
214Bravo Encinas, Pablo10EspañolamAD Marathon06/01/2002M3496
215Bravo Encinas, Marta7EspañolafAD Marathon 31/08/2004M1068
216AGINAGALDE URRESTARAZU, ENAITZ10ESPAÑOLAm25/03/2002SS200979
217Caiceo Fernández , Alejandro12EspañamUtrerano Atletismo07/12/2000H 4175
218TORRAS VIVES, ANNA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA14/04/2002CT25727
219Ceballos Mateu, Fabio18Españolam05/05/2013
220Vega Perez, Candela1EspañolafAtletismo guijuelo05/01/2010SAD202110
221MAGANO AGUADO, FERNANDO8ESPAÑOLmSan Sebastian de los Reyes Clínica Menorca 13/08/2004M1227
222MIGUEZ SEARA, MARTIN10ESPAÑOLAmOURENSE ATLETISMO11/05/2002GA2023292
223MIGUEZ SEARA, SABELA5ESPAÑOLAfOURENSE ATLETISMO28/12/2006AG2020319
224Hernansanz Luque, Marcos8EspañamCD Ciudad de Rivas21/11/2004M4416
225Vega Garcia, Jorge16EspañamIndividual21/7/19788214
226DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA, KATIA5ESPAÑOLAfREAL SOCIEDAD 14/05/2006ETEU288045
227Marturet Goñi, Andrea11EspañolafBeste Iruña01/01/2000NA 15716
228Nuñez Plasencia Plasencia , Mateo2España mEkuon el conchel25/07/2012
229RECIO RODRÍGUEZ, HENAR3ESPAÑOLAfEL GAITERO ATLETISMO12/11/2009
230 , 0
231gil SANCHO, mario2ESPAÑOLAmBARBADILLO DEL MERCADO19/07/2010
232GUTIÉRREZ SAN MARTÍN , IVÁN 8ESPAÑOLAmPUENTE ROMANILLOS ÁVILA 11/07/2005AV1544
233JIMÉNEZ SANANDRÉS , CARLA7ESPAÑOLAf09/09/20051511
234JIMÉNEZ SANANDRÉS , CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfPUENTE ROMANILLOS ÁVILA 09/09/2005AV1511
235DA COSTA FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA5ESPAÑOLAfINFICANT-VILLA DE NOJA01/09/2007
236DA COSTA GARCÍA, MARIO16ESPAÑOLAmINFICANT-VILLA DE NOJA20/10/1975
237Souto Baños, Erik2EspañolamIndependiente25/07/2010
238FERRIS ORUGO , DANIELA 7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 03/03/2005A11856
239BOUHAJA HADDACH , AYA7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 07/09/2005A12015
240SÁNCHEZ ALENDA, LAURA 7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 11/10/2005A12017
241SÁNCHEZ ALENDA, SARA3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 19/09/2009
242SHIBBANI SHIBBANI , SIHAM 7MARROQUÍ fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 31/10/2005A12016
243Alvarez Lazaro, Marco2Españolam02/12/2010
244Alvarez Lazaro, Jorge 2Españolam11/03/2013
245GONZÁLEZ RUBIO , CANDELA 3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 08/09/2008
246CALLADO CANDELAS , SERGIO 6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 12/12/2007A12046
247CALLADO CANDELAS , SILVIA 5ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 12/12/2007
248CASALS BARAT, ALBERT16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO BADAJOZ23/03/1970EX3863
249CASALS BARAT, ALBERT16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO BADAJOZ23/03/1970EX3863
250Hernández Cruz, Saúl6Españolam08/11/2006
251ARMERO CARBONELL, JUAN GABRIEL 6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 20/11/2007A12047
252TAIAE MOUNFALOUTI, OMAR 6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 12/01/2006
253NAVALÓN PATÓN , CARLOS 10ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 05/08/2003A11801
254NAVALÓN PATÓN , ISAAC6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 19/06/2006
255CASTILLO REAL , MIGUEL ANTONIO 10ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 06/08/2002A11786
256CARRETERO RODRÍGUEZ , ANTONIO 16ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 10/06/1976A11525
257RIVAS LANDA, PABLO8ESPAÑOLm11/01/2005
258Egea Vidal, Ruben8EspañolamALCAMPO SCORPIO 7128/06/2004AR 3879
259Lacueva Sacristán, Adrián 10EspañolamALCAMPO SCORPIO 7117/05/2002AR 5012
260Fenero Torres, Óscar8EspañolamALCAMPO SCORPIO 7106/03/2004AR 3898
261ROSA CUARTERO, IGNACIO16ESPAÑAmC.A.INER-DECAIL07/08/1966AB1798
262LOZANO MELERO, EDUARDO10ESPAÑOLAmA.A. MOSTOLES27/03/2003M983
263SALIDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER10ESPAÑOLmA.A. MOSTOLES20/07/2003M7756
264BENSAIKAK NO TIENE 2º APELLIDO, NIZAR8MARRUECOmA.A. MOSTOLES16/01/2004M11217
265Gomez Gutierrez, Juan4ESPAÑOLAm09/07/2008
266Baranda Gutierrez, Paula1ESPAÑOLAf26/09/2013
267Nuñez Sanchez, Raquel1EspañolafGaitero atletismo01/09/2009
268CABAÑAS REGUERA, ANGEL12ESPAÑOLAmUNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO16/12/2000
269ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CELIA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO01/02/2004
270FERNANDEZ PEREZ, LUCIA9ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO12/010/2003
271ALVAREZ PRADO, JIMENA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO22/07/2004
272DIEZ CUERVO, ALBA 7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO29/04/2004
273GORRIA ROZAS, HECTOR8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO26/07/2004
274GORRIA ROZAS, NAROA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO26/07/2004
275CASERO SECADES, DIEGO 8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO07/09/2004
276SERRANO ALVAREZ, NEL8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO29/11/2004
277MESA GARCIA, LUCAS8ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO19/01/2005
278CABAÑAS REGUERA, SANDRA 7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO02/03/2005
279PEREZ GARCIA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO21/05/2005
280GARCIA YANGUAS, IRENE5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO12/05/2006
281GONZALEZ LOPEZ, EKAITZ6ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO30/05/2006
282GJOKA ALVAREZ, VERA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO06/06/2006
283IGLESIAS MUÑOZ, YERAY6ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO12/10/2006
284PEREZ SANCHEZ, JULIA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO21/10/2006
285CASERO SECADES, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO11/01/2007
286LESAOS DIAZ, PATRIC6ESPAÑOLmLLANERA ATLETISMO24/10/2007
287GAITE CAMPOY, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO09/05/2008
288PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA3ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO22/05/2009
289MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR4ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO14/06/2009
290CAMACHO DIAZ, ADRIAN4ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO08/07/2009
291PRADO BERNABEU, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO27/09/2010
292VEGA GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO10ESPAÑOLAmLLANERA ATLETISMO30/03/2003
293GIL SANCHO , MARIO 2ESPAÑA mBARBADILLO DEL MERCADO 2010
294ARIAS GUTIERREZ, CAROLINA7ESPAÑOLAfLLANERA ATLETISMO28/01/2005
295Abad Gómez, José María16EspañolmCalagurris atlético22/07/1974LO7336
296Abad García, Mikel8EspañolmSan Agustin11/03/2006LR2469
297EZQUERRA FERNÁNDEZ , MADDI3ESPAÑOLA f01/11/2009
298PALACIOS SAIZ, J RAMON16ESPAÑOLAmMIERCOLES A CORRER08/08/1970
299PALACIOS PALACIN, ERIC4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR14/07/2008BUD202391
300GALAN DELGADO, FELIX10ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES30/11/2003M10483
301JONTE FERNANDEZ, SARA7ESPAÑAfAD GIJON ATLETISMO28/09/2004O 8407
302Conde González, Sergio4Españolam29/06/2009
303Conde González, Jaime2Españolam14/01/2012
304CUTILLAS SÁNCHEZ , ÉRIC 8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 02/09/2004A11747
305CUTILLAS SÁNCHEZ , JIMENA 3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 29!/10/2008A11746
306Ceballos Mateu, Fabio2Españolam05/05/2013
307Martínez Calero, Jose16EspañolmAjalkala31/07/1971M5332
308Martínez Salas, Samuel6EspañolmAjalkala27/10/2007
309Martínez Salas, Jimena8EspañolmAjalkala08/02/2005
310BARBERO VIGIL, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2003
311TRENADO ESCUDERO, LAURA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2003
312CALVO GARCIA, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2003
313VALLES GONZALEZ, NATALIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2002
314CABAÑAS LAZARO, JARA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2003
315DE LA GRANJA CULQUICONDOR, ALICIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2002
316PRIEGO MONTERO, MARIO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2002
317JIMENEZ CARICOL, MARIO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2002
318EMBID SANCHEZ, RODRIGO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2003
319LOPEZ HUERGA, GUILLERMO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2003
320SOLIS SANCHEZ, SERGIO10ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2002
321DEFRUTOS GONZALEZ, ISRAEL 16ESPAÑOLAm04/10/1977M2405
322FERNANDEZ ALONSO, DANIEL4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA24/07/2009SM5755
323SANTIBAÑEZ GARCIA, HECTOR4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA22/11/2009SM6334
324DIEZ DE VELASCO ARENAZA, MARIO4ESPAÑOLA mC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA04/03/2008
325CABRERO DIAZ, ANDRES4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA09/07/2009
326LOPEZ SAIZ, DAVID4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA16/11/2009SM 6738
327LOPEZ MOLLONS, AARON12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
328OTERO CRESPO, SAMUEL12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
329MANSO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL12ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2001
330DE LA CAMARA ADRIAN, PABLO16ESPAÑOLAm30/12/1965
331VILLAR NIETO, SILVIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON20049851
332DE LA CAMARA ADRIAN, AURELIO16ESPAÑOLAm17/06/1967
333CALLEJA GARCIA, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA21/01/2009SM6818
334FUENTES POLANCO, MARINA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA10/01/2009SM5845
335LOPEZ PALACIOS, NOA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA24/09/2009SM5757
336MONTOYA GARCIA, ALBA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA01/04/2008SM6336
337ALONSO SALAS, MARTA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA13/11/2008SM6815
338DIAZ ALVAREZ, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA07/06/2008SM5244
339CASADO LANZA, PAULA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA12/02/2008SM5250
340GARCIA CALVO, AITOR8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2004
341GARCIA MARTIN, AITOR8ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON2003
342CRUZ AMOR, JOEL 4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA11/09/2008SM6796
343LLATA GOMEZ, LUCAS4ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA31/10/2008
344FERNANDEZ ALONSO, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA22/08/2005S11401
345GOMEZ CASADO, LEONOR7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA06/10/2005SM 5237
346MORENO-VENTAS FANTELLI, AMAIA7ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA26/10/2005SM6339
347DIAZ-OBREGON CORDOBES, ALBA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA12/03/2005SM5642
348FERNANDEZ BERZOSA, DIANA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA12/12/2005SM4208
349CARBONERO HERRERA, MIRIAM11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
350CALVO SANCHO, JUDITH11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
351ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, MARINA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
352MENCIA AGUADO, MARTA 11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
353HERNANDEZ LUCIO, VERONICA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
354KAMAL BENKADDOUR, WIDAD11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000
355CEPERO SERRADA, NATALIA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1982M6899
356SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARIA VICTORIA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1969M5924
357NIETO DIAZ, SONIA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1975M9795
358BARRERO RUEDA, JUAN CARLOS16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON1962
359VILLAR CLAVERO, FELIZ16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON1974M9728
360CADENAS POZO, ALEJANDRO12ESPAÑOLAmFUENLABRADA30/12/2000
361BLANCO MIGUEL, HUGO6ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR04/09/2006BUD202369
362BLANCO MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO4ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR15/10/2008BUD202368
363BLANCO MIGUEL, NICOLAS2ESPAÑOLAmIMAGE FDR27/092011BUD202537
364BLANCO MIGUEL, LUCIA1ESPAÑOLAfIMAGE FDR27/092011BUD202536
365BLANCO EMBUN, GONZALO16ESPAÑOLAmA LAS 6 EN CASA DE MARIA02/09/1976
366conesa zamora, blanca9españolafucam cartagena08/09/2003MU 19036
367conesa zamora, jose luis12españolamucam cartagena08/05/2001MU 14361
368conesa zamora, jose luis12españolamucam cartagena08/05/2001MU 14361
369Lluch Alvarez, Jorge4Españolam15/06/2009EV443
370GARCIA ALONSO, EVELIO2ESPAÑOLAm23/01/2010
371Gutierrez Balbas , Kilian2EspañolamAtletismo torrelavega1/02/2013
372MANSO HERNANDO, PABLO6ESPAÑAm14/03/2007
373Ruiz Teran, Inma15EspañolafSopelanako Munarri A. T. 14/12/1960BI52611
374Lòpez Peña , Daniel 6EspañolamSporting Segovia 22/10/2006SGD201465
375MANSO HERNANDO, JARA7ESPAÑAf27/01/2005
376Antón Arribas, HUGO2Españolm7/12/2010
377Domingo Mateo, Alejandro6EspañolamSporting Segovia24-07-2007SGD201049
378Blas calderon, Alván6españolamIMAGE FDR26/06/2006BUD202370
379garcia alonso, jose antonio6españolamIMAGE FDR26/10/2006BUD202544
380Alonso Canales, Adrián 8EspañolamAsociación Atlética Moratalaz03/03/2004M 8795
381Sancho Maroto , Arancha 7EspañolafAsociación atlética moratalaz 04/10/200513709
382Trigo Anca, Pablo8EspañolamAsociación Atlética Moratalaz08/03/2004M 8878
383Calian Bonilla, Jonathan 8EspañolamAsociación Atlética Moratalaz24/03/2004M8802
384Rodriguez Fernandez, Celia9EspañolafAA Moratalaz21/09/2003M5839
385RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, ANGELA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES14/01/2001TO 4830
386Guerrero Simarro, Juan Alberto16españolamA.D.Marathon29/05/1978M-6022
387Gonzalez Cogolludo, David16españolamA.D.MARATHON15/04/1976M-1172
388Hernando Novo, Daniel12españolamtletaria Isaac Viciosa07/04/2000VA-8935
389De la Cerda Guillén , Alvar2EspañolmTI TI RI TI TI30/04/2011
390DE LA CERDA GUILLEN , MENCIA1EspañolafTI TI RI TI TI30/09/2013
391CUTILLAS SÁNCHEZ , JIMENA 3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 29/10/2008A11746
392EL AMERAOUI - - - - - , YOUSSEF6MARROQUÍ mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 25/09/2007
393GARCÍA PARADA, SIMON 8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET y 03/08/2005A12039
394POVEDA MUÑOZ , LUCÍA 7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 25/10/2004A11837
395GIL BERNABEU, ALICIA 5ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 07/09/2006
396GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ , ALEJANDRA 6ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 15/01/2006
397MANZANARES SACRISTAN, JESUS16ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO CHICLANA25/12/1959
398HERNANDEZ CORBALAN, JIMENA3ESPAÑOLAfA.D. ELIOCROCA14/05/2009MU17216
399HERNANDEZ CORBALAN, PALOMA7ESPAÑOLAfA.D. ELIOCROCA27/07/2004MU15495
400GARCIA GARCIA, GUIOMAR11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2001
401FERNANDEZ BEL, MARIA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2013ESCOLAR
402FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LUCIA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2013ESCOLAR
403TEDEJO SANTOS, INES1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2013ESCOLAR
404BARROS ROJO, ALEJANDRA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
405CASTRO ALVAREZ, MARTINA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2012ESCOLAR
406FERREIRA CUESTA, LIDIA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
407LAHMAR BERIK, MARIAM1MARRUECOSfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2012ESCOLAR
408ROMERO PEREZ, PAULA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
409SILVAN CARRO, SALMA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2012ESCOLAR
410FERNANDEZ BEL, DIEGO2ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
411FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JORGE2ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2011ESCOLAR
412BARROS ROJO, LUCIA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
413DE UÑA FERNANDEZ, SARA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
414DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ, MARIA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLOESCOLAR
415FERNANDEZ MERAYO, TERESA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLOESCOLAR
416SANTOS FREILE, ANA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLOESCOLAR
417MARTINEZ CORDERO, PILAR3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLOESCOLAR
418GARCIA GARCIA, MARTA3ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLOESCOLAR
419PRIETO CARRERA, JAVIER4ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
420SANTOS TEDEJO, MIGUEL4ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2009ESCOLAR
421PRIETO CARRERA, NATALIA1ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2013ESCOLAR
422DE LA FUENTE CANSECO, IRENE5ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
423NISTAL RENDOS, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
424NAVALÓN PATÓN , CAROLINA 3ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 21/05/2008
425MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ , IRYNA 7ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 14/11/2004A12024
426FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAIME6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
427FERREIRA GONZALEZ, RUBEN6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2008ESCOLAR
428FIDALGO PEREZ, HECTOR6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
429SANTOS FREILE, ALEX6ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2007ESCOLAR
430GIL MINGUEZ, ANTONIO 16ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 01/01/1971A11632
431ABASCAL BLANCO, ANGELA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
432FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CELIA 7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
433GARCIA YEBRA, LIDIA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2006ESCOLAR
434MIGUELEZ VECILLAS, CRISTINA7ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2006ESCOLAR
435POVEDA MUÑOZ , ELÍAS 4ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 16/07/2008
436POVEDA MUÑOZ , JORGE 2ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 01/10/2010
437SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ , MARIO8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 02/05/2004A12038
438RODRIGUEZ FERRE, NICOLAS8ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2006ESCOLAR
439SILVAN CARRO, ANDRES8ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
440RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, IGNACIO8ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2005ESCOLAR
441SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ , HECTOR 4ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 14/02/2008
442ABAD CHAPARRO, SARA5ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 30/05/2006
443FERNANDEZ POLO, LUCIA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
444TERENTE VALDERREY, SARA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
445RODRIGUEZ FERRE, LUCIA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
446NISTAL RENDOS, JULIA9ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
447MORENO MOLINA, RUBEN10ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2003ESCOLAR
448PRIETO NISTAL, JACOBO10ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
449LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALAN10ESPAÑAmTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2004ESCOLAR
450MARTINEZ PUENTE, SHEILA11ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002
451FERREIRA GONZALEZ, NEREA11ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002
452FLOREZ CAÑAL, SILVIA11ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002
453BRITO PEDROSA, CELIA11ESPAÑAfTELENO-CECINAS PABLO2002
454GARCÍA PARADA, SIMON 8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 03/08/2005A12039
455PALOMARES ORUGO , LAURA 1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 20/10/2010
456PALOMARES ORUGO , ALEJANDRO 8ESPAÑOLA mCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 26/09/2004
457PEREZ REGO, RAFAEL16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO TUI ACTIVATUCASA05/11/1958AG8975
458Mateo de Castro, Jesus16españolamA.D.-MARATHON21/06/1968M-8613
459Gomez Herranz, Blanca7EspañolafAsociacion Atletica Moratalaz02/02/2004M-8637
460Guridi Larrinaga, Beñat12EspañamAloña Mendi2001SS 20665
461Mugarza Teran, Igor10mAloña Mendi2003SS 200829
462Agirregomezkorta Belinchon, Lander10mAloña Mendi2002EUSS 52741
463Saiz Ugarte, Malen9EspañafAloña Mendi2003EUSS 52201
464Lasagabaster Muñoz, Naia9EspañafAloña Mendi2003EUSS 52501
465Irizar Arregi, Eider9EspañafAloña Mendi2002EUSS 52203
466Montoro Ortega , Carlos 8EspañolmAsociación Atlética Moratalaz 22/02/200513383
467Martinez Cantero, Tina1Españolaf04/03/2011
468Plamenova Bogdanova, Natalie7bulgaraf30/04/2005M4253
469de la Serna Díaz de Corcuera , Adrián 2Española m25/01/2010
470Bilbao Omaetxebarria, Jonan10EspañolamDurangaldea Running9/10/2003BI52714
471Moliner Tamargo, Javier 8EspañolamAlcampo Scorpio12/10/2005Ar3920
472BEDOYA NUÑEZ, DAVID16ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO ALCORCON1978
473Castelo López, Sabela3Españolaf At Vila de Cangas07/07/2009AG 2023491
474ACEITUNO VILLAR, DIEGO10ESPAÑOLAmA.A. MOSTOLES05/04/2003M5915
475Bah Celou, Mamadou16SenegalmA.D. Marathon07/07/1978M-4541
476Porta Garmendia, Patxi16Españolam04/12/1967EUSS52539
477Prieto Blanco, Hugo12EspañolamAD Marathon17/03/2000M3712
478Prieto Blanco, Raúl10EspañolamAtletismo Fuenlabrada06/12/2002M3653
479PEÑA ZORRILLA, MARTINA1ESPAÑOLAf24/03/2012
480Porta Garmendia, Patxi16EspañolamXanju kirol kluba 04/12/1967EUSS52539
481FUENTES POLANCO, VALERIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM 6330
482ARCE CAVERO, LAURA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM 6329
483DIAZ-OBREGON CORDOBES, ERIKA1ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM 6337
484PEREZ GOMEZ, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM 7444
485ALVARO ALVAREZ, SOFIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM 6328
486LASTRA ANUARBE, VERONICA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM 6814
487CALLEJA GARCIA, RODRIGO2ESPAÑOLA mC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011SM 6798
488CASADO LANZA, ALVARO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011SM 6819
489DIAZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011SM 6807
490MONTOYA MARTINEZ, MARCOS 2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011SM 6800
491ROJO IÑIGO, NICOLAS2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
492DIEZ DE VELASCO ARENAZA, LUCAS2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
493ARAMBURU GARCIA, IRENE9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003S 11393
494FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003S11395
495PORTILLA ORTIZ, SARA 9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003S 10990
496MOVELLAN MARTIN, ANA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2003SM 4673
497COBO BLANCO, ALBA9ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004S 11394
498CADENAS DURAN, MIGUEL ANGEL16ESPAÑOLmAD MARATHON16/11/1972M1035
499CADENAS LOPEZ, AITANA5ESPAÑOLAfCMA ARGANDA11/10/2006
500Baidal Marco, Miguel12EspañamAtletisme Crevillent20/07/2001A11803
501Alfonso Carrillo, Sergio12EspañamAtletisme Crevillent09/03/2001A11043
502Egea Ferrandez, Felipe12EspañamAtletisme Crevillent13/12/200A11228
503Vicario De la Peña, Gadea1Españolaf5/2/2012
504Vicario De la Peña, Celia17Españolaf22/2/2014
505Córdoba Jiménez, Gonzalo12EspañamCronos Atletismo Brunete30/12/2000
506Pallas Garcia del busto, Natalia 5EspañolafCa.algemesi 26/10/2006
507Pallas Garcia del busto , Daniela3EspañolafCa.algemesi 10/11/2008
508Domingo Mateo, Alejandro6EspañolamSporting Segovia24-07-2007SGD201049
509Fernández Guerrero , Jorge12España mSuanzes San Blas14/09/2000M15203
510Bravo García , Mararía 9EspañolafAAMOSTOLES 22/09/2003
511Alonso Fernández , Enzo6Española mGijón Atletismo 30/09/2006O 8582
512Pariente Carcedo, Daniel6Españolam28/08/2007
513Benítez López, Jose Antonio8Españolam19/03/2004H 4501
514Pariente Carcedo, Oliver2Españolam06/11/2010
515Domínguez Juncal , Hugo 4Española mAtletismo Vila de Cangas 22/09/2008TAG20242
516VIETE ALBILLOS, ESTER2BURGOSm16/09/2011
517VIETE ALBILLOS, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAf28/09/2013
518VIETE ALBILLOS, SAMUEL2ESPAÑOLAm16/09/2011
519Peña Hernández, Samuel12EspañolamAtlético Salamanca17/05/2002SA 4742
520Gonzalez Carrascal, Claudia7EspañolafAsociacion Atletica Moratalaz22/05/2005M13261
521Villafranca Ramos, Paula1Españolaf01/09/2010
522López Gómez , Daniel10EspañolmEscuela Atletismo Majadahonda 15/04/2002M7253
523FLORES VARELA, ALAIN8ESPAÑAmATLETICO GETXO20/09/2005EUBI 53849
524Vizcaino Aldomar, Yoel2EspañolamATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 9/12/2010
525Guzmán Arroyo , Sergio16EspañolamAiT Cerdanyola24/12/71CT-26726
526Saiz Martínez , OSCAR4EspañolamPuente Romanillos01/09/2008
527Saiz Martínez , Pablo2EspañolamPuente Romanillos17/10/2012
528Vizcaino Aldomar, Ainhoa7EspañolafATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 19/10/2005
529CUENCA GOMEZ, CRISTINA15EspañafClub Corredores07/11/1977M8441
530del Pozo del Olmo, Juan10EspañamAD MARATHON16/05/2003M 8414
531Montes Villarejo, Lucia7EspañolafA.A Moratalaz21/07/2004M 13531
532Porta Vicente , Josu 8EspañolamReal Sociedad 03/03/2004SS52885
533Morala Hidalgo, Simón Ibrahim6EspañolamGijón Atletismo16/04/2006O8543
534Espina Álvarez , Iyán8EspañolamAD Gijón Atletismo 02/01/04As 4607
535Couto Mendoza, Maite15EspañolafNoitebra24/06/1981AG 2023259
536ROCA ROSA, CLAUDIA16ESPmCLUB ESPORTIU ESPORTS PARRA 2007CT-27376
537ROCA ROSA, JOFRE16ESPmCLUB ESPORTIU ESPORTS PARRA 2005CT-27377
538ROCA VILA, IBAN16ESPmCLUB ESPORTIU ESPORTS PARRA 1974CT-27378
539Aranguren Lopez, Mireia5españolafBerrio-otxoa16/11/200620119144
540Mijangos García- Mendoza , Clara7EspañolafOurense Atletismo 31/12/2004GA 2023299
541Garrido García, Ariadna9EspañolafAsociación Atlética Moratalaz29/09/2003(N) M 5810
542CARRION ALONSO, ANGEL LUIS16EspañamAD Sprint28/07/1962M 12851
543Ibáñez Basurto, PABLO2EspañolamAPOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS28/03/2010
544Aranaga Gutierrez, Ane11EspañafMunarri18/10/2001
545Aceña De MESA, MARIA DEL CARMEN 15Españolaf25.12.1966M2814
546DIAZ-PALACIO ACEÑA, ELSA11Españolaf09.03.2001M1045
547CARRASCO SCHUMIDT, MONIA15Españolaf28/10/1966M958
548GUTIERREZ SANTOS, ANDREA11ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2001SA-4693
549FRAILE DOMINGUEZ, CARLA7ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2004SA-4798
550GARCIA HERAS, CARLA9ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2002SA-4714
551JAEN MARTINEZ, ANDREA5ESPAÑOLAfCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID2007SA-4797
552Fernández González , Manuel 12ESPAÑAmZENIT-LA MAFIA23/03/2000AR3555
553JIMENEZ López , MANUEL 10EspañamNerja Atletismo 30/05/2002GR4035
554Berzosa Martín, Alicia11EspañolafA.D. Marathon10/09/2000CR5100
555Carcedo Muñoz, Marco2Españolam26/07/2012
556Carcedo Muñoz, Noa17Españolaf28/04/2015
557APARICIO OLARTE, CANDELA9ESPAÑAfLA RIOJA ATLETISMO19/02/2004LO 7382
558González Ferreras, Leonardo16españolam18/10/1961
559Peña Martinez, Victor Ramon16ESPAÑOLAm01/04/1974S10437
560Anievas Corbacho, Jose Antonio16ESPAÑOLAm CA POLANCO - SOLVAY02/08/1984 SR1807
561López Oltra, Iván12EspañamCA Sant Joan 11/04/2000A11010
562López Oltra, Javier10EspañamCA La Nucia26/03/2003A11678
563Menéndez González, Esther11españolafClub Oriente Atletismo27/07/2001O7329
564MANSO BARBERO, YOLANDA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON1978
565Guerra Espinosa, Patricia 9EspañolafAdmaratron14/03/2003M6257
566GIL ANDRES, FERNANDO16ESPAÑOLAm28/05/1967
567BALSEIRO RODRÍGUEZ, LIDIA1ESPAÑOLAfESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZÁ28/02/2010AG2025183
568Martin Martin, Hugo8EspañolamAlcampo-Scorpio 7107/01/2004M-5169
569SAINZ MANRIQUE, CARLOTA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 6810
570CIANCAS ARENAS, ZOE5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5766
571MONTOYA GARCIA, PAULA5ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 6083
572URIARTE LOPEZ, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 6794
573ECHEVARRIA TOCA, ARIADNA5ESPAÑOLA fC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4330
574REVUELTA MONTES, CELIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM6062
575GOMEZ BEZANILLA, ADRIANA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 6809
576LUCIO MARTINEZ, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006
577ARCE CAVERO, MARIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5769
578PAZ GUSANO, LOLA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5767
579SOTO BARCENA, IRATI5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4337
580ALVARO ALVAREZ, AROA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4333
581LASTRA ANUARBE, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006
582LLATA GOMEZ, PAULA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006
583GOMEZ CASADO, PAULINA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM 5238
584SANTIBAÑEZ GARCIA, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007SM 6064
585SANCHEZ NORIEGA, PABLO6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 5243
586LANZA LOPEZ, MARCOS6ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2006SM 4344
587LANZA MARTINEZ, TOMAS8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005S11399
588LOPEZ PALACIOS, NICOLAS8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005SM 5617
589ALONSO GUTIERREZ, LUCAS8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005S 11393
590LANZA MARTINEZ, RICARDO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004S 11396
591MARTIN SAMOS, PABLO8ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004S 11245
592BARCENA MORATINOS, MARTIN16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1983S11298
593CRESPO SAINZ, AURELIO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1972S10825
594DIEZ ASON, JESUS AMADEO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1968S11261
595OTI TRUEBA, JOAQUIN16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1955S11218
596LLATA AGUERO, FERNANDO16ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1975S11217
597PACHECO RUIZ, FERNANDO 16ESPAÑOLA mC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1984SR 1331
598ALONSO CASTRO, PILAR15ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1972S9341
599TORRE ARABAOLAZA, MARIA EUGENIA15ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA1981S11297
600DIEZ DE VELASCO ARENAZA, IGNACIO2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2013
601VAZQUEZ VILLAVERDE, DANIEL 2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2012
602VAZQUEZ VILLAVERDE, JAVIER2ESPAÑOLAmC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
603RUIZ ARGUELLO, LIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2013
604HIDALGO DIAZ, NORA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2013
605NAVARRO CHAMORRO, CARMEN1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2013
606ROMANO DE LA VEGA, DANIELA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2012
607MATO VERELA, MARTINA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2012
608Burgos Muñoz, RUBEN6españolamTIERRA DE LARA17/05/2007
609Burgos Muñoz, PABLO2españolamTIERRA DE LARA27/04/2010
610FRANCO RAIMONDEZ, ANTONIO16españolamATLETISMO VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS1974M 2402
611MOSCOSO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER16españolamATLETISMO VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS1981M 13485
612RAMOS PIERNAGORDA, JOSE ELOY16españolamATLETISMO VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS1976M 4765
613VARGAS GUTIERREZ, ALVARO8ESPAÑOLAmA.A. MOSTOLES27/07/2005M3325
614VARGAS GUTIERREZ, ALICIA3ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES26/02/2008M3324
615DEL POZO MARTIN, VEGA5españolafCLAVERO15/12/2007
616DEL POZO MARTIN, ROCIO1españolafCLAVERO07/08/2011
617MATA ORIVE, SAMUEL2ESPAÑOLAm15/12/2000
618MATA ORIVE, YAIZA3ESPAÑOLAf22/03/2009
619Valencia Villeta, Noemi9EspañolafA.D. CIUDAD DE LOS POETAS20/03/2003M1629
620Calvo Gómez, Aroa7EspañolafA.D.Gijón Atletismo14/04/2004O8406
621Martín Laín, Raquel9ESPAÑOLAfZENIT LA MAFIA12/11/2003AR 3588
622Sierpes Pereira, Alex4EspañamS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO29/10/2009AG2015041
623Sierpes Pereira, Alex4EspañamS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO29/10/2008AG2015041
624Sierpes Pereira, CHRISTIAN6EspañamS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO24/08/2007AG2015082
625Morgado Rodríguez, Elisa5EspañafS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO16/12/2007AG2018414
626Morgado Rodríguez, Marcela7EspañafS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO29/05/2005GA769419
627Rodríguez Martinez, LARA5EspañafS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO15/10/2006AG2025307
628IGLESIAS DESPIERTO, ANDRÉS4ESPAÑAmCA Unión Guadalajara2008
629IGLESIAS DESPIERTO, ERIKA7ESPAÑAfCA Unión Guadalajara2004
630MIGALLÓN ESTRINGANA, JAIME10ESPAÑAmCA Unión Guadalajara2003GU2081
631Macias Higueras, Sara1EspañolafCarbonero Castro Urdiales24/03/2010
632Macias Higueras, Paula5EspañolafCarbonero Castro Urdiales06/04/2006
633Martinez Alburquerque, Maria11EspañolafC.A. Murcia30/01/2001MU-12783
634Ballesteros Baselga, Guillermo10EspañolamC.A. CUENCA01/01/2003CU1989
635GARCÍA ALONSO, ISABEL3ESPAÑOLAf11/05/2008
636Pérez Huerta , Juan Antonio 12España mC.A. Safor delikia sport08/07/2000V21506
637ordoñez martinez, alba9españolaf27/06/2003
638Terciado Hernández, Irene9EspañolafAsociación Atlética Moratalaz27/06/2002M 6947
639Calderón Tornero, Álvaro12EspañolamC.A. Torrent24/02/2000V 21170
640Villoslada Amuriza , Hodei 8EspañolamReal Sociedad21/04/2004
641campos garcia prieto, Lucia 1ESPAÑOLAfEscuela Azuqueca de Henares04/07/2011
642campos garcia prieto, natalia1ESPAÑOLAfEscuela Azuqueca de Henares04/07/2011
643campos torrijos, juan manuel16ESPAÑOLAmunion atletica coslada01/02/1979m5919
644Hernández Betia, Martin12EspañolamReal Sociedad20/03/2001ss 20638
645Carreras Galve, ÓSCAR 16EspañolamIndependiente05/09/1967AR2800
646Carreras Galve, Raúl16EspañolamIndependiente06/06/1969AR2801
647Sanchez-valladares Garcia, Olga9EspañolafA. A. Moratalaz25/12/2002M10461
648Muñoz Gonzalez, Adrian4ESPAÑOLAmSPORTING SEGOVIA28/03/2008SGD201066
649MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE2ESPAÑOLAmSPORTING SEGOVIA26/07/2011SGD201359
650Acevedo Gayol , Paula 9Española fAtlético gijones fumeru 22/05/2003O7516
651DE LA FUENTE CAMPO, PEDRO16ESPAÑOLAm07/07/1970T EUVI 122
652Legaspi Garcia, Carlos Fernando4EspañolamFranciscanos Lugo12/08/2008
653Aznar Sanchez, Javier8EspañamZenit twinner26/11/20045182
654ANGULO Martinez, EVA1Espf18/04/2014
655Atutxa Elorza, Amaiur1Espf24/03/2011
656Atutxa Elorza, JARE1Espf24/03/2011
657Atutxa Elorza, AIORA1Espf01/04/2010
658Del Moral Jaraba, David12EspañolamEA Majadahonda23/08/2001M 13781
659GÁLAN LÓPEZ, SALVADOR12ESPAÑAmValdepeñas athletics club05/06/2001CR5201
660Impuesto Colás, Claudia9EspañolafAgrupación deportiva ciudad de los poetas31/10/2003M8913
661RUBIO RIAÑO, BIRUK12ESPAÑOLAmFERRER SPORT17/12/2001LO 7487
662SIERRA DAMIAN, SANTIAGO16ESPAÑOLAmFERRER SPORT19/02/1978LO 6709
663GRAGERA TRAVER, RAÚL8ESPAÑOLAm06/02/2004EX 7367
664Alvarez Ovalle, Raul4Españolam05/06/2008
665Santa maris sarabia, ibai4españam04/07/2007
666GRAGERA TRAVER, RAUL8ESPAÑOLAmCLUB ATLETISMO MITREO MERIDA06/02/2004EX7367
667VARGAS JIMENEZ, HUGO8ESPAÑOLAmZENIT TWINNER - LA MAFIA14/10/2005AR5209
668VARGAS CERDAN, PASCUAL16ESPAÑOLAmZENIT TWINNER - LA MAFIA17/03/1973AR3566
669MEJÍA INAREJOS , DIEGO12ESPAÑOLAmAD MARATHON09/01/2000M9868
670GAMIR JAEN, CANDELA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2011SM7446
671FOMPEROSA SAN VICENTE, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010SM7399
672MEDINA COBO, SARA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2010
673MEDINA COBO, MARIA1ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2012
674PEREDA SOLANO, MARINA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
675PEREZ FALCES LOPEZ, MONICA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
676GONZALEZ ARANGUEZ, CLAUDIA3ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2008
677MARTINEZ MARTIN, GABRIELA5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007
678DE LA PEDRAJA CAHILL, KATHERINE5ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2007
679MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, CARMEN7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2005
680FERNANDEZ FABERO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004
681TORIBIO PEREZ, CARMEN7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004
682VALENTINOVA IVANVA, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfC.D.E STA. CRUZ DE BEZANA2004
683Zurdo Ballesteros, Mario10españolamA.D.MARATHON11/12/2002M-11567
684BLAZQUEZ DE DIOS, JAIME8ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO SALAMANCA12/03/2004SA4791
685GALAN REDONDO, ANGEL8ESPAÑOLAmATLETICO SALAMANCA03/06/2004SA4894
686BARRIO LORES, Ruben16EspañolamAtletico Laredo-Camping Laredo13/02/1977S10967
687ACEDO HERNANDEZ, LAURA7ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES06/06/2004M1246
688Menayo Garcia , José Antonio 16Española mClub Atletismo Excon Burgos 05-06-197101524800
689Alonso Fernández , Beltrán 2EspañolamColegio Inmaculada 31/07/2011
690Merino Mansom Manso, Carla 1Españaf27/09/2011
691Rueda Fernandez, Roberto16Españolam30/04/1955BI20386
692Rivero Miras, Irene5Españaf17/07/2006
693Rivero Miras, Irene5EspañafA.D Gijon atletismo17/07/2006
694TOUIR TOUIR, BILAL12EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 08/01/2001CU2066
695MARTIN SERRANO, DIEGO12EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 27/10/2000GU2076
696ZAFRA GOMEZ, BERTA11EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 07/12/2000CU1935
697GARCIA LLORENA, PILAR11EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 02/03/2000TO4901
698CUENCA SALCEDO, FRANCISCO JOSE12EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 11/07/2001CU2127
699GONZALEZ SORIA, CRISTOFER12EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 20/08/2001M7990
700DE LA OSSA LOPEZ, ALICIA7EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 22/11/2005CU2106
701GONZALEZ SORIA, MARIA7EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 12/02/2005CU2115
702ROMERO BELINCHON, RIANSARES7EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 20/07/2005CU2107
703ALBARES AMOEDO, CLAUDIA7EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 29/02/2004CU2055
704SAEZ SABIDO, LUIS8EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 16/11/2004ET CM57430
705SANCHEZ HERRAEZ, FERNANDO8EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 05/04/2004CU2057
706SANCHEZ HERRAEZ, ANGEL8EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN05/04/2004CU2051
707DEL SAZ NAVARRO, ALVARO8EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 30/05/2004CU2052
708MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER8EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 11/02/2004CU2116
709BERZAL SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS8EspañolamCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 10/12/2004ET CM 4174
710GONZALEZ REQUENA, ARIADNE3EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 30/05/2009ET CM 6031
711BALLESTEROS GARCIA, ALICIA5EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 24/04/2006ET CM 5163
712GUIJARRO ALGARRA, MONICA5EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 19/03/2007ET CM 2980
713CANTARERO ZAMARRA, PAULA1EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 20/10/2010ETC CM 200
714CALONGE BOTIJA, NATALIA1EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 25/02/2010ET CM 2007
715GARCIA DE LA OSSA, AITANA1EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 03/12/2010ET CM 2981
716CALONGE BOTIJA, INES17EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 13/05/2013ET CM 5163
717SANCHEZ ALIA, Mª LOURDES15EspañolafCD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN 25/06/1974CU1856
718Marquina Génova, Juan8ESPAÑOLAmZENIT TWINNER - LA MAFIA26/04/2004AR5183
719Gumbau Granero, Angels9ESPAÑOLAf15/01/2003
720Gumbau Granero, Vicent8ESPAÑOLAmFENT CAMI09/10/2004V23920
721Gumbau Granero, Guillem6ESPAÑOLAmFENT CAMI09/11/2007
722Pérez Martin, Melecio16EspañolamUBU22, 1, 58Bu 2901
723Vega Gaztañaga, Sergio6EspañolmCarbonero Castro19/04/2006
724Buide Rosso, Manuel2EspañolmCarbonero Castro Urdiales2011SM-6835
725Martínez Jimenez , VANESSA 15españolafClub Atletismo Excon Burgos 10-07-1976
726Martínez Jiménez , Patricia 15EspañolafClub Atletismo Excon Burgos 10-07-84
727 , 0
728Cilleros Martin , Victor8EspañolamClub de atletismo Fuenlabrada 08/09/2004M7
729Gonzalez Requena, ARIADNE 3EspañolafAtletismo Alcorcon30/05/2009M15220
730Sastre Gascón, Pablo 10EspañamAsociación Atlética Moratalaz5/7/2003M 5874
731DEL POZO MARTIN, CLARA7españolafCLAVERO13/10/2005
732RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, SARA1españolafCLAVERO24/10/2011
733RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, SOFIA3españolafCLAVERO04/04/2008
734PÉREZ MONTOYA, CHRISTIÁN 10ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2002TO-5234
735VEGA HERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO8ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2004TO-5818
736IGLESIAS SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO8ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2004
737DE LA CRUZ GARRIDO, SARA7ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2004TO-5140
738VERGARA TORRES, LUCIA7ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2004TO-5159
739HERNANDEZ POSTIGO, ANA7ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2004TO-5150
740CASADO COGOLLUDO, AITANA7ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2005TO-5264
741GOMEZ SANCHEZ-URAN, ALBA7ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2005TO-5721
742MARTIN HERNANDEZ, GABRIELA7ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2005TO-5814
743QUIROS DIAZ, SAMUEL 6ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006ETO2174
744RODRIGUEZ DIEZ, GABRIEL6ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006ETO2922
745MARTINEZ ESPIÑEIRA, LEONARDO6ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2007ETO2483
746ORTIZ MAESTRE, ALBERTO6ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2007ETO3095
747Vega Perez, Marcos6EspañolamCorrecaminos carbajosa08/03/2007
748ALCANTUD LICHA, MÓNICA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006TO-5729
749PÉREZ MONTOYA, ANDREA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006TO-5727
750TARJUELO CASTILLO, NOA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006TO-5728
751GÁLVEZ SANTAMARÍA, ANA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006TO-5736
752GONZÁLEZ GAMONAL, INÉS5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006TO-5726
753DE LA CRUZ PLEITE, SOFÍA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006TO-5725
754NAVALÓN PEDRAZA, JULIA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006ETO12099
755GARCÍA HERRÁEZ, INÉS XIANGQUIN 5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006ETO1841
756FISAC JIMÉNEZ, PAOLA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006ETO11529
757HERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, ANTÍA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2006ETO2513
758GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, LUCÍA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2007ETO23130
759GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, LYDIA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2007ETO23128
760EXPÓSITO DE ARAUJO, AROA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2007ETO8363
761FERNÁNDEZ SOTO, CARMEN5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2007ETO37571
762GALLEGO GARCÍA, CELIA5ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2007ETO32598
763CHERINES GICENA, FABRITZIO4ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2009ETO29532
764GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, LUCAS4ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2009ETO9072
765ALGUACIL CAPUCHINO, FABIO2ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2010ETO30165
766DE LA CRUZ GARRIDO, HUGO2ESPAÑOLAmLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2010ETO1320
767GONZÁLEZ GAMONAL, ANA1ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2010ETO14363
768PASCUAL GIJÓN, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAfLIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO2011ETO1345
769Zorrilla Díaz - Sarabia, LEIRE1Españolaf09/12/2010
770Zorrilla Díaz - Sarabia, Nicolás 4Españolam21/11/2008
771Mínguez Atienza, Pablo12EspañamC.A LA ESPERANZA13/07/20003147283
772Saiz Martín, Naia1Españolaf11/02/2011
773Mata Orive, Yaiza1Españolaf22/03/2009
774Serna Valles, Asier4ESPAÑAm21/12/2009
775Serna Valles, Irati1ESPAÑAf20/08/2011
776CALVO SANCHO, JUDITH11ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2000M1000
777ROJO VALENCIANO, ALICIA1ESPAÑOLAfTRION25/09/2013
778ROJO VALENCIANO, BLANCA17ESPAÑOLAfTRION20/05/2017
779VILLAR NIETO, MIRIAM3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO ALCORCON2008M9714
780CARNERERO VILLANUEVA, ROCIO5EspañafATLETISMO SESEÑA2007TO5025
781SANCHEZ GARCIA, LICIA5EspañafATLETISMO SESEÑA2007TO5196
782rueda fernandez, roberto16Españamindependiente30/04/1955BI20386
783González Pérez, Juan Antonio16Español mSociedad Atlética Val Miñor04/03/1963
784Alonso Melon, Jimena5EspañolafLa Rioja Atletismo06/09/2006Lr-6128
785niño gutierrez niño gutierrez, german16españolam17/05/1978sr1768
786niño reigadas, ainara3españolaf10/04/2009
787MINGUEZ ATIENZA, PABLO 12EspañamDep. La Esperanza13/07/2000GU2158
788DE MIGUEL RAMOS, HUGO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3238
789MARTINEZ CARDENAS, SERGIO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3302
790PEÑALBA RODRILLA, IVAN12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3368
791VARGAS ALONSO, MARIO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3369
792ARANDA MADURGA, DIEGO12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3235
793ROGEL ARANZ, MICHAEL12ESPAÑAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2001SO3307
794HOYUELOS ALDEA, LEYRE5ESPAÑAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2006SO3400
795López Sánchez, Diego2Españolm23/06/2010
796López Sánchez, Jimena3Españolaf23/05/2010
797Mijangos García-Mendoza, Clara7EspañolafClub Ourense Atletismo31/12/2004GA 2023299
798PEÑA ROSRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA15ESPAÑOLAfClub IMAGE FDR28/07/1975BU 4375
799PEÑA ROSRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA15ESPAÑOLAfClub IMAGE FDR28/07/1975BU 4375
800Maijo Frigola, Adam12EspanyolamAA Catalunya26/10/2001CT26003
801ALVAREZ GARCIA, ROBERTO16EspañamREINOSA RUNNING14/06/1980SR1855
802Costas Martín, Elena11EspañolafAtletismo Femenino Celta04/09/2000GA 769390
803POYATOS CASTELLO, ALBA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES20/04/2007M992
804LECHON DIEZ, LAURA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES20/05/2007M5962
805MARTINEZ GARCIA, NICOLAS6ESPAÑOLAmA.A. MOSTOLES19/06/2006M7776
806DEL MORAL SANZ, HELENA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES17/05/2007M9533
807DIAZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA11ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES18/09/2001M3410
808OROSTIVA TALAVERA, ADRIANA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES12/05/2006M5335
809MUÑOZ ROSELL, MARINA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES21/08/2006M7284
810DIEZ HERNANDEZ, ALVAR8ESPAÑOLAmA.A. MOSTOLES27/09/2005M10070
811GONZALEZ GALAN, CARLOTA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES29/04/2007M147
812VAZQUEZ OCOMO, Mª CARMEN5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES25/05/2006M8317
813MONROY MANZANO, AARON8ESPAÑOLAmA.A. MOSTOLES21/01/2005M7282
814DEL CASTILLO DE LA CASA, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES24/07/2007M8350
815ALFONSIN CRUCES, VIOLETA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES09/11/2006M1003
816HERVAS CASCALES, MARINA5ESPAÑOLAfA.A. MOSTOLES06/07/2007M9009
817Martín Martín, Nicolás12EspañamAlcampo Scorpio 7115/12/2000M1824
818Antón Alzamora, David6EspañolamC.A. Elche Decatlon16/03/2006A-12054
819Antón Alzamora, María3EspañolafC.A. Elche Decatlon08/09/2008EA157
820RAMOS SAEZ, RODRIGO6ESPAÑOLAmUBU-CAMPOS DE CASTILLA17/12/2007BUD 202497
821Vicente Lorente, Jesús2EspañolamLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel02/01/2011DEA2700
822Vicente Lorente, Alba1EspañolafLa Salle-Caja Rural Teruel19/06/2012DEA6024
823GALÁN LÓPEZ, SALVADOR12ESPAÑAmValdepeñas athletics club05/06/2001CR5201
824EL NABAOUI, EL MEHDI10MARRUECOSm30/01/2002GA765907
825Rojo Palencia, Alejandra1EspañolafTrainingRey201229923
826Rojo Palencia, Claudia1EspañolafTrainingRey201029927
827Pérez Poveda, Dafne 1EspañolafTrainingRey201026678
828Silva Ruiz, Alonso2EspañolamTrainingRey201136824
829Cuñarro Robles, Ángela3EspañolafTrainingRey2009
830López Del Olmo, Irene3EspañolafTrainingRey2009
831Rodríguez Velasco, Lucía3EspañolafTrainingRey2009
832Veiseth Mendez, Nora3EspañolafTrainingRey2009
833Pérez Noriega, Paula3EspañolafTrainingRey2009
834Sánchez Pérez Cejuela, Lara3EspañolafTrainingRey2008
835Martín Escobar, Lucía3EspañolafTrainingRey2008
836Fernández Aparicio, Sara3EspañolafTrainingRey2008
837Piña Díaz Guerra, Bruno4EspañolamTrainingRey2009
838Rey Veiga, David4EspañolamTrainingRey2008
839Palomino Fournier, Lucas4EspañolamTrainingRey2008
840Trifonov Mayoral, Pablo4EspañolamTrainingRey2008
841Rubio Pérez, Raul4EspañolamTrainingRey2008
842Silva Ruiz, Rodrigo4EspañolamTrainingRey2008
843Trujillo Ramírez, Cristina5EspañolafTrainingRey2007
844De diego Bolado, Paula5EspañolafTrainingRey2007
845Gregorio Alcázar, Sofía5EspañolafTrainingRey2006
846Mendózar Pantoja, Carla5EspañolafTrainingRey2006
847Velasco Romero, José Ramón6EspañolamTrainingRey2006
848Velasco Romero, Alberto6EspañolamTrainingRey2006
849Sebastián Jiménez, Iker6EspañolamTrainingRey2006
850González Redondo, Darío6EspañolamTrainingRey2006
851Silva Ruiz, Arturo6EspañolamTrainingRey2006
852Rey Veiga, Julia7EspañolafTrainingRey2005
853Mateos Carrobles, Natalia7EspañolafTrainingRey2005
854Rubio Pérez, Raquel7EspañolafTrainingRey2005
855Navarro Perea, Zaira7EspañolafTrainingRey2005
856Rey Veiga, Silvia7EspañolafTrainingRey2004
857Rodríguez Oviedo, Blanca7EspañolafTrainingRey2005
858Fernández Aparicio, Hugo8EspañolamTrainingRey2004
859Balmaseda García, Pablo8EspañolamTrainingRey2005
860Rodríguez García, Alex8EspañolamTrainingRey2005
861González Redondo, Emma9EspañolafTrainingRey2002
862Balmaseda García, Andrea9EspañolafTrainingRey2002
863Rosell Martín, Mario10EspañolamTrainingRey2002
864Sebastián Jiménez, David10EspañolamTrainingRey2003
865Almeida Fernández, Gabriel10EspañolamTrainingRey2002
866Docampo Gamarra, Inés9EspañolafClub ADAS PROINOR31/03/2003GA766187
867Rojo Del Prado, Benito Iván16mTrainingRey1979
868Balmaseda Pedrosa, Antonio16mTrainingRey1974
869Ruiz Fernández, Rafael16mTrainingRey1968
870Almeida Gordillo, Juan Carlos16mTrainingRey1968
871Mateos Ruiz, Daniel16mTrainingRey1979
872GOMEZ SIXTO, ZIORTZA3ESPAÑAf15/12/2009
873MANZANO ALONSO, ARIANA 1ESPAÑAf08/04/2011
874SANCHEZ AVILA, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAf26/02/2002SA4873
875Arribas Cavia, Ander2Españolam26/05/2011
876CORRAL MAIDE, CRISTINA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO SALAMANCA13/10/2003SA4865
877Arribas Cavia, Naroa3EspañolafMODUBEOS17/09/2008
878BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO SALAMANCA03/09/2003SA4864
879Arribas Cavia, Ander2EspañolamMODUBEOS26/05/2011
880CORRAL MAIDE, LUCIA11ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO SALAMANCA14/01/2001SA4670
881SANCHEZ AVILA, MARIA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETICO SALAMANCA26/02/2002SA4873
882SANTAMARIA CORBI, DIEGO2ESPAÑOLAm23/04/2010
883SANTAMARIA CORBI, ALBA1ESPAÑOLAf10/04/2013
884CARMONA BELINCHÓN, DAVID8ESPAÑAmCA Unión Guadalajara2004GU2065
885FORERO PÉREZ, MARIA11ESPAÑOLAf24/03/2003H4536
886GARCÍA SANTAMARÍA, ÁNGELA1ESPAÑOLAfMODUBEOS15/09/2010
887GARCÍA SANTAMARÍA, SAMUEL2ESPAÑOLAmMODUBEOS27/07/2012
888BARDAVIO ATIENZA, JULIO16ESPAÑOLAmCANGURO AAC14/07/1971M775
889FLORES LORENZO, BELTRAN4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2008SO3408
890GARCIA LAS HAYAS, PABLO4ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2008SOD200943
891HOYUELOS ALDEA, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SORIA CAJA RURAL2004SO3354
892DE LA HOZ GILOMEZ, BORJA2EspañamATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS26-11-2010SM 6806
893FERNANDEZ CIMIANO, RAMIRO2EspañamATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS21-03-2010TRAMITE
894SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, ANIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS30-06-04S11088
895SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, ELSA 7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS30-06-04S11093
896SAN ROMAN LOPEZ, LYDIA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS05-05-05S11257
897GARCIA CRESPO, PAULA7ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS14-02-2004S11097
898SALMON VILLEGAS, MARTA9ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS27-07-2003S11162
899GOMEZ RUIZ, PAOLA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2007SM4822
900GOMEZ CARDABA, CLAUDIA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2007SM5152
901FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO, ELENA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2006SM4326
902ORTIZ PELAYO, ALICIA5ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2006SM4480
903DIEGO PELAYO, JESSICA3ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2009SR2073
904RODRIGUEZ MOURE, JOSE MANUEL16ESPAÑOLAmCORUÑA COMARCA16/09/1967GA769070
905MALANDA LOPEZ, MAR1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2010TRAMITE
906RUIZ GONZALEZ, IMILCE1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2010TRAMITE
907GOMEZ CARDABA, CARLOTA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2010SM6417
908Franco Andrés, Ana1Españolaf03/04/2013
909GOMEZ RUIZ, AITANA1ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2012TRAMITE
910JIMENEZ GUERRERO, RODRIGO12ESPmA.A.MOSTOLES18/05/2001M1243
911COBO MARTIN, SARA5ESPAÑOLAfCAYON HELIOS DICA2007
912BUORYAL AMAKRAN, KAMAL12ESPmA.A.MOSTOLES16/10/2001M3081
913SANZ MARTINEZ, ARTURO6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2006SM5397
914GIL VALLECILLO, ASIER6ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2007SM6804
915ALVARO TABOADA, DANIEL12ESPmA.A.MOSTOLES26/07/2000M7770
916GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ALONSO8ESPmA.A.MOSTOLES02/07/2005M13548
917MATEOS ROMERO, ZOE5ESPfA.A.MOSTOLES25/08/2006M7268
918LOPEZ RAMOS, SILVINO16ESmVINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL27/07/1966BU-3814
919Maruri Abáigar, Mencía7Españolaf17/01/2005S 11363
920Maruri Abáigar, Ibai8Españolam17/01/2005
921ABAD CHAPARRO, MARTA1ESPAÑOLA fCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER CAPET 25/04/2011
922Moros Egea, Laura9EspañolafZenit twiner3-4-2003Ar 3639
923Gonzalez Israel, De frutos16Españolam04/10/1977M2405
924ANTÓN CAMARERO, LUCÍA3Españolaf24/04/2009
925González Izquierdo, Lucas2Españolm03/10/2011
926Uzquiza Aguillo Uzquiza Aguillo, Sandra5EspañafATLETISMO CALCEATENSE22/02/2007LR2010
927JIMENEZ GUERRERO, SOFIA7ESPfA.A.MOSTOLES18/02/2005M5951
928GARCIA RUIZ, SARA7ESPfA.A.MOSTOLES15/07/2005M8310
929Rodríguez Huertas, Uxía7EspañafS.A.TREGA-TOMIÑO02/05/2005
930Romero Ortiz, Marcos4españolam09/09/2009
931GOMEZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2012TRAMITE
932SAN ROMAN GOBANTES, JOSE MANUEL16EspañamATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1969SR1583
933BECI MARTIN, DAVID16EspañamATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1976S 11091
934VILLANUEVA CUESTA, ELENA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1976S 10794
935SAÑUDO SEDANO, CRISTINA15ESPAÑOLAfATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS1976S 11090
936BENES GUTIÉRREZ , MARTINA 1EspañolafAtletismo Calceatense 14/07/2010
937FERNÁNDEZ ARRIETA , SANDRA 1EspañolafAtletismo Calceatense 17/11/2010
938Benes Gutiérrez , Martina1 España fCALCEATENSE 24 /7/2010LR4906
939Benes Gutiérrez , Martina1 España fCALCEATENSE 24 /7/2010LR4906
940GOMEZ CAMPO, ESTEBAN2ESPAÑOLAmATLETISMO SELAYA-JOSELIN SOBAOS Y QUESADAS2012SM7354
941COBAS CURIEL, HUGO4ESPAÑOLAmC.A. MARTA DOMINGUEZ08/03/2009PAD201664
942CHICO ABAD, PATRICIA11ESPAÑOLAfVALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB22/05/2001CR4994
943Peña Alegre, Roberto4Españolam15/12/2008
944Peña Alegre, Gabriel2Españolam25/03/2012
945Santa maria sarabia, ibai6españolamsantutxu04/07/2007
946SAN JUAN GARCIA, IGNACIO6ESPAÑOLAmCD SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO31/07/2006
947SAN JUAN GARCIA, JAVIER8ESPAÑOLAmCD SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO01/09/2004
948Torres Arenillas, Vera1EspañafCampos de castillaCampos27/06/2010
949Amelibia López , Isidro 16EspañolamClub atletismo Labegane 04/07/196330280
950Medina sedano, oier10EspañamC.a.sendoa27/05/2002Bi52369
951Medina calero, aitor16Españam07/07/1976Eubi53587
952Medina Sedano, Oier10EspañamC.a.sendoa27/05/2002Bi52369
953Perez Romero, Vicky15EspañolafZamora Corre - Adarsa01/04/1979
954BRAVO MARTÍNEZ , IRENE 5Española fATMO. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 10/04/2061737
955Ortega Díez, Héctor6EspañolamIndependiente21/09/2007
956Rodríguez Francisco, Juan Carlos16ESPAÑOLAmECOSPORT14/09/1979AV 1437
957Fernandez Barreda, Jesus16Españolam16/11/197013932291h
958APARICIO OLARTE, CANDELA 7ESPAÑAfLA RIOJA ATLETISMO19/02/2004LO 7382
959Vidal Tur, Llorenç8EspañamClub playas de Castellón 20/02/2004IB16164
960García Palomino , Alvaro 10Española mClub atletismo playas de Castellón 13/05/2002A11269
961ALONSO ÁLVAREZ, CANDELA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
962ALVAREZ DEL VALLE, PAULA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
963DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ, CARMEN 3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
964FERNÁNDEZ HUMERA, JUDITH3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
965FERNÁNDEZ ROCES, VEGA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
966RODRÍGUEZ LASTRA, ALBA3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
967VALDEÓN GÓMEZ, DEVA 3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
968VIEJO OSUNA, NOEMY3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
969SÁNCHEZ CELIA, ÁLVAREZ3ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
970ROZA ÁLVAREZ, ALEJANDRA1ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2012
971DÍAZ NAVA, AMARA1ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2011
972VIEJO OSUNA, LUJÁN1ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2011
973CASTAÑO PÉREZ, MAURO2ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2010
974GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ, DIEGO2ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2010
975VILLAR GARCÍA, EDUARDO 2ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2011
976ALVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, ASUR4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
977ARANGO PÉREZ, MARIO4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
978FERNÁNDEZ SA´NCHEZ, IKER4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
979FERNÁNDEZ MENENDEZ, DIEGO4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
980LLAMES PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2009
981RODRÍGUEZ GÁRATE, JULIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
982CAMPAL CAMINO, IRENE5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
983GARCIA CAMPO, SOFÍA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
984FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO, JULIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
985PLATA PRADO, SILVIA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
986RODRÍGUEZ LASTRA, MARTA 5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
987SANTURIO FERNÁNDEZ, YANIRA 5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
988URIA GERVILLA, MARINA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
989SUÁREZ MACHO, NICOLÁS 4ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2008
990ARROYO PARAJA, ALBERTO6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
991CAVANILLES CASTAÑO, PEDRO6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
992DOS SANTOS ROCES, DIEGO6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
993SANTOS RIERA, TRISTÁN6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
994YUGUERO STRULININA, YONATHAN 6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
995CAMPO TUERO, MARÍA 5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
996HADI BEURIJIL, AMAL5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
997CAMPAL CAMINO, DIEGO8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
998PLATA PRADO, SERGIO8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
999DOSANTOS VIGIL, JAVIER8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
1000HADI BEURIJIL, ACHRAF8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1001DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, TELMO8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1002FILLOY DE MIGUEL, RAÚL 8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
1003GONZÁLEZ DONOSO, SAMUEL8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1004ROCES GARCÍA, PABLO 8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2004
1005GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANGELA5ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2006
1006PRADO GARCÍA, NEL6ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2007
1007ALVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, MARINA7ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1008FERNÁNDEZ ARGUELLES, LUCÍA7ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1009INSAUSTI LÓPEZ, DEVA7ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1010FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO, JAVIER8ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2005
1011RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑÓN, PABLO10ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
1012ORDIALES LÓPEZ, PELAYO10ESPmCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
1013LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ, LAURA9ESPfCDB. ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES2003
1014YEBRA FUENTES, SOLE15EspañafTELENO-CECINAS PABLO1971
1015MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ, EMILIA7ESPAÑAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCON15/02/2005
1016BRU MURCIA, MARTA5ESPAÑAfCD ATLETISMO TARANCON05/03/2006
1017Matos Hernán, Javier16EspañolamClub Corredores18/07/1982M13112
1018Rodriguez Aspiroz, Sofía1Españolaf27/12/2010LR5854
1019Prior Díaz, Hugo2EspañolamCA Beronia25/01/2010LR4974
1020Caro Alonso, Jorge2EspañolamCA Beronia09/09/2010LR4975
1021Silva Ayesa, Adriana1EspañolafCA Beronia16/04/2010LR5236
1022Carbonell García, Olopte2Españolam14/08/2010